trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Mandalorian
Season 2
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
1
Guest Stars
59
Pedro Pascal
Din Djarin, The Mandalorian
8 episodes
Giancarlo Esposito
Moff Gideon
5 episodes
Katy O'Brian
Comms Officer
4 episodes
Gina Carano
Cara Dune
4 episodes
Temuera Morrison
Boba Fett, Cloaked Figure
4 episodes
Ming-Na Wen
Fennec Shand
3 episodes
Gabriel Ebert
Gunnery Officer
3 episodes
Katee Sackhoff
Bo-Katan Kryze
2 episodes
Miguel A. Lopez
Tusken Raider #1, Juggernaut Pilot
2 episodes
Amy Sedaris
Peli Motto
2 episodes
Misty Rosas
Frog Lady
2 episodes
Paul Sun-Hyung Lee
Captain Carson Teva
2 episodes
Chris Bartlett
Teacher Droid Performer, RA-7 Droid (Performance Artist)
2 episodes
Mercedes Varnado
Koska Reeves
2 episodes
Omid Abtahi
Dr. Penn Pershing
2 episodes
Timothy Olyphant
Cobb Vanth
1 episode
Isaac C. Singleton Jr.
Twi'lek Doorman
1 episode
David Choe
Ringside Spectator
1 episode
Xavier Jiménez
Tusken Raider #2
1 episode
Leilani Shiu
Jawa
1 episode
W. Earl Brown
Weequay Proprietor
1 episode
Dieterich Gray
Mos Pelgo Villager
1 episode
Karisma Gideon
Jo
1 episode
Dylan Curtis
Mos Pelgo Boy
1 episode
John Leguizamo
Gor Koresh
1 episode
John Rosengrant
Gor Koresh (Performance Artist)
1 episode
Richard Ayoade
Zero (voice)
1 episode
Dee Bradley Baker
Voice Performer - Frog Lady (voice)
1 episode
Dave Filoni
Trapper Wolf
1 episode
Simon Kassianides
Axe Woves
1 episode
Titus Welliver
Imperial Captain
1 episode
Kevin Dorff
Deck Officer
1 episode
Alexander Wraith
Freighter Pilot
1 episode
Philip Alexander
Security Officer
1 episode
Horatio Sanz
Mythrol
1 episode
Ryan Powers
Alien Worker
1 episode
Daniel Negrete
School Kid
1 episode
Morgan Benoit
Imperial Security Officer
1 episode
Kathryn Elise Drexler
Teacher Droid Voice (voice)
1 episode
Michael Biehn
Lang
1 episode
Diana Lee Inosanto
Morgan Elsbeth
1 episode
Dylan Alvarado
Village Boy
1 episode
Mai Brunelle
Village Girl
1 episode
Wing Tao Chao
Governor Wing
1 episode
Clark Schierle
Villager
1 episode
James Croak
Prisoner
1 episode
Barry Lowin
Shoretrooper
1 episode
Richard Brake
Valin Hess
1 episode
Bill Burr
Migs Mayfeld
1 episode
Taeho K
Village Kid
1 episode
Mark Hamill
Luke Skywalker
1 episode
Thomas E. Sullivan
Co-Pilot
1 episode
Luke Baines
Pilot
1 episode
Max Lloyd-Jones
Double for Jedi
1 episode
Matthew Wood
Bib Fortuna
1 episode
Donald Mills
Security Droid (voice)
1 episode
Carl Weathers
Greef Karga
1 episode
Rosario Dawson
Ahsoka Tano
1 episode
Norwood Cheek
Mon Calamari Server
1 episode
John Munro Cameron
Frog Man
1 episode
Crew
Directing
18
Writing
5
Production
18
Art
10
Camera
8
Costume & Make Up
3
Crew
14
Editing
4
Sound
3
Visual Effects
10
Sam Hargrave
Second Unit Director
7 episodes
Heather Wagner-Wang
Second Assistant Director
5 episodes
Kim Richards
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Alex Russ
Second Assistant Director
3 episodes
Gary Marcus
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Matthew R. Milan
Second Unit First Assistant Director, First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Peyton Reed
Director
2 episodes
Heather Kehayas
Second Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Kirisa Gavrin
Second Second Assistant Director, Additional Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
David Buchwald
Second Assistant Director, Additional Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Jon Favreau
Director
1 episode
Bryce Dallas Howard
Director
1 episode
Carl Weathers
Director
1 episode
Dave Filoni
Director
1 episode
Robert Rodriguez
Director
1 episode
Rick Famuyiwa
Director
1 episode
Linda Leifer
Script Supervisor
1 episode
Tricia Ronten
Script Supervisor
1 episode
George Lucas
Characters
8 episodes
Jon Favreau
Writer
6 episodes
Dave Filoni
Writer
1 episode
Rick Famuyiwa
Writer
1 episode
Noah Kloor
Writers' Assistant
1 episode
Cecilia Chi-ying Lau
Casting Assistant
8 episodes
John Hampian
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Janet Lewin
Co-Producer
8 episodes
John Bartnicki
Producer
8 episodes
Carrie Beck
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Dave Filoni
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Karen Gilchrist
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Jason McGatlin
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Jon Favreau
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Kathleen Kennedy
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
8 episodes
Colin Wilson
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
8 episodes
Gavin J. Behrman
Production Supervisor, Co-Producer
8 episodes
Clint Spillers
Production Supervisor, Associate Producer
8 episodes
Kristen Schreck
Associate Producer
8 episodes
Jennifer Dunne
Location Manager
1 episode
Shari LaFranchi Blakney
Production Coordinator
1 episode
Nathan Stein
Assistant Location Manager
1 episode
Michael Epstein
Graphic Designer
8 episodes
Regina Hermosillo
Set Decorating Coordinator
8 episodes
Bradley Rubin
Art Direction
8 episodes
John B. Josselyn
Art Direction
8 episodes
Andrew L. Jones
Production Design
8 episodes
Doug Chiang
Production Design
8 episodes
Amanda Moss Serino
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Josh Roth
Property Master
8 episodes
David Lazan
Supervising Art Director
4 episodes
Lawson Brown
Property Master
1 episode
David Klein
Additional Director of Photography, Director of Photography
8 episodes
Barry Idoine
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Matthew Jensen
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Eric Steelberg
Additional Director of Photography
1 episode
François Duhamel
Still Photographer
1 episode
Simon Jayes
"A" Camera Operator
1 episode
Greg Fausak
Best Boy Grip
1 episode
Walter 'Bud' Scott
Key Grip
1 episode
Maria Sandoval
Hair Designer
8 episodes
Brian Sipe
Makeup Designer
8 episodes
Shawna Trpcic
Costume Designer
8 episodes
Joe Perez
Stunt Coordinator
8 episodes
Ryan Watson
Stunt Coordinator
8 episodes
Joseph Shirley
Additional Music
8 episodes
Barry Lowin
Stunt Double
7 episodes
Lauren Mary Kim
Stunt Double
4 episodes
Greg Rementer
Stunt Coordinator
4 episodes
Matt Shadden
In Memory Of
1 episode
Charles Remley
Military Consultant
1 episode
Jeremy Bulloch
In Memory Of
1 episode
Gregg Brilliant
Unit Publicist
1 episode
Robert E. Dingle
Transportation Coordinator
1 episode
Matthew Rugetti
Stunt Double
1 episode
Steve Jacks
Visual Effects Editor
1 episode
Luftar Von Rama
Visual Effects Editor
1 episode
Andrew S. Eisen
Editor
3 episodes
Adam Gerstel
Editor
2 episodes
Jeff Seibenick
Editor
2 episodes
Dylan Firshein
Editor, Associate Editor
2 episodes
Monica Sonand
Other
8 episodes
Bonnie Wild
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
8 episodes
Ludwig Göransson
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Duy Pham
Imaging Science
8 episodes
Hal Hickel
Animation Supervisor
8 episodes
Abbigail Keller
Visual Effects Producer
8 episodes
Joe Bauer
Visual Effects Supervisor
4 episodes
Richard Bluff
Visual Effects Supervisor
4 episodes
Trent Claus
Visual Effects Supervisor
1 episode
Roy K. Cancino
Special Effects Supervisor
1 episode
Sylvain Theroux
Visual Effects Supervisor
1 episode
Joseph Kasparian
Visual Effects Supervisor
1 episode
Bobo Skipper
Visual Effects Supervisor
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup