Seasons I have watched.
Seasons and movies I've watched in 2016
The best rated seasons
Not on RT:
- Another (1 season)
- Those Who Kill (original, 1 season)
- Initial D (5 seasons)
- Legend of the Legendary Heroes (1 season)
- Space Patrol Luluco (1 season)
- Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (1 season)
- Grimoire of Zero (1 season)
- Yuri!!! On Ice (1 season)
- Wheeler Dealers (11 seasons)
- Astra Lost in Space (1 season)
- Shiki (1 season)
Differences RT:
- The Adventures of TinTin (3 seasons in 1 season)
- Bravest Warriors (3 seasons)
- Digimon: Digital Monsters (1 season)
- Cosmos (2014) season 1 compromised
Total discrepancy: 32
Movies with high octane, crazy car chases, shoot outs, and anything else you can imagine that'll get you on the edge of your seat!
A bit of everything.. Action, Drama, Romance, Comedy, Biographies, Horror, Documentary, Adventure, Animation, and really any other category
Don't drink the Kool-Aid. A list of movies that ppl can't get enough of, even decades later.
All seasons watched.
Shit I watched in 2023
Films/Shows with a rating of 4.5-5 (9 or 10)
This is a list of all seasons of TV Shows that I've watched beginning to end, seasons that are in progress are not included
TV Seasons I have completed
Just a list with my favorite television shows, and ones that I want to watch more of.
Personal favorites I have watched since 2018 with a rating of 9 or higher.
Rating Scale:
10 - One of my all time favorites!
9 - Great seasons, this is some of the best of what the show has to offer.
My TV Shows
by Gisela