trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Murders
2019
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
3
Guest Stars
89
Jessica Lucas
Kate Jameson
8 episodes
Dylan Bruce
Nolan Wells
8 episodes
Terry Chen
Bill Chen
8 episodes
Luvia Petersen
Meg Harris
7 episodes
Venus Terzo
Rita Gallo
7 episodes
Laara Sadiq
Dr. Roxanne Powell
7 episodes
James Pizzinato
Daniel Covey
5 episodes
Marco Grazzini
Pete Canning
4 episodes
Jim Shield
Floyd Wheeler
2 episodes
Graeme Duffy
Evan Walker
2 episodes
John Specogna
Police Officer (uncredited)
2 episodes
Matthew Kevin Anderson
David Johnson
2 episodes
Patrick Sabongui
Paul Ray
2 episodes
Paolo Maiolo
Tech Crime Detective
2 episodes
Lochlyn Munro
Det. Michael Huntley
1 episode
Thomas Cadrot
Hud Williams
1 episode
Markian Tarasiuk
Brent Singer
1 episode
Stephanie Bennett
Lisa Williams
1 episode
Morgana Wyllie
Meredith Singer
1 episode
Jesse James Pierce
Darrien Wake
1 episode
Jaycie Dotin
Heather
1 episode
Allison Riley
Officer
1 episode
Evelyn Chew
Officer #2
1 episode
Munish Sharma
Officer #3
1 episode
Christopher Ang
Officer #4
1 episode
Mike Cavers
Syd Allen
1 episode
Peter Bryant
Cole Solomon
1 episode
Katherine Evans
Eden Khouri
1 episode
Ian Tracey
Grant David Alcott
1 episode
Claire Margaret Corlett
Vanessa Burton
1 episode
Rachael Hayward
Jogger
1 episode
Robert Zen Humpage
Uniformed Cop
1 episode
Kandra King
Crime Technician
1 episode
Courtney Richter
Leah Wells
1 episode
J. Douglas Stewart
Frank Burton
1 episode
David Lennon
Kevin Wallace
1 episode
Sean Owen Roberts
Steve Wallace
1 episode
Donald Heng
Ryan Leung
1 episode
Rhianna Jagpal
Teresa
1 episode
Marilyn Norry
Joanne Devries
1 episode
Elizabeth McLaughlin
Pastor Carson
1 episode
Dave Santana
Building Manager
1 episode
Carlo Fortin
Bouncer
1 episode
Sarah Troyer
Margaret Scarth
1 episode
Ken Godmere
Postal Carrier
1 episode
Dan Quinn
Teller
1 episode
Jason Burkart
Man
1 episode
Yayoi Hirano
Older Woman
1 episode
Elise Gatien
Daria Nichols
1 episode
Parm Soor
Ravi Sharma
1 episode
Veena Sood
Prisha Sharma
1 episode
Drew Henderson
Dylan
1 episode
Steven Roberts
Gallant
1 episode
Shaun Omaid
Joe
1 episode
Jorge Vargas
Duane Kenny
1 episode
Richard Ian Cox
Will Shae
1 episode
Kavandeep Hayre
Niraj Sharma
1 episode
Tanroj Singh
Kamal Sharma
1 episode
Anna Van Hooft
Isabel Townsend
1 episode
Bradley Stryker
Bo Townsend
1 episode
Sandy Robson
Jeremy Clark
1 episode
Veenu Sandhu
Jennifer
1 episode
Darren Moore
Nigel Elashuck
1 episode
Trevor Lerner
Oren Briggs
1 episode
Benjamin Wilkinson
Justin Schooley
1 episode
Stefania Indelicato
Ingrid Sifton
1 episode
Sean Tyson
Mark Footman
1 episode
Lissa Neptuno
Officer
1 episode
Hesham Hammoud
Officer
1 episode
Iris Paluly
Owner
1 episode
Matt Afonso
Gavin
1 episode
Peter Benson
Chris Bennett
1 episode
Christie Burke
Melanie Gram
1 episode
Jessica Harmon
Alicia Bennett
1 episode
Cäsar Jacobson
Emily Harris
1 episode
Derek Kwan
Uniform
1 episode
Robert Mann
Tom
1 episode
Paul Moniz de Sa
Shawn
1 episode
Andy Nez
Ethan Ridley
1 episode
Harper Postma
Adam Harris
1 episode
Philip Prajoux
Jake Merridew
1 episode
Seth Ranaweera
Trevor
1 episode
Chad Riley
Quinton
1 episode
Corey Schmitt
Brody Andrews
1 episode
Carmel Amit
Sarah Torkiyan
1 episode
Megan Danso
Takira Green
1 episode
Synto D. Misati
Christopher Russel Greene (Lil Rex)
1 episode
Christian Sloan
Lawrence Kenzo
1 episode
Austin Anozie
DB Kane
1 episode
William 'Big Sleeps' Stewart
Tyler McCraig
1 episode
Khamisa Wilsher
Ayana
1 episode
Michael Eklund
Robert Henkin
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
5
Writing
7
Production
18
Art
8
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
11
Crew
15
Editing
3
Lighting
2
Sound
17
Visual Effects
1
Damon Vignale
Creator
8 episodes
Sina Nazarian
Second Assistant Director
8 episodes
Jessica L. Randall
Script Supervisor
8 episodes
Jill Carter
Director
4 episodes
Andy Mikita
Director
2 episodes
Kristin Lehman
Director
2 episodes
Laura Goode
Writer
8 episodes
Jennica Harper
Writer
8 episodes
Damon Vignale
Writer
3 episodes
Karen Hill
Writer
2 episodes
Jonathan Walker
Writer
1 episode
Laura Good
Writer
1 episode
Gemma Holdway
Writer
1 episode
Karen Hill
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Heather McGowan
Casting Assistant
8 episodes
Misha Solomon
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Steven Learmonth
Assistant Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Bobby Gorman
Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Jessica Lucas
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Charlotte Jutras-Marion
Associate Producer
8 episodes
Gemma Holdway
Consulting Producer
8 episodes
Shawn Williamson
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Jamie Goehring
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Tiffany Mak
Casting
8 episodes
Damon Vignale
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Michael Prupas
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Wayne Bennett
Production Manager
8 episodes
Rico Mielnicki
Location Manager
8 episodes
Darin Oishi
Production Accountant
8 episodes
Arielle Boisvert
Producer
8 episodes
Jesse Prupas
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Justin Wright
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Vincent Wright
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Fraser Hagen
Graphic Designer
8 episodes
Mark Kandborg
Location Scout
8 episodes
Adrian Hedger
Assistant Property Master
8 episodes
Courtney Stockstad
Art Direction
8 episodes
James Robbins
Production Design
8 episodes
Dustin Lange
Property Master
8 episodes
Jesse Regimbal
Steadicam Operator, "B" Camera Operator
8 episodes
Brock Pennie
Second Assistant Camera
8 episodes
Andrew Povill
Digital Imaging Technician
8 episodes
Jason Feenstra
Best Boy Grip
8 episodes
Andrew Brown
Second Assistant "A" Camera
8 episodes
Brad Whitlock
"A" Camera Operator
8 episodes
Chris Devito
Dolly Grip
8 episodes
Nicholas J. Palfy
Key Grip
8 episodes
Bettina Strauss
Still Photographer
8 episodes
Kamal Derkaoui
Director of Photography
8 episodes
Ina Takiguchi
Costumer
8 episodes
Soroush Matoor
Assistant Costume Designer
8 episodes
Katrina Glubrecht
Makeup Artist
8 episodes
Alexandra Morris
Costumer
8 episodes
Lorna Bravo
Assistant Hairstylist
8 episodes
Francesca Cervellin
Assistant Makeup Artist
8 episodes
Linden Watt
Costume Supervisor
8 episodes
Ana Simoes Marques
Truck Costumer
8 episodes
Katalin Lippay
Hair Department Head
8 episodes
Odessa Bennett
Costume Design
8 episodes
Beverly Hoy
Makeup Department Head
8 episodes
Shelby Gilraine
Post Production Supervisor
8 episodes
Crystal Braunwarth
Unit Publicist
8 episodes
Mike Carpenter
Stunt Coordinator
8 episodes
Paul Wu
Stunt Coordinator
4 episodes
Sharlene Royer
Stunt Double
3 episodes
Darcy Hinds
Stunts
2 episodes
Landon Jackle
Stunt Double
2 episodes
Jim Dunn
Stunts
1 episode
Cameron Hilts
Stunts
1 episode
Andrew Chin
Stunts
1 episode
Gaston Morrison
Stunts
1 episode
Kelsi Padula
Stunts
1 episode
Jason Bell
Stunt Double
1 episode
Brad Turner
Stunts
1 episode
Samuel Francisco
Stunts
1 episode
Lisa Binkley
Editor
4 episodes
Richard Schwadel
Editor
2 episodes
Rob Grant
Editor
2 episodes
Jason Washburn
Best Boy Electric
8 episodes
Tracey Chapman
Gaffer
8 episodes
Joselyn Hernandez
Assistant Sound Editor
8 episodes
Tony Rodney
Assistant Sound Editor
8 episodes
Allyson Cole
Foley Editor
8 episodes
Kevin Morales
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Recordist
8 episodes
Elaine Stef
Foley Artist
8 episodes
Collin Ankerson
Music Editor
8 episodes
Adam Sharpe
ADR Supervisor, ADR Mixer
8 episodes
Shane Shemko
Foley Artist
8 episodes
Sandra Portman
Supervising Sound Editor
8 episodes
Jay Cheetham
Sound Editor
8 episodes
Daryl Bennett
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Francesca Cammarata
Music Coordinator
8 episodes
Curtis Hickey
Boom Operator
8 episodes
Valerie Biggin
Music Supervisor
8 episodes
Ken Cade
Sound Effects Editor
8 episodes
Eric Mouawad
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Don Mann
Sound Designer
8 episodes
Jak Osmond
Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup