trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Good Wife
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
5
Guest Stars
289
Julianna Margulies
Alicia Florrick
23 episodes
Christine Baranski
Diane Lockhart
23 episodes
Josh Charles
Will Gardner
23 episodes
Matt Czuchry
Cary Agos
23 episodes
Archie Panjabi
Kalinda Sharma
23 episodes
Chris Noth
Peter Florrick
19 episodes
Makenzie Vega
Grace Florrick
18 episodes
Graham Phillips
Zach Florrick
17 episodes
Mary Beth Peil
Jackie Florrick
13 episodes
Joe Morton
Daniel Golden
10 episodes
Alan Cumming
Eli Gold
7 episodes
Titus Welliver
Glenn Childs
7 episodes
Michael Boatman
Julius Cain
6 episodes
Chris Butler
Matan Brody
5 episodes
James Carpinello
Detective Anthony Burton
5 episodes
Sonequa Martin-Green
Courtney Wells
5 episodes
Francie Swift
Kya Poole
5 episodes
Jill Flint
Lana Delaney
4 episodes
Pedro Pascal
Nathan Landry
4 episodes
David Fonteno
Judge Robert Parks
3 episodes
David Paymer
Judge Richard Cuesta
3 episodes
Gary Cole
Kurt McVeigh
3 episodes
Gbenga Akinnagbe
Pastor Isaiah Easton
3 episodes
Dreama Walker
Becca
3 episodes
Peter Riegert
Judge Harvey Winter
3 episodes
Daniel Stewart Sherman
Sheriff
3 episodes
Terry Kinney
Gerald Kozko
3 episodes
Zach Grenier
David Lee
2 episodes
Denis O'Hare
Judge Charles Abernathy
2 episodes
Karen Olivo
Giada Cabrini
2 episodes
Bob Jesser
Security Guard
2 episodes
Martha Plimpton
Patti Nyholm
2 episodes
Emily Bergl
Bree
2 episodes
Dash Mihok
Detective Frank Seabrook
2 episodes
Kim Shaw
Amber Madison
2 episodes
Joanna Gleason
Judge Carmella Romano
2 episodes
Kevin Conway
Jonas Stern
2 episodes
John Deyle
Bailiff
2 episodes
Peter Gerety
Judge Timothy Stanek
2 episodes
Dylan Baker
Colin Sweeney
2 episodes
Renée Elise Goldsberry
Geneva Pine
2 episodes
Isis King
Marsha
2 episodes
Carrie Preston
Elsbeth Tascioni
2 episodes
Frankie Faison
Pastor Jeremiah Easton
1 episode
Ana Gasteyer
Judge Patrice Lessner
1 episode
Katie Walder
Jennifer Lewis
1 episode
Gillian Jacobs
Sonia
1 episode
Katharine Isabelle
Cindy Lewis
1 episode
Fulvio Cecere
Detective Briggs
1 episode
Luisa d'Oliveira
Sandra Pai
1 episode
Christine Willes
Lanie
1 episode
Simon Longmore
Mr. North
1 episode
Kevin McNulty
Cormac
1 episode
Dalias Blake
Bailiff
1 episode
Karin Konoval
Mrs. Duretsky
1 episode
Charles Siegel
Professor Sobel
1 episode
Ingrid Torrance
Dr. Torrance
1 episode
Cam Cronin
Brian
1 episode
Mckenna Laing
Lilly Lewis
1 episode
Forbes Angus
Prison Guard
1 episode
Elizabeth Weinstein
Secretary
1 episode
Robert Clarke
Political Op
1 episode
Sarah Penikett
Will's Paralegal
1 episode
Chris Nowland
Reporter
1 episode
Molly Singer
Amber Madison
1 episode
Paloma Guzmán
Christy Barbosa
1 episode
Jason Butler Harner
William Ericcson
1 episode
Michael Adamthwaite
Court Guard
1 episode
Corey Stoll
Collin Grant
1 episode
Eric Saiet
Dr. Girtzman
1 episode
Caprice Benedetti
Arianna Avarski
1 episode
Mandy Gonzalez
Rosemary
1 episode
Natalie Hall
Maura
1 episode
Elena Hurst
Talia
1 episode
Rachael Holmes
Leah
1 episode
Kevin O'Donnell
Lloyd McKeon
1 episode
Larisa Polonsky
Marlena (Businesswoman)
1 episode
Millie Tirelli
Christy's Mom
1 episode
Elizabeth Marvel
Lauren Chatham
1 episode
Sammy Urzetta
Plaintiff
1 episode
Jessica Collins
Danielle Raines
1 episode
Mike Houston
Policeman
1 episode
Boyd Gaines
Richard Chatham
1 episode
Matt Harrington
Appellate Spokesperson
1 episode
Spencer Treat Clark
Kenny Chatham
1 episode
Jennifer Joan Thompson
Mrs. McKeon
1 episode
Michelle Hurst
Judge Hester James
1 episode
Hettienne Park
Shelly Delgado
1 episode
Chase Coleman
Brian Keller
1 episode
Olivia Birkelund
Partygoer
1 episode
Robert Gorrie
Spencer Rankin
1 episode
Georgine Hall
Eleanor Abernathy
1 episode
Brian O'Neill
Judge Earl Hovick
1 episode
John Ottavino
Carl Rankin
1 episode
Mary Catherine Garrison
Carol Demory
1 episode
Derek Peith
Bailiff
1 episode
Patrick Heusinger
Ray Demory
1 episode
John Sierros
Offizer Jeffrey Diaz
1 episode
Chip Zien
Judge Lee Sutman
1 episode
Jasmin Walker
Secretary
1 episode
Leslie Hendrix
Virginia Sun
1 episode
Mark Zeisler
Terry Streiger
1 episode
Jake Miller
8 Year Old Kenny
1 episode
Peter Hans Benson
Dr. Stanley Winsor
1 episode
Angel Desai
Lara
1 episode
Chris Bauer
James McCloon
1 episode
Michael Kaycheck
Superintendent
1 episode
Elaine Kussack
Senior Citizen
1 episode
Samuel Stricklen
Calvin Tober
1 episode
Amanda Warren
Ms. Pollock
1 episode
Amy Acker
Trish Arkin
1 episode
Wass Stevens
Hunter
1 episode
Daniel Oreskes
Ray Ernesto
1 episode
Sean Meehan
Jack Arkin
1 episode
P.J. Sosko
Foley
1 episode
Cherise Boothe
Heather
1 episode
Stacey Yen
Reporter
1 episode
Sally Murphy
Sarah Conley
1 episode
Esme Allen
Waitress
1 episode
Derek Cecil
Jonathan Eldredge
1 episode
Juan Javier Cardenas
Spanish Waiter
1 episode
Beau Gravitte
Malcolm Overby
1 episode
Curtis McClarin
Alton Hood
1 episode
Ben Livingston
David Merriman
1 episode
Aunjanue Ellis-Taylor
Linda Underwood
1 episode
Susan Blommaert
Ruth
1 episode
Anne Bowles
Marne Compton
1 episode
Victoria Cartagena
Teresa Reyes
1 episode
Chris Chalk
Third Year Associate
1 episode
Chris Hoch
Brian Conley
1 episode
Linda Powell
Patrice Wilcox
1 episode
Therese Plummer
Rose Nerrick
1 episode
Nestor Serrano
Detective Alec Shores
1 episode
Curtiss Cook
Clarence Wilcox
1 episode
Kellie Overbey
Dr. Tara Rothbart
1 episode
Susan Blackwell
Professor Jolie
1 episode
Erik Jensen
Josh Baldwin
1 episode
Ramsey Faragallah
Ben
1 episode
Count Stovall
Chief Justice
1 episode
Steve Cirbus
Undercover Cop
1 episode
Jeff Greene
Robber
1 episode
Chris Bowers
Ryan Alprin
1 episode
Juliet Adair Pritner
Female Guard
1 episode
Dick Latessa
Judge Horace Dunn
1 episode
Liv Rooth
Woman
1 episode
Natalie Gold
Anna Loeb
1 episode
I.J. Shin
Asian Owner
1 episode
Daniel London
Isaac Loeb
1 episode
Gregg Edelman
Aaron Abbott
1 episode
Jessica Bogart
Dawn DeCato
1 episode
Aaron Simon Gross
Ben
1 episode
Adam Kantor
Ezra
1 episode
Wayne Pretlow
Hank
1 episode
Kate Burton
Victoria Adler
1 episode
Tyagi Schwartz
Dwight Knox
1 episode
Marlyne Barrett
Thalia Ramsey
1 episode
Pearl Sun
Jury Forewoman
1 episode
Michael Gladis
Mark Richardson
1 episode
Enid Graham
Margy Vargas
1 episode
Victor Slezak
Palgrave Director
1 episode
Paulina Gerzon
Shannon Vargas
1 episode
Christopher McCann
Howard Brightman
1 episode
Steve Routman
Wallace Gibbs
1 episode
Tony Goldwyn
Judge Henry Baxter
1 episode
Chelsea Handler
Herself
1 episode
Erica Bradshaw
Receptionist
1 episode
Charles Kwame Odei
Terrance Ramsey
1 episode
Brendan Griffin
Officer Sutton
1 episode
Robert Sella
Russell Tolliver
1 episode
Bianca Amato
Ellen Whitton
1 episode
Matt Servitto
Walt Gifford
1 episode
Janie Brookshire
Brenda
1 episode
Ron Nakahara
Judge Franklin Yee
1 episode
Michelle Hurd
Tamara
1 episode
Jonathan Walker
Alex Phalen
1 episode
Craig Bierko
Duke Roscoe
1 episode
Sean Dugan
ASA Joseph Ford
1 episode
Tate Ellington
Tim Willens
1 episode
Kelly AuCoin
Carl Thomas
1 episode
Jessica Hecht
Carla Browning
1 episode
Dola Rashad
Mary Bennett
1 episode
Kat Foster
Emily Tartan
1 episode
Betsy Aidem
Judge Megan Lowrey
1 episode
Patricia Kalember
Julie Bowers
1 episode
Halley Feiffer
Irene Reagan
1 episode
Russ Mitchell
Himself
1 episode
Shirley Rumierk
Joan
1 episode
David Wilson Barnes
Dillon Loomis
1 episode
Ray Iannicelli
Bailiff #2
1 episode
Suzzanne Douglas
Judge Keely Farmer
1 episode
Daniel Cosgrove
Detective Bryan Murphy
1 episode
Mark Morettini
Court Clerk
1 episode
Betty Gilpin
Molly
1 episode
Marina Squerciati
Cheryl Willens
1 episode
Mamie Gummer
Nancy Crozier
1 episode
Jay Sullivan
Trey
1 episode
Zoe Lister-Jones
Charlotte Armitage
1 episode
Christina Kirk
Jill
1 episode
Marla Sucharetza
Mariel Armitage
1 episode
Sonja Sohn
Sonya Rucker
1 episode
Russell Hornsby
Dr. Shawn Wesley
1 episode
James Waterston
Jason Rucker
1 episode
Francis Jue
M.E. Tom Li
1 episode
Che Ayende
Marco
1 episode
Marcella Lowery
Nurse
1 episode
Jason Kolotouros
Eugene Horner
1 episode
Noah Weisberg
Max
1 episode
Jenn Colella
Julie
1 episode
Felix Solis
Detective Kevin Rodriguez
1 episode
Geraldine Hughes
Rachel Knox
1 episode
James McDaniel
Detective Lou Johnson
1 episode
Santino Fontana
Danny Willoughby
1 episode
Kelli Barrett
Bianca Price
1 episode
Justine Cotsonas
Seattle Chick
1 episode
Kevin O'Rourke
Martin Knox
1 episode
Tom Pelphrey
Josh Mundy
1 episode
Brooke Bloom
Kate Willoughby
1 episode
Jennifer Kim
Beth
1 episode
Frank Bara
Chris Scully
1 episode
Stephen Berger
Spectator
1 episode
Maryann Plunkett
Pamela Pomeroy
1 episode
Christopher Evan Welch
Dr. Miner
1 episode
Michael Medeiros
Server
1 episode
Tovah Feldshuh
Lena
1 episode
Nicole Shalhoub
Dr. Jean Ellis
1 episode
Tom Degnan
Brad Broussard
1 episode
Emily Tremaine
Kirsten
1 episode
Boris McGiver
Eric Dorfman
1 episode
Halley Wegryn Gross
Judith Broussard
1 episode
Jeff McCarthy
Mitch
1 episode
Creighton James
Tony Gurstelle
1 episode
Asa Somers
Mr. Harper
1 episode
Selenis Leyva
Marisol
1 episode
Katie Kreisler
Tammy Dorfman
1 episode
Geeta Citygirl
Amanda
1 episode
Sharif Atkins
AUSA Harrison Rivers
1 episode
Susan Pellegrino
Another Spectator
1 episode
David Hess
Jonathan Dobbs
1 episode
Jeanine Serralles
Sarah
1 episode
David Turner
Mr. Ray
1 episode
Edwin Sean Patterson
Cop
1 episode
Leslie Denniston
Mrs. Price
1 episode
Ella Rae Peck
Jenny Bauer
1 episode
Tony Torn
Professor Dunn
1 episode
David Ross
Coach Lawton
1 episode
John Behlmann
Dr. Mann
1 episode
Andy Powers
Reporter
1 episode
Ben Jeffrey
Juror #7
1 episode
Steve Jean-Baptiste
Juror #9
1 episode
Kate Levy
Juror #10
1 episode
Robin LeMon
Juror #11
1 episode
Chandra Thomas
Juror #12
1 episode
Jack Gwaltney
Charles Clay III
1 episode
Kristen Bush
Rachel Timms
1 episode
Bruce Altman
Judge Ira Garrett
1 episode
Sue-Anne Morrow
Karen Sanborn
1 episode
David Valcin
Russell Thiessen
1 episode
Rita Wolf
Dr. Bassir
1 episode
Ehad Berisha
Tarik Bassir
1 episode
Jared Gertner
Pym Gabriel
1 episode
Maury Ginsberg
Opposing Lawyer
1 episode
Sean T. Krishnan
Jihadist
1 episode
Sarita Choudhury
Simran Verma
1 episode
Chandler Williams
Evan Belkin
1 episode
Sanjit De Silva
Amal Verma
1 episode
Nitya Vidyasagar
Frida Verma
1 episode
David Wohl
Judge Gordon Tomlin
1 episode
Julie Lauren
Sadie Hart
1 episode
Sameerah Luqmaan-Harris
Sheila Bow
1 episode
Jonathan O'Brien
Hunter
1 episode
Alex Morf
Patrick Bigelow
1 episode
Rebecca Henderson
Will's Assistant
1 episode
Rajesh Bose
Merchant
1 episode
Ebrahim Jaffer
Indian Shopkeeper
1 episode
Ken Triwush
Court Clerk
1 episode
Eliyas Qureshi
Pujari Brother
1 episode
Paige Turco
Caroline Wilder
1 episode
Mark Blum
Julius Kreutzer
1 episode
Holley Fain
Shaina Whitmore
1 episode
Michael Laurence
Max Wilder
1 episode
Justin Hagan
Jay Van Zandt
1 episode
Bryce Pinkham
Dr. Hanson
1 episode
Brian Reddy
Dr. Boyd
1 episode
Tess Paras
Lisa
1 episode
Doreen Montalvo
Nurse
1 episode
Peter Hermann
Judge Graham Shickel
1 episode
Michael Charles Roman
Martin LeBeouf
1 episode
Matt Burns
Best Man
1 episode
Brian Hastert
Bradley
1 episode
Stephanie Cozart
Sheila Warburg
1 episode
Joel Hatch
Juror #8
1 episode
James Monroe Iglehart
Geo
1 episode
Mike Colter
Lemond Bishop
1 episode
Ben Smith
Ben Smith
1 episode
Crew
Directing
27
Writing
13
Production
31
Art
11
Camera
5
Costume & Make Up
7
Crew
4
Editing
12
Lighting
2
Sound
9
Rachel Connors
Script Supervisor
21 episodes
Sarah Rae Garrett
Second Assistant Director
14 episodes
Colin MacLellan
First Assistant Director
11 episodes
Denis Doyle
First Assistant Director
11 episodes
Genevieve Palmieri Metzger
Second Assistant Director
9 episodes
Rod Holcomb
Director
3 episodes
Charles McDougall
Director
2 episodes
James Whitmore Jr.
Director
2 episodes
Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Director
2 episodes
Christine Wilson
Script Supervisor
1 episode
Joe Camp III
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Roger Scott Russell
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Scott Ellis
Director
1 episode
Daniel Minahan
Director
1 episode
Gloria Muzio
Director
1 episode
John Polson
Director
1 episode
Jim McKay
Director
1 episode
Paris Barclay
Director
1 episode
Nelson McCormick
Director
1 episode
Steve Shill
Director
1 episode
Alex Zakrzewski
Director
1 episode
John Gallagher
Director
1 episode
Rosemary Rodriguez
Director
1 episode
Erin Feeley
Script Supervisor
1 episode
Lesli Linka Glatter
Director
1 episode
Christopher Misiano
Director
1 episode
Fred Toye
Director
1 episode
Robert King
Writer
6 episodes
Michelle King
Writer
6 episodes
Ted Humphrey
Writer
4 episodes
Corinne Brinkerhoff
Writer
4 episodes
Todd Ellis Kessler
Writer
3 episodes
Barry M. Schkolnick
Writer
2 episodes
Dee Johnson
Writer
1 episode
Angela Amato Velez
Writer
1 episode
Tom Smuts
Writer
1 episode
Courtney Kemp Agboh
Writer
1 episode
Amanda Segel
Writer
1 episode
Karen Hall
Writer
1 episode
Frank Pierson
Writer
1 episode
Ridley Scott
Executive Producer
23 episodes
Tony Scott
Executive Producer
23 episodes
Robert King
Executive Producer
23 episodes
David W. Zucker
Executive Producer
23 episodes
Michelle King
Executive Producer
23 episodes
Mark Saks
Casting
23 episodes
Ron Binkowski
Co-Producer
23 episodes
Brooke Kennedy
Executive Producer
22 episodes
Todd Ellis Kessler
Co-Executive Producer
22 episodes
Lynn H. Powers
Location Manager
22 episodes
Stephanie Lane
Production Accountant
22 episodes
Vincent Morano
Production Coordinator
22 episodes
Corinne Brinkerhoff
Co-Producer
22 episodes
Ted Humphrey
Supervising Producer, Co-Executive Producer
22 episodes
Kristin Bernstein
Unit Production Manager
18 episodes
Dee Johnson
Executive Producer
13 episodes
Angela Amato Velez
Consulting Producer
12 episodes
Courtney Kemp Agboh
Producer
10 episodes
Barry M. Schkolnick
Consulting Producer
10 episodes
Amanda Segel
Producer
10 episodes
Frank Pierson
Consulting Producer
7 episodes
Bryan Thomas
Production Manager
4 episodes
Charles McDougall
Executive Producer
2 episodes
Michelle Allen
Local Casting
1 episode
Bernadette Caulfield
Producer
1 episode
Patti Allen
Production Manager
1 episode
Fawn McDonald
Production Coordinator
1 episode
John E. Andrews
Casting Assistant
1 episode
Valerie Joseph
Associate Producer
1 episode
Barbra Richardsen
Production Accountant
1 episode
Robert Murdoch
Location Manager
1 episode
Stephen Hendrickson
Production Design
22 episodes
Beth Kushnick
Set Decoration
22 episodes
Tom McDermott
Leadman
22 episodes
William F. Reynolds
Property Master
22 episodes
Kevin Rupnik
Art Direction
22 episodes
Martin Bernstein
Construction Coordinator
22 episodes
Matthew Budgeon
Production Design
1 episode
Victoria Söderholm
Set Decoration
1 episode
Joanna Dunn
Art Direction
1 episode
Valentine Pavuls
Property Master
1 episode
Jeff MacIntyre
Construction Coordinator
1 episode
Fred Murphy
Director of Photography
22 episodes
Andrew Priestley
Camera Operator
22 episodes
Paul Volo
Key Grip
22 episodes
Bob Findlay
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
2 episodes
M. David Mullen
Director of Photography
1 episode
Daniel Lawson
Costume Design
22 episodes
Andrea Miller
Makeup Department Head
22 episodes
Stephen G. Bishop
Hair Department Head
14 episodes
Rose Chatterton
Hair Department Head
8 episodes
Louise Frogley
Costume Design
1 episode
Kathrine Gordon
Hair Department Head
1 episode
Rebecca Lee
Key Makeup Artist
1 episode
David Woods
Post Production Supervisor
23 episodes
Gene O'Neill
Transportation Captain
22 episodes
Kimani Ray Smith
Stunt Coordinator
1 episode
David Halliday
Transportation Coordinator
1 episode
Scott Vickrey
Editor
8 episodes
Anthony Brooks Ashley
Assistant Editor
7 episodes
Mat Lucas
Assistant Editor
7 episodes
David C. Cook
Editor
7 episodes
Jacque Toberen
Editor
6 episodes
Matthew Kregor
Assistant Editor
5 episodes
Josh Beal
Assistant Editor
4 episodes
Tyler Nelson
Assistant Editor
2 episodes
Dody Dorn
Editor
1 episode
Robb Sullivan
Editor
1 episode
Halima K. Gilliam
Assistant Editor
1 episode
David Dworetzky
Editor
1 episode
Tim Guinness
Chief Lighting Technician
22 episodes
John Adams
Chief Lighting Technician
1 episode
Jeffrey Perkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
23 episodes
Eric Justen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
23 episodes
Sharyn Gersh
Music Editor
23 episodes
Alex Sullivan
Production Sound Mixer
22 episodes
David Buckley
Original Music Composer
13 episodes
Danny Lux
Original Music Composer
10 episodes
James Bladon
Music Editor
1 episode
James Kusan
Production Sound Mixer
1 episode
Allison Wright Clark
Music Supervisor
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup