trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Outsider
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
9
Guest Stars
109
Ben Mendelsohn
Ralph Anderson
10 episodes
Cynthia Erivo
Holly Gibney
10 episodes
Bill Camp
Howie Gold
10 episodes
Jeremy Bobb
Alec Pelley
10 episodes
Julianne Nicholson
Glory Maitland
10 episodes
Marc Menchaca
Jack Hoskins
10 episodes
Mare Winningham
Jeannie Anderson
10 episodes
Paddy Considine
Claude Bolton
10 episodes
Yul Vazquez
Yunis Sablo
10 episodes
Derek Cecil
Andy Katcavage
8 episodes
Scarlett Blum
Jessa Maitland
6 episodes
Summer Fontana
Maya Maitland
6 episodes
Hettienne Park
Tamika Collins
6 episodes
Michael Esper
Kenneth Hayes
4 episodes
Jason Bateman
Terry Maitland
4 episodes
Steve Witting
Herbert Zucker
3 episodes
Joshua Whichard
Ollie Peterson
3 episodes
Wes Watson
Derek Anderson
3 episodes
Max Beesley
Seale Bolton
3 episodes
Frank Deal
Fred Peterson
2 episodes
Michael H. Cole
Herbert Parker
2 episodes
Jakob Gruntfest
Merlin Cassidy
2 episodes
Dayna Beilenson
Mildred Patterson
2 episodes
Sir Brodie
Don Harrier
2 episodes
Leiloni Arrie Pharms
Young Holly
2 episodes
Suehyla El-Attar
Angela Kelly
2 episodes
David E. Collier
Roger Collins
2 episodes
Vickie Eng
Ruth Collins
2 episodes
Genevieve Hudson-Price
Skye
2 episodes
Drez Ryan
Tracey Powell
2 episodes
Mike Forbs
Nathan
2 episodes
Diany Rodriguez
Maria Caneles
2 episodes
Martin Bats Bradford
Heath Hofstadter
2 episodes
Cara Reid
DA Hayes Assistant
2 episodes
Franco Castan
Detective Hidalgo
2 episodes
Carlos Navarro
Detective Healy
2 episodes
Maddie Nichols
Wanda Davidson
2 episodes
Fred Galyean Jr.
C.O. Roberto Bean
1 episode
John Curran
Craig Kohara
1 episode
Marc Fajardo
Myron Lazar
1 episode
Sharonne Lanier
Emilie Schwenk - Jogger
1 episode
Kristen Keenan Smith
Doctor
1 episode
Jason Graham
Elvin McMaster
1 episode
Will Redmond
Ethan Elman
1 episode
Mike Dunston
Newscaster #1 2019
1 episode
Scott Hanson
Newscaster #2
1 episode
Laura Palka
Newscaster #3
1 episode
Tyler Cole
Crowd Ringleader
1 episode
Victoria Ealy
Crowd Ringleader #2
1 episode
Tyler Merritt
Crowd Ringleader
1 episode
Claire Bronson
Joy Peterson
1 episode
Margo Moorer
Mary Mason
1 episode
Duncan E. Clark
Frankie Peterson
1 episode
Jaxon Rose Moore
June Moore
1 episode
Yasmein Ziyad
Dee Dee Moore
1 episode
Nneoma Sampson
Willow Rainwater
1 episode
Jennifer Christa Palmer
Shirley Jackson
1 episode
Max Bickelhaup
Tom Yates
1 episode
Brandon O'Dell
1 episode
Barry Piacente
Teacher's Conference Speaker
1 episode
Shalita McFarland
Beryl
1 episode
Paul Brian Johnson
1 episode
Julia Flint
Lone Waitress
1 episode
Curt Willis
1 episode
Derek Russo
Raynard
1 episode
Quinn Bozza
Forensics Tech #1
1 episode
Frances Mitchell
Psychologist
1 episode
Mike Whaley
Anthony (uncredited)
1 episode
Angelo Reyes
Maitre D' (uncredited)
1 episode
Shane Berengue
Auto Mechanic (uncredited)
1 episode
Rajeev Jacob
Wayne
1 episode
Kelly Quinn
Dancer
1 episode
Sarah Girma
1 episode
Philip Fornah
West African Cab Driver
1 episode
Charlton Hoag
1 episode
Adam Cronan
1 episode
Regina Ting Chen
Dayton Detective #1
1 episode
Andrea Frankle
Claudia
1 episode
Nicholas Pryor
Peter Maitland
1 episode
Leon Lamar
1 episode
Roxzane T. Mims
Ernestine Hofstadter
1 episode
Gabrielle Byndloss
Andrea Hopkins
1 episode
Susan Gallagher
Inez Gold
1 episode
Robert Walker Branchaud
Rayford Buttner
1 episode
Oscar Torre
Raul
1 episode
Demi Castro
Ephram Caneles
1 episode
Carolyn Jones Ellis
Nana Gracie
1 episode
Susanna Guzman
Idilys Castro
1 episode
Steven Sean Garland
Lenny
1 episode
Adetinpo Thomas
Dreena
1 episode
Elizabeth Becka
Lorraine Gladowski
1 episode
Aleq Bey
Dreena's Husband
1 episode
Surely Alvelo
Karen Fulsome
1 episode
Esosa Idahosa
Client
1 episode
Troy Rudeseal
Detective #2
1 episode
Dani Deetté
Detective #1
1 episode
Matthew Cornwell
Hostage
1 episode
William Mark McCullough
1 episode
Victoria Blade
Anjanue Mitchell
1 episode
Denny Dillon
Jack's Mother
1 episode
Tom McCafferty
Anthony
1 episode
Charles Barden
Edgar
1 episode
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Jacob
1 episode
Orelon Sidney
Female Newscaster
1 episode
Timothy Batten
Emmitt Weaver
1 episode
Kevin Wayne
Burly Man
1 episode
Erin Boswell
Carla
1 episode
Christopher Nathan
High School Boy
1 episode
Lynne Ashe
Evelyn Stickhouse
1 episode
Banks Repeta
Sam Davidson
1 episode
Jeffrey Pillars
Mike Davidson
1 episode
Harrison Stone
Clark's Brother
1 episode
Jordan Cox
Clark
1 episode
Pilot Bunch
John Weaver
1 episode
Sutton Johnston
George Weaver
1 episode
April Billingsley
Dara Weaver
1 episode
Richard Price
1 episode
Ronny Mathew
1 episode
Crew
Directing
13
Writing
4
Production
15
Art
5
Camera
4
Costume & Make Up
9
Editing
3
Sound
4
Chris O'Hara
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Brett Robinson
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Andrew Bernstein
Director
3 episodes
Jason Bateman
Director
2 episodes
Peter Thorell
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Dixon McPhillips
Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Kendall L. Nichols
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Igor Martinović
Director
1 episode
Karyn Kusama
Director
1 episode
Daina Reid
Director
1 episode
J.D. Dillard
Director
1 episode
Charlotte Brändström
Director
1 episode
Suzanne C. Swindle
Script Supervisor
1 episode
Stephen King
Novel
10 episodes
Richard Price
Writer, Teleplay
7 episodes
Dennis Lehane
Teleplay
2 episodes
Jessie Nickson-Lopez
Teleplay
1 episode
David Auge
Producer, Unit Production Manager
10 episodes
Jessie Nickson-Lopez
Co-Executive Producer
10 episodes
Andrew Bernstein
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Ben Mendelsohn
Producer
10 episodes
Jason Bateman
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Casting
10 episodes
Richard Price
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Marty Bowen
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Michael Costigan
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Alexa L. Fogel
Casting
10 episodes
Lori Slomka
Co-Producer
10 episodes
Chase Paris
Casting
10 episodes
Sean Gowrie
Unit Production Manager
7 episodes
Jack Bender
Executive Producer
1 episode
Katharine Werner
Producer
1 episode
Jeff Mann
Production Design
10 episodes
Jen Smith
Set Decoration
10 episodes
Jasmine Alexia Jackson
Storyboard Artist
2 episodes
Austin Gorg
Supervising Art Director
1 episode
Jason Perrine
Art Direction
1 episode
Igor Martinović
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Kevin McKnight
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Zak Mulligan
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Rasmus Heise
Director of Photography
1 episode
Stephani Lewis
Costume Designer
10 episodes
Wendy Bell
Makeup Department Head
1 episode
Ashlyn Angel
Costume Supervisor
1 episode
Crystal Woodford
Key Hair Stylist
1 episode
Lindsay Kouri
Assistant Costume Designer
1 episode
Daina Daigle
Hair Department Head
1 episode
Jorie Malan
Key Makeup Artist
1 episode
Bryan Reynolds
Makeup Artist
1 episode
Tracie Morrison
Key Hair Stylist
1 episode
Tad Dennis
Editor
3 episodes
Leo Trombetta
Editor
2 episodes
Dorian Harris
Editor
2 episodes
Gabe Hilfer
Music Supervisor
10 episodes
Saunder Jurriaans
Original Music Composer
10 episodes
Danny Bensi
Original Music Composer
10 episodes
Shirley Libby
Production Sound Mixer
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup