Not on RT:
- Another (1 season)
- Those Who Kill (original, 1 season)
- Initial D (5 seasons)
- Legend of the Legendary Heroes (1 season)
- Space Patrol Luluco (1 season)
- Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (1 season)
- Grimoire of Zero (1 season)
- Yuri!!! On Ice (1 season)
- Wheeler Dealers (11 seasons)
- Astra Lost in Space (1 season)
- Shiki (1 season)
- Akudama Drive (1 season)
- Game Changer (5 seasons)
Differences RT:
- The Adventures of TinTin (3 seasons in 1 season)
- Bravest Warriors (3 seasons)
- Digimon: Digital Monsters (1 season)
- Cosmos (2014) season 1 compromised
- Hunter X Hunter (6 seasons instead of 3 => diff: MINUS -3)
- The Abbott and Costello Show (season 2 unable to rate)
- Bleach (RT: 17 seasons, Trakt: 2 => MINUS 15)
- QI: (Season 19 not able to rate)
- One Piece (One less season on RT => 1)
Total discrepancy: 23
This is a list of all seasons of TV Shows that I've watched beginning to end, seasons that are in progress are not included
list of how to watch better call Saul, breaking bad, El Camino in order as best as it can be watched.
Shit I watched in 2023
my personal opinions
The shizzle I watched in the year 2022 (excludes rewatches)
Better Call Saul, Breaking Bad and El Camino in chronological order.
1970 - Slippin' Jimmy
2002.05-2002.06 - BCS s01
2002.07-2002.09 - BCS s02
2002.09-2003.03 - BCS s03
2003.03-2004.03 - BCS s04
2004.04-2004.06 - BCS s05
????.??-????.?? - BCS s06
2008.09-2008.10 - BB s01
2008.10-2009.02 - BB s02
2009.02-2009.04 - BB s03
2009.04-2009.07 - BB s04
2009.07-2010.03 - BB s05 p1
2010.03-2010.09 - BB s05 p2
2010.09 - El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie
this is just my opinion, you are free to disagree ;)
Breaking Bad Season 5 - 9.1/10
Better Call Saul Season 6 - 8.5/10
Breaking Bad Season 4 - 8.2/10
Better Call Saul Season 3 - 8.0/10
Better Call Saul Season 5 - 7.9/10
Breaking Bad Season 2 - 8.2/10
Breaking Bad Season 1 - 8.3/10
Breaking Bad Season 3 - 8.2/10
Better Call Saul Season 4 - 7.9/10
Better Call Saul Season 1 - 7.5/10
Better Call Saul Season 2 - 7.3/10
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie - 7/10
Breaking Bad: 8.4/10
Better Call Saul: 7.9/10
TV Seasons I have completed
Ranking the narrative TV shows with finales in 2011
All Seasons of Breaking Bad Ranked from the least Greatest to the Greatest of All Time.
TV shows that I've watched, by season, added in the order that I watched them. I have added a rating for everything.
Completed Seasons
by IsharaLionVIP 11