trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Sweet Tooth
Season 3
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
11
Guest Stars
42
Nonso Anozie
Tommy Jepperd
8 episodes
Christian Convery
Gus
8 episodes
Adeel Akhtar
Dr. Aditya Singh
8 episodes
Stefania LaVie Owen
Rebecca 'Becky' Walker, Bear
8 episodes
Naledi Murray
Wendy
8 episodes
Amy Seimetz
Birdie
8 episodes
Rosalind Chao
Mrs. Helen Zhang
8 episodes
Kelly Marie Tran
Rosie Zhang
8 episodes
Cara Gee
Siana
8 episodes
Ayazhan
Nuka
8 episodes
James Brolin
Narrator (voice)
8 episodes
Louise Jiang
Ginger
8 episodes
Shin Tanaka
Wolf Boy #1
8 episodes
Amie Donald
Wolf Boy #2, Maya, Wolf Boy #2
8 episodes
Joseph Malele
Wolf Boy #3
8 episodes
Joe Witkowski
Tex
7 episodes
James Gaylyn
Odell
7 episodes
Elena Stejko
Elena
7 episodes
Antonio Te Maioha
Orleans
6 episodes
George Ferrier
Jordan
5 episodes
Maria Walker
Blair
5 episodes
Nathaniel Lees
Munaqsriri
4 episodes
Dahnu Graham
Milton
4 episodes
Michael Hurst
Walt
3 episodes
Isaiah Ilo
Wolf Boy #4
3 episodes
Joel Tobeck
James Thacker
3 episodes
David Van Horn
Vender
2 episodes
Chris Tempest
First Mate Nathaniel Burke
2 episodes
Jamie Harcharek
Ikiaq
2 episodes
Will Forte
Richard Fox, Pubba
1 episode
Elin Minchin
JoJo
1 episode
Ruby Dawn Hall
Haley
1 episode
Apii Pukeiti
Otto
1 episode
Harvey Gui
Max
1 episode
Ravi Narayan
Earl
1 episode
Aeon Lin Scott
Anna
1 episode
Cyan Lin Scott
Hanna
1 episode
Zoey Javierto
Junior
1 episode
Leo Maggs
Darwin
1 episode
John Leigh
Captain Stafford
1 episode
Jonah Wren Phillips
Theo
1 episode
Greta Gregory
Cass
1 episode
Ken Blackburn
Paul
1 episode
Judy Rankin
Patrice
1 episode
Helene Wong
Bridget
1 episode
Ian Mune
Ron
1 episode
Anthony Ahern
Elmo
1 episode
Edith Poor
Coral
1 episode
Toby Leach
Wade
1 episode
Todd Emerson
Pastor
1 episode
Banke Moss
Older Wendy
1 episode
Syah Stoffels
Grandson
1 episode
Ross Tucker
Football Broadcaster (voice)
1 episode
Crew
Directing
13
Writing
11
Production
33
Art
11
Camera
5
Costume & Make Up
5
Crew
4
Editing
6
Lighting
1
Sound
8
Visual Effects
3
Gabrielle Lynch
Script Supervisor
8 episodes
Edd Bennetto
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Helen Whiting
Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Bruno Du Bois
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Kate Hargreaves
Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Robyn Grace
Director
2 episodes
Gene Keelan
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Toa Fraser
Director
2 episodes
Ciarán Foy
Director
2 episodes
Jim Mickle
Director
2 episodes
Teuila Field
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Rebecca Webb
Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Darren Mackie
Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
Jeff Lemire
Characters
8 episodes
Kseniya Melnik
Executive Story Editor, Writer
8 episodes
Zaike LaPorte Airey
Story Editor, Writer
8 episodes
Daniel Stewart
Writer
3 episodes
Noah Griffith
Writer
3 episodes
Bo Yeon Kim
Writer
1 episode
Jim Mickle
Writer
1 episode
Erika Lippoldt
Writer
1 episode
Carly Woodworth
Writer
1 episode
Oanh Ly
Writer
1 episode
Daniel G. King
Writer
1 episode
Bo Yeon Kim
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Evan Moore
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Laurie A. Hoover
Production Accountant
8 episodes
Luke Wilkinson
Location Manager
8 episodes
Sherie Wikaira
Production Accountant
8 episodes
Karl Beatson-Smith
Other
8 episodes
Connie Beatson-Smith
Production Supervisor
8 episodes
Desiree Rose Cheer
Extras Casting
8 episodes
Axel Paton
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Daniel Stewart
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
John M. Myrick
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Amanda Burrell
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Linda Moran
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Ashleigh Habedank
Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Gerard Spowart
Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Matt Bramante
Associate Producer
8 episodes
Chad Oliver
Post Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Carey Johnson
Production Manager
8 episodes
Carly Woodworth
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Melanie Turner
Co-Executive Producer, Producer
8 episodes
Toa Fraser
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Jim Mickle
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Carmen Cuba
Casting
8 episodes
Robert Downey Jr.
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Susan Downey
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Michael Berenbaum
Co-Producer
8 episodes
Oanh Ly
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Erika Lippoldt
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Monique Knight
Coordinating Producer
8 episodes
Noah Griffith
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Stu Turner
Local Casting
8 episodes
Charley Medigovich
Casting
8 episodes
Kirsty McGregor
Local Casting
1 episode
Elise Kowitz
Property Master
8 episodes
Gareth Edwards
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Kim Jarret
Art Direction
8 episodes
Ollie Wishart
Head Greensman
8 episodes
George Hamilton
Other
8 episodes
James Fenton
Construction Manager
8 episodes
Brooke Darlison
Other
8 episodes
Nick Connor
Supervising Art Director
8 episodes
Nick Bassett
Production Design
8 episodes
Brett Higginson
Location Scout
8 episodes
Masayuki Ohashi
Sculptor
8 episodes
Tommy Park
Key Grip
8 episodes
Dave Garbett
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Rob Marsh
Director of Photography
2 episodes
John Cavill
Director of Photography
1 episode
Andrew Stroud
Director of Photography
1 episode
Aly Webby
Hair Supervisor, Makeup Supervisor
8 episodes
Stef Knight
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
8 episodes
Amanda Neale
Costume Design
8 episodes
Sarah Goodhue
Costume Supervisor
8 episodes
Lucy McLay
Assistant Costume Designer
8 episodes
Joel Gregorio
Post Production Supervisor
8 episodes
Jeff Lemire
Other
8 episodes
Justin Cardon
Picture Car Coordinator
8 episodes
Steve McQuillan
Stunt Coordinator
8 episodes
Nathan Gunn
Editor
3 episodes
Michael Berenbaum
Editor
3 episodes
Carrie Puchkoff
Assistant Editor
3 episodes
Jimmy Browning
Assistant Editor
2 episodes
John Dietrick
Editor
2 episodes
Tanu Sekhri
Assistant Editor
2 episodes
Giles Coburn
Gaffer
8 episodes
Jeff Grace
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Aleksandr Gruzdev
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
8 episodes
George Haddad
Supervising Sound Editor
8 episodes
Rick Santizo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
8 episodes
Scott Francisco
Music Editor
8 episodes
Season Kent
Music Supervisor
8 episodes
Mark Messenger
Production Sound Mixer
5 episodes
Ant Nevison
Production Sound Mixer
3 episodes
Andrew J. Daniels
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
8 episodes
Matt Bramante
Visual Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Brendon Durey
Special Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup