trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Timeless
:
Season 2
2x05
The Kennedy Curse
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
7
Guest Stars
14
Abigail Spencer
Lucy Preston
Matt Lanter
MSG Wyatt Logan
Malcolm Barrett
Rufus Carlin
Goran Visnjic
Garcia Flynn
Paterson Joseph
Connor Mason
Sakina Jaffrey
Agent Denise Christopher
Claudia Doumit
Jiya
Annie Wersching
Emma Whitmore
Michael Rady
Nicholas Keynes
Tonya Glanz
Jessica Logan
Grant Jordan
Young John F. Kennedy
Adam Cropper
Lem Billings
Adam Pilver
Mr. Greer
Jared Wernick
Gas Station Clerk
Reina Hardesty
Kayla
Michael Fitzgerald
Brandon
Tyler Clark
Sara
McKenna Roberts
Olivia
Matthew Avery
Smart-Ass Kid
Carin Chea
Receptionist
Freedom Bridgewater
Security Guard #1
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
2
Production
15
Art
6
Camera
2
Costume & Make Up
2
Crew
3
Editing
2
Lighting
1
Sound
4
Visual Effects
2
Erica Fishman
Second Assistant Director
Nancy Baird
Script Coordinator
Faye Brenner
Script Supervisor
Holly Dale
Director
Anne Berger
First Assistant Director
Lauren Greer
Writers' Assistant
Lana Cho
Writer
Dustin Bernard
Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager
Jim Barnes
Supervising Producer
Lana Cho
Supervising Producer
Matt Whitney
Co-Executive Producer
Lee A. Frost
Associate Producer
Stan Szewczyk
Production Coordinator
Tara David
Casting Associate
Kristi Le
First Assistant Accountant
Meg Becker
Assistant Production Coordinator
Carol Marie
Production Accountant
Don Kurt
Executive Producer
Jared Kurt
Location Manager
Greg Beeman
Executive Producer
Andrés Anglade
Associate Producer
Tom Smuts
Executive Producer
Dena Allen
Set Decoration
John Harrington
Property Master
Kevin Gilbert
Art Direction
John Zachary
Production Design
Douglas Berkeley
Set Designer
Stephanie J. Gordon
Art Direction
Michael P. Catanzarite
Key Grip
Jimmy Lindsey
Director of Photography
Jeanie Duronslet
Hair Department Head
Debbie Zoller
Makeup Department Head
Dane Collier
Visual Effects Editor
Angela Rivadeneyra
Post Production Supervisor
Caleb Spillyards
Stunt Driver
Donn Aron
Editor
Sean Linal
Assistant Editor
Larry Sushinski
Gaffer
Sean McGuire
Music Editor
Don Coufal
Boom Operator
Gary C. Bourgeois
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joe Foglia
Production Sound Mixer
Stephen Fleet
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Senecal
Special Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup