trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Good Wife
:
Season 1
1x18
Doubt
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
5
Guest Stars
25
Julianna Margulies
Alicia Florrick
Christine Baranski
Diane Lockhart
Josh Charles
Will Gardner
Matt Czuchry
Cary Agos
Archie Panjabi
Kalinda Sharma
Makenzie Vega
Grace Florrick
Chris Butler
Matan Brody
David Paymer
Judge Richard Cuesta
Gary Cole
Kurt McVeigh
James Carpinello
Detective Anthony Burton
Kelli Barrett
Bianca Price
Tom Pelphrey
Josh Mundy
Christopher Evan Welch
Dr. Miner
Tovah Feldshuh
Lena
Jeff McCarthy
Mitch
Selenis Leyva
Marisol
Jeanine Serralles
Sarah
Leslie Denniston
Mrs. Price
Ella Rae Peck
Jenny Bauer
Tony Torn
Professor Dunn
David Ross
Coach Lawton
John Behlmann
Dr. Mann
Andy Powers
Reporter
Ben Jeffrey
Juror #7
Steve Jean-Baptiste
Juror #9
Kate Levy
Juror #10
Robin LeMon
Juror #11
Chandra Thomas
Juror #12
Joel Hatch
Juror #8
James Monroe Iglehart
Geo
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
3
Production
12
Art
6
Camera
3
Costume & Make Up
3
Crew
1
Editing
2
Lighting
1
Sound
2
Sarah Rae Garrett
Second Assistant Director
Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Director
Erin Feeley
Script Supervisor
Colin MacLellan
First Assistant Director
Barry M. Schkolnick
Writer
Robert King
Writer
Michelle King
Writer
Stephanie Lane
Production Accountant
Lynn H. Powers
Location Manager
Kristin Bernstein
Unit Production Manager
Vincent Morano
Production Coordinator
Barry M. Schkolnick
Consulting Producer
Amanda Segel
Producer
Frank Pierson
Consulting Producer
Ted Humphrey
Co-Executive Producer
Brooke Kennedy
Executive Producer
Courtney Kemp Agboh
Producer
Todd Ellis Kessler
Co-Executive Producer
Corinne Brinkerhoff
Co-Producer
Martin Bernstein
Construction Coordinator
Stephen Hendrickson
Production Design
Beth Kushnick
Set Decoration
Tom McDermott
Leadman
William F. Reynolds
Property Master
Kevin Rupnik
Art Direction
Andrew Priestley
Camera Operator
Fred Murphy
Director of Photography
Paul Volo
Key Grip
Rose Chatterton
Hair Department Head
Andrea Miller
Makeup Department Head
Daniel Lawson
Costume Design
Gene O'Neill
Transportation Captain
Mat Lucas
Assistant Editor
David C. Cook
Editor
Tim Guinness
Chief Lighting Technician
Alex Sullivan
Production Sound Mixer
David Buckley
Original Music Composer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup