trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Star Wars: Visions
2021
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Guest Stars
177
James Waugh
Self
6 episodes
Josh Rimes
Self
6 episodes
Kanako Shirasaki
Self
6 episodes
Justin Leach
Self
5 episodes
Cho
Teahouse Shopkeeper (voice)
3 episodes
Kosuke Echigoya
Boba's Henchman #1 (voice)
3 episodes
Yuuki Shin
Saku's Friend (voice)
3 episodes
Jacqui Lopez
Self
3 episodes
Eunyoung Choi
Self
2 episodes
Taisuke Nakano
Imperial Officer (voice)
1 episode
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Jay (voice)
1 episode
Kousuke Goto
Geezer (voice)
1 episode
Akio Kaneda
Boba Fett (voice)
1 episode
Masayo Fujita
K-344 (voice)
1 episode
Anri Katsu
Lan (voice)
1 episode
Junya Enoki
Karre (voice)
1 episode
Ryoko Shiraishi
Am (voice)
1 episode
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
B-20N (voice)
1 episode
Takaya Hashi
Tajin Crosser (voice)
1 episode
Kenichi Ogata
Old Man (voice)
1 episode
Yuichi Nakamura
Dan G'vash (voice)
1 episode
Asami Seto
F (voice)
1 episode
Megumi Han
Haru (voice)
1 episode
Yuma Uchida
Asu (voice)
1 episode
Takaya Kamikawa
Vaan (voice)
1 episode
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Izuma (voice)
1 episode
Mariya Ise
Saku (voice)
1 episode
Yu Miyazaki
Tsubaki (voice)
1 episode
Lynn
Misa (voice)
1 episode
Wataru Takagi
Kamahachi (voice)
1 episode
Yukari Nozawa
Masago (voice)
1 episode
Masako Nozawa
T0-B1 (voice)
1 episode
Tsutomu Isobe
Mitaka (voice)
1 episode
Chinatsu Akasaki
Lah Kara (voice)
1 episode
Tetsuo Kanao
Margrave Juro, Steward Droid (voice)
1 episode
Shin-ichiro Miki
Lah Zhima (voice)
1 episode
Hiromu Mineta
Ethan (voice)
1 episode
Kazuya Nakai
Roden (voice)
1 episode
Daisuke Hirakawa
Hen Jin (voice)
1 episode
Ikuto Kanemasa
RA-7, Trooper A (voice)
1 episode
Kosuke Kobayashi
Trooper B (voice)
1 episode
Tasuku Kida
Dug, Trooper C (voice)
1 episode
Shinya Takahashi
Gran, Trooper D (voice)
1 episode
Chado Horii
Trandoshan, Trooper E (voice)
1 episode
Takaki Ootomari
Tusken Raider, Trooper F (voice)
1 episode
Taro Kiuchi
Gamorrean (voice)
1 episode
Masaomi Yamahashi
Boba's Henchman #2 (voice)
1 episode
Mitsuho Kambe
Child #1 (voice)
1 episode
Momone Iwabuchi
Child #2 (voice)
1 episode
Takuya Makimura
T - Imperial Crew (voice)
1 episode
Yuu Wakabayashi
T - Stormtrooper #1 (voice)
1 episode
Hayato Kimura
T - Stormtrooper #2 (voice)
1 episode
Keita Tada
T - Stormtrooper #3 (voice)
1 episode
Takayuki Nakatsukasa
Meevai Village Villager (voice)
1 episode
Yuki Ominami
Meevai Village Villager (voice)
1 episode
Yusuke Sasaki
Meevai Village Villager (voice)
1 episode
Manami Hanawa
Meevai Village Villager (voice)
1 episode
Sayuri Sadaoka
Meevai Village Villager (voice)
1 episode
Ruka Shoji
Saku's Friend (voice)
1 episode
Mayumi Tsukishima
Saku's Friend (voice)
1 episode
Takaaki Torashima
Izuma's Associate (voice)
1 episode
Akihiro Tajima
Izuma's Associate (voice)
1 episode
Masaya Fukunishi
Jedi (voice)
1 episode
Saya Hirose
Jedi (voice)
1 episode
Joichiro Yoshida
Jedi (voice)
1 episode
Rina Sato
Niizo (voice)
1 episode
Hinata Tadokoro
Homen (voice)
1 episode
Jin Urayama
Hanbei (voice)
1 episode
Ryota Takeuchi
Toguro (voice)
1 episode
Shoya Ishige
Jedi Hunter (voice)
1 episode
Hiroki Takahashi
Jedi Hunter (voice)
1 episode
Akio Otsuka
Narrator (voice)
1 episode
Kentaro Ito
Inquisitor (voice)
1 episode
Maria Abo
Child #1 (voice)
1 episode
Reina Aoyama
Child #2 (voice)
1 episode
Anna Nagase
Child #3 (voice)
1 episode
Tomomichi Nishimura
Narrator (voice)
1 episode
Setsuji Sato
Suke (voice)
1 episode
Atsushi Imaruoka
Kaku (voice)
1 episode
Yusuke Kanie
Tao Planet Resident (voice)
1 episode
Nobuki Tsuritani
Tao Planet Resident (voice)
1 episode
Makoto Sahara
Tao Planet Resident (voice)
1 episode
Hinako Yasuda
Tao Planet Resident (voice)
1 episode
Fu Hirohara
Tao Planet Resident (voice)
1 episode
Hideka Suzuki
Tao Planet Resident (voice)
1 episode
Kaori Akenatsu
Tao Planet Resident (voice)
1 episode
Katsuhiko Sasaki
Master (voice)
1 episode
Taichi Takeda
Musha B (voice)
1 episode
Hiroko Kiso
Musha C (voice)
1 episode
Rio Sato
Musha D (voice)
1 episode
Michitake Kikuchi
Musha F (voice)
1 episode
Serika Hiromatsu
Musha G (voice)
1 episode
Masaki Terasoma
Ronin (voice)
1 episode
Akeno Watanabe
Bandit Leader (voice)
1 episode
Yuko Sanpei
Child Village Chief (voice)
1 episode
Úrsula Corberó
Lola (voice)
1 episode
Luis Tosar
Sith Master (voice)
1 episode
Eva Whittaker
Daal (voice)
1 episode
Alex Connolly
Baython (voice)
1 episode
Noah Rafferty
Quinn (voice)
1 episode
Molly McCann
Keena (voice)
1 episode
Anjelica Huston
Sith Mother (voice)
1 episode
Niamh Moyles
Ghost (voice)
1 episode
Valentina Muhr
Koten (voice)
1 episode
Julia Oviedo
Tichina (voice)
1 episode
Kate Dickie
Officer (voice)
1 episode
Maxine Peake
Kalina Kalfus (voice)
1 episode
Charithra Chandran
Annisoukaline Kalfus (voice)
1 episode
Daisy Haggard
Dorota Van Reeple (voice)
1 episode
Bebe Cave
Julan Van Reeple (voice)
1 episode
Denis Lawson
Wedge Antilles (voice)
1 episode
Jang Ye-na
Ara, Young Ara (voice)
1 episode
Lee Kyung Tae
Toul, Young Toul (voice)
1 episode
Camille Cottin
Loi'e (voice)
1 episode
Lambert Wilson
Jon (voice)
1 episode
Kaycie Chase
Hétis (voice)
1 episode
Rudi-James Jephcott
The Officer (voice)
1 episode
Barbara Weber-Scaff
Mee’ma, Additional Voices (voice)
1 episode
Bruce Sherfield
Additional Voices (voice)
1 episode
Taylor Gasman
Additional Voices (voice)
1 episode
Suraj Sharma
Charuk (voice)
1 episode
Sonal Kaushal
Rani (voice)
1 episode
Neeraj Kabi
Inquisitor (voice)
1 episode
Lillete Dubey
Rugal (voice)
1 episode
Sahil Vaid
Maghadi, Scavenger #1 (voice)
1 episode
Richard Joel
Scavenger #2 (voice)
1 episode
Sumanto Ray
Conductor, Jangori Leader, Dhoona (voice)
1 episode
Rajeev Raj
Helper (voice)
1 episode
Aviral Kumar
Stormtrooper #2 (voice)
1 episode
Ish Thakkar
Stormtrooper #3, Alien #2 (voice)
1 episode
Aaditya Sharma
Stormtrooper #4, Alien #1 (voice)
1 episode
Shivani Darbari
Crowd (voice)
1 episode
Daveed Diggs
Crux (voice)
1 episode
Anika Noni Rose
Eureka, Mother (voice)
1 episode
Jordyn Curet
Livy (voice)
1 episode
Cedric Yarbrough
Old Prisoner (voice)
1 episode
Steve Blum
Commander (voice)
1 episode
Matthew Wood
Stormtrooper #1, Stormtrooper #2 (voice)
1 episode
Mpilo Jantjie
Aau (dialogue) (voice)
1 episode
Dineo Du Toit
Aau (singing) (voice)
1 episode
Tumisho Masha
Abat (voice)
1 episode
Cynthia Erivo
Kratu (voice)
1 episode
Faith Baloyi
Attu (voice)
1 episode
Tadahisa Fujimura
Yasaburo (voice)
1 episode
Risa Shimizu
Ochō (voice)
1 episode
Seiran Kobayashi
Lop (voice)
1 episode
Yun Yong-sik
Bichan (voice)
1 episode
Shin Yong-woo
Master Leesagum, Shopkeeper (voice)
1 episode
Lim Chae-heon
Training Partner (voice)
1 episode
Lee So-young
Master Moru, Another Jedi (voice)
1 episode
Jang Gwang
Interpreter (voice)
1 episode
Choi Soo-min
Master Duta (voice)
1 episode
Jun Yokoyama
Tao Planet Resident (voice)
1 episode
Kathleen Kennedy
Self
1 episode
Takanobu Mizuno
Self
1 episode
Takashi Okazaki
Self
1 episode
Junpei Mizusaki
Self
1 episode
Taku Kimura
Self
1 episode
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Self
1 episode
Bobby Moynihan
Self
1 episode
Hiroyuki Imaishi
Self
1 episode
Hitoshi Haga
Self
1 episode
Kevin Penkin
Self
1 episode
Mitsuhisa Ishikawa
Self
1 episode
Kenji Kamiyama
Self
1 episode
Kazuma Jinnouchi
Self
1 episode
Nobuko Toda
Self
1 episode
Abel Góngora
Self
1 episode
Masahiko Otsuka
Self
1 episode
James Hong
Self
1 episode
Jordan Fisher
Self
1 episode
Yuki Igarashi
Self
1 episode
Anna Cathcart
Self
1 episode
Jamie Chung
Self
1 episode
Henry Golding
Self
1 episode
Keone Young
Self
1 episode
George Takei
Self
1 episode
Crew
Directing
27
Writing
30
Production
96
Art
94
Camera
9
Crew
6
Editing
27
Sound
59
Visual Effects
181
Takanobu Mizuno
Director
1 episode
Yuki Nakajima
Second Unit Director
1 episode
Taku Kimura
Director
1 episode
Hiroyuki Imaishi
Director
1 episode
Yoshihiro Miyajima
Assistant Director
1 episode
Hitoshi Haga
Director
1 episode
Kenji Kamiyama
Director
1 episode
Abel Góngora
Director
1 episode
Masahiko Otsuka
Director
1 episode
Akira Furukawa
Assistant Director
1 episode
Yuki Igarashi
Director
1 episode
Eunyoung Choi
Director
1 episode
Takuya Fujikura
Assistant Director
1 episode
Rodrigo Blaas
Director
1 episode
Paul Young
Director
1 episode
Gabriel Osorio
Director
1 episode
Magdalena Osińska
Director
1 episode
Malcolm Wope
Layout
1 episode
Dae Woo Lee
Layout
1 episode
Park Hyeong-geun
Director
1 episode
Koo Young-in
Layout
1 episode
Julien Chheng
Director
1 episode
Ishan Shukla
Director
1 episode
Justin Ridge
Co-Director
1 episode
LeAndre Thomas
Director
1 episode
Nadia Darries
Director
1 episode
Daniel Clarke
Director
1 episode
Ian Bucknole
Story Manager
10 episodes
George Lucas
Characters
9 episodes
Hiromi Wakabayashi
Writer
2 episodes
Yuichiro Kido
Writer
2 episodes
Junpei Mizusaki
Creative Producer
1 episode
Mitsuyasu Sakai
Writer
1 episode
Yasumi Atarashi
Writer
1 episode
Hitoshi Haga
Writer
1 episode
Emi Evans
Lyricist
1 episode
Takahito Oonishi
Writer
1 episode
Kenji Kamiyama
Writer
1 episode
Masahiko Otsuka
Writer
1 episode
Sayawaka
Writer
1 episode
Rodrigo Blaas
Writer
1 episode
Will Collins
Writer
1 episode
Jason Tammemägi
Writer
1 episode
Francisco Ortega
Writer
1 episode
Gabriel Osorio
Writer
1 episode
Antonia Herrera
Writer
1 episode
Barunka O'Shaughnessy
Writer
1 episode
Holly Walsh
Writer
1 episode
Magdalena Osińska
Story
1 episode
Chung Se-rang
Writer
1 episode
Julien Chheng
Writer
1 episode
Gabrielle d'Andrimont
Writer
1 episode
Ishan Shukla
Writer
1 episode
LeAndre Thomas
Writer
1 episode
Nadia Darries
Writer
1 episode
Daniel Clarke
Writer
1 episode
Julia Smuts Louw
Writer
1 episode
Jacqui Lopez
Executive Producer
18 episodes
Flannery Huntley
Producer
18 episodes
Josh Rimes
Executive Producer
18 episodes
James Waugh
Executive Producer
18 episodes
Trisha Brunner
Producer
10 episodes
Justin Leach
Co-Executive Producer
9 episodes
Kanako Shirasaki
Producer
9 episodes
Katrina Minett
Production Coordinator
9 episodes
Lindsay Halper
Additional Casting
5 episodes
April Caputi
Casting Coordinator
4 episodes
Koji Yamamoto
Executive Producer
2 episodes
Naoko Tsutsumi
Co-Executive Producer
2 episodes
Masahiko Otsuka
Executive Producer
2 episodes
Yoshiki Usa
Executive Producer
2 episodes
Kazuya Masumoto
Co-Executive Producer
2 episodes
Will Feng
Producer
2 episodes
Yoshitaka Togo
Production Assistant
2 episodes
Naoto Setoguchi
Production Assistant
2 episodes
Yoshiko Makabe
Associate Producer
2 episodes
Kohei Sakita
Producer
2 episodes
Eunyoung Choi
Executive Producer
2 episodes
Julian Libin
Production Manager
2 episodes
Kaishi Watanabe
Production Manager
2 episodes
Akane Itagaki
Associate Producer
2 episodes
Nicholas Zabaly
Associate Producer
2 episodes
Tetsuro Satomi
Producer
1 episode
Himi Tagawa
Associate Producer
1 episode
Haruwa Yamazaki
Production Manager
1 episode
Soichiro Kubo
Casting
1 episode
Kana Manabe
Producer
1 episode
Masahiro Kannae
Producer
1 episode
Kazuhiro Yoshifu
Production Manager
1 episode
Kenta Kawahara
Production Manager
1 episode
Hideki Iwasawa
Production Assistant
1 episode
Rikiya Ichiyama
Production Assistant
1 episode
Mitsuhisa Ishikawa
Executive Producer
1 episode
Hitoshi Ito
Producer
1 episode
Shu Morishima
Production Assistant
1 episode
Haruka Nishikawa
Production Assistant
1 episode
Saki Hironaka
Production Coordinator
1 episode
Seigo Kawahara
Production Accountant
1 episode
Hiromi Wakabayashi
Producer
1 episode
Hiraoki Sato
Producer
1 episode
Koji Tory
Associate Producer
1 episode
Mao Ogushi
Associate Producer
1 episode
Yuhei Sato
Associate Producer
1 episode
Keiko Yamaji
Production Manager
1 episode
Cecile Hokes
Producer
1 episode
Sumit Verma
Line Producer
1 episode
Damien de Froberville
Producer
1 episode
Gerry Shirren
Executive Producer
1 episode
Nora Twomey
Executive Producer
1 episode
Louise Kiely
Casting
1 episode
Tomm Moore
Executive Producer
1 episode
Karen Scully
Casting
1 episode
Katja Schumann
Producer
1 episode
Jason Tammemägi
Executive Producer
1 episode
Gabriel Osorio
Executive Producer
1 episode
Pato Escala
Executive Producer
1 episode
María Elisa Soto-Aguilar
Executive Producer
1 episode
Antonia Herrera
Executive Producer
1 episode
Ignacio Cavieres Maragaño
Associate Producer
1 episode
Francesca Chávez Castillo
Line Producer
1 episode
Mark Burton
Executive Consultant
1 episode
Sarah Cox
Executive Producer
1 episode
Helen Argo
Executive Producer
1 episode
Lucy Rands
Casting Director
1 episode
Danny Gallagher
Producer
1 episode
Yoo Jae-myung
Executive Producer
1 episode
Choi Go-un
Producer
1 episode
Lee Seung-wook
Associate Producer
1 episode
Park Hyeong-geun
Co-Executive Producer
1 episode
Jhun Sora
Casting Director
1 episode
Erika Forzy
Executive Producer
1 episode
Ulysse Malassagne
Executive Producer
1 episode
Julien Chheng
Executive Producer
1 episode
Oussama Bouacheria
Executive Producer
1 episode
Chorok Mouaddib
Executive Producer
1 episode
Milind D. Shinde
Executive Producer
1 episode
Rakesh S. Patil
Producer
1 episode
Priyank Raj
Producer
1 episode
Siddhie Mhambre
Producer
1 episode
Aby John
Producer
1 episode
Chetan Barora
Line Producer
1 episode
Athena Yvette Portillo
Executive Producer
1 episode
Arthell Isom
Executive Producer
1 episode
Daniel Cavey
Co-Executive Producer
1 episode
LeAndre Thomas
Executive Producer
1 episode
David Pinter
Co-Producer
1 episode
Anthony Silverston
Executive Producer
1 episode
Richard Lothian
Casting
1 episode
Daniel Snaddon
Co-Executive Producer
1 episode
Mike Buckland
Executive Producer
1 episode
Kaya Kuhn
Consulting Producer
1 episode
Tim Argall
Co-Executive Producer
1 episode
Dianne Makings
Producer
1 episode
Yuji Kaneko
Art Direction
4 episodes
Yuki Sugihara
Background Designer
2 episodes
Yasuomi Kishi
Background Designer
2 episodes
Yuichi Suehiro
Background Designer
2 episodes
Ken Nakamura
Background Designer
2 episodes
Ryoma Yamada
Background Designer
2 episodes
Sota Kameyama
Background Designer
2 episodes
Taichi Shishido
Art Direction
2 episodes
Masanobu Nomura
Art Direction
2 episodes
Shigeto Koyama
Art Direction
2 episodes
Hiromi Wakabayashi
Art Direction
2 episodes
Toshiki Amata
Set Designer
2 episodes
Yuki Yokoyama
Background Designer
2 episodes
K. Weera
Background Designer
2 episodes
Hiroshi Kato
Art Direction
2 episodes
Izumi Hoki
Art Direction
2 episodes
Ichiro Tatsuta
Art Direction
2 episodes
Yoshikazu Fukutome
Art Direction
2 episodes
Joan Jeong
Storyboard Artist
2 episodes
Shota Kambayashi
Storyboard Artist
2 episodes
Shun Sakata
Storyboard Artist
2 episodes
Takanobu Mizuno
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Daisuke Sajiki
Art Designer
1 episode
Yuki Nakajima
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Mami Takamura
Assistant Director of Photography
1 episode
Susumu Mamura
Art Designer
1 episode
Erika Nakayama
Art Designer
1 episode
Kunihiko Inaba
Background Designer
1 episode
Taku Kimura
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Cédric Hérole
Production Design
1 episode
Yuna Murooka
Background Designer
1 episode
Yuho Tomozawa
Background Designer
1 episode
Emiko Okada
Painter
1 episode
Yohei Kawamura
Background Designer
1 episode
Shiori Siwa
Background Designer
1 episode
Kanako Iwaki
Background Designer
1 episode
Haruka Masuo
Background Designer
1 episode
Mahiro Kubota
Background Designer
1 episode
Anna Takahashi
Background Designer
1 episode
Yuri Ishikawa
Background Designer
1 episode
Mariko Obara
Background Designer
1 episode
Kotomi Kuwabara
Background Designer
1 episode
Kaisei Kobayashi
Background Designer
1 episode
Mayu Higuchi
Background Designer
1 episode
Boki Wong
Background Designer
1 episode
Mao Izawa
Background Designer
1 episode
Shunsuke Negishi
Background Designer
1 episode
Onoo Fujii
Background Designer
1 episode
Hiroyuki Imaishi
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Sushio
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Yoshito Takamine
Art Direction
1 episode
Yoshihiro Miyajima
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Mai Owada
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Risa Fujii
Background Designer
1 episode
Hitoshi Haga
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Kumiko Watanabe
Background Designer
1 episode
Ayano Toyohiro
Textile Artist
1 episode
Kuniyuki Suzuki
Background Designer
1 episode
Takumi Yamanoi
Background Designer
1 episode
Kenji Kamiyama
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Hiroki Shinagawa
Concept Artist
1 episode
Mina Nakayama
Background Designer
1 episode
Mai Yonekawa
Prop Designer
1 episode
Eri Kinoshita
Prop Designer
1 episode
Abel Góngora
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Shoko Takahata
Prop Designer
1 episode
Masahiko Otsuka
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Shigeo Akahori
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Michie Suzuki
Background Designer
1 episode
Kaoru Aoki
Art Designer
1 episode
Yumi Yaoshida
Concept Artist
1 episode
Jia Lin
Background Designer
1 episode
Taro Goto
Background Designer
1 episode
Ren Ishimori
Prop Designer
1 episode
Yuki Igarashi
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Daiki Yamazaki
Concept Artist
1 episode
IZMOJUKI
Concept Artist
1 episode
Ayaka Oyama
Background Designer
1 episode
Batiste Perron
Prop Designer
1 episode
Yuichiro Kido
Prop Designer
1 episode
Eunyoung Choi
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Yusuke Watanabe
Art Direction
1 episode
Kinichi Okubo
Background Designer
1 episode
Rodrigo Makoto Matsumura
Prop Designer
1 episode
Liu Yuxuan
Background Designer
1 episode
Yuka Nakamura
Prop Designer
1 episode
Santiago Montiel
Prop Designer
1 episode
Carlos Salgado
Art Direction
1 episode
Almu Redondo
Art Direction
1 episode
Chris Peters
Art Direction
1 episode
Imo Rolfe
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Eva Figueroa López
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Youtae Kang
Art Direction
1 episode
Philipe Rios
Art Direction
1 episode
Tsunetaka Ema
Director of Photography
2 episodes
Junpei Takatsu
Director of Photography
1 episode
Hikaru Fukuda
Director of Photography
1 episode
Yumiko Nakata
Director of Photography
1 episode
Batiste Perron
Director of Photography
1 episode
Nozomi Shitara
Director of Photography
1 episode
Takashi Aoki
Director of Photography
1 episode
Jonatan Catalán Navarrete
Director of Photography
1 episode
Jumi Lee
Director of Photography
1 episode
Masakazu Hiroishi
Executive Music Producer
2 episodes
Miyako Hoshi
Special Effects
1 episode
Tazz Nishihara
Thanks
1 episode
Yuki Igarashi
Technical Supervisor
1 episode
Arisa Sato
Special Effects
1 episode
Sam Morrison
Additional Writing
1 episode
Masato Sekiguchi
Color Grading
8 episodes
Takefumi Saito
Color Grading
8 episodes
Kasumi Shibata
Online Editor
5 episodes
Vincent De Mira
Editor
3 episodes
Kentaro Tsubone
Editor
2 episodes
Kazuhiro Nii
Editor
2 episodes
Kiyoshi Hirose
Editor
2 episodes
Carl Jordan
Editor
2 episodes
Kevin Yost
Editor
2 episodes
Jeff Pickett
Editor
2 episodes
Kuniyuki Ohnishi
Online Editor
1 episode
Ryota Kinami
Editor
1 episode
Junichi Uematsu
Editor
1 episode
Yoshinori Murakami
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Taeko Hamauzu
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Chika Ishii
Online Editor
1 episode
Dai Kaneda
Colorist
1 episode
Go Sadamatsu
Editor
1 episode
Junichi Masunaga
Online Editor
1 episode
Rodrigo Blaas
Editor
1 episode
Emily Killick
Editor
1 episode
Richie Cody
Editor
1 episode
Nitin Baid
Editor
1 episode
Varun Saraswat
Associate Editor
1 episode
Nikhil Satpute
Associate Editor
1 episode
Clea Mallinson
Editor
1 episode
Corinne Medeiros
Editor
1 episode
David W. Collins
Supervising Sound Editor
10 episodes
Matthew Wood
Supervising Sound Editor
4 episodes
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Sound Designer
3 episodes
Keiji Inai
Original Music Composer
2 episodes
Richard Duarte
Foley Mixer
2 episodes
Yoshiaki Dewa
Original Music Composer
2 episodes
Masateru Ootani
Sound Recordist
2 episodes
Michiru Oshima
Original Music Composer
2 episodes
Stephen Urata
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
2 episodes
Hiroki Nozaki
Sound Effects
2 episodes
Haru Yamada
Sound Director
2 episodes
Ronni Brown
Foley Artist
2 episodes
Eriko Kimura
Sound Director
2 episodes
Sayaka Ninomiya
Sound Recordist
2 episodes
Atsushi Chizawa
Music Producer
2 episodes
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
1 episode
Ryosuke Naya
Sound Director
1 episode
Danielle Dupre
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
1 episode
Soichiro Kubo
Sound Director
1 episode
Katsuhiro Nakano
Sound Effects
1 episode
Scott Curtis
Foley Mixer
1 episode
John Roesch
Foley Artist
1 episode
Shelley Roden
Foley Artist
1 episode
Kevin Penkin
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Roy Waldspurger
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
1 episode
Emi Evans
Vocals
1 episode
Hiromitsu Iijima
Music Producer
1 episode
Hiromi Kikuta
Sound Director
1 episode
Kazuma Jinnouchi
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Robin Hoffmann
Orchestrator
1 episode
Nobuko Toda
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Keitaro Iijima
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
1 episode
Matsuo Ohno
Sound Designer
1 episode
Keiichiro Shibuya
Original Music Composer
1 episode
A-bee
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Yasuto Yura
Sound Designer
1 episode
Rubyorla
Sound Designer
1 episode
Jason Butler
Foley Mixer
1 episode
Masaru Urahata
Sound Effects
1 episode
Masafumi Watanabe
Foley Artist
1 episode
Ryouji Kameda
Sound Director
1 episode
Shota Yaso
Sound Effects
1 episode
Kyohei Akezuma
Foley Artist
1 episode
U-zhaan
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Yuki Shizuoka
Foley Artist
1 episode
Dan Levy
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Leo Pearson
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Síofra Ní Chasaide
Vocals
1 episode
Jane Pearson
Musician
1 episode
Andrés Walker
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Patricio Portius
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Jean-Marc Petsas
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Andrew Morgan
Orchestrator
1 episode
Jang Young-gyu
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Lee Byung-hoon
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Olivier Derivière
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Sneha Khanwalkar
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Daniel Lopatin
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Markus Wormstorm
Original Music Composer
1 episode
Kazuhiko Yabumoto
Character Designer
3 episodes
Shiori Tani
Character Designer
3 episodes
Takahisa Katagiri
Animation Supervisor
3 episodes
Shigeo Akahori
Character Designer
3 episodes
Yuki Igarashi
Character Designer
3 episodes
Naoyuki Asano
Character Designer
3 episodes
Yuki Nakajima
Animation
2 episodes
Tomoko Sudo
Animation Supervisor
2 episodes
Cédric Hérole
Character Designer
2 episodes
Hisashi Ishikawa
Animation Supervisor
2 episodes
Sushio
Animation Director
2 episodes
Yukiko Kakita
Color Designer
2 episodes
Tetsuya Hasegawa
Key Animation
2 episodes
Mayumi Nakamura
Key Animation
2 episodes
Kai Ikarashi
Key Animation
2 episodes
Naoki Takeda
Key Animation
2 episodes
Hiromi Niwa
Key Animation
2 episodes
Chiharu Kataoka
Key Animation
2 episodes
Simon Dohi
Key Animation
2 episodes
Emi Tamura
Key Animation
2 episodes
Hiroki Arai
Key Animation
2 episodes
Yoshifumi Hagano
Key Animation
2 episodes
Takuya Saito
Key Animation
2 episodes
Chigusa Kiyota
Key Animation
2 episodes
Shunpei Gunyasu
Key Animation
2 episodes
Yasushi Tokuda
Key Animation
2 episodes
Tomoki Yamane
Key Animation
2 episodes
Yuka Asano
Key Animation
2 episodes
Sho Oi
Key Animation
2 episodes
Takafumi Chida
Key Animation
2 episodes
Rino Kodama
Key Animation
2 episodes
Takeshi Takakura
Mechanical Designer
2 episodes
Mai Yonekawa
Mechanical Designer
2 episodes
Joan Jeong
Animation
2 episodes
Shota Kambayashi
Animation
2 episodes
Shun Sakata
Animation
2 episodes
Takashi Okazaki
Character Designer
1 episode
Takanobu Mizuno
CGI Director
1 episode
Tadashi Abiru
Animation
1 episode
Shunya Iwamoto
Animation
1 episode
Maki Yamakoshi
Animation
1 episode
Hiroki Saito
Animation
1 episode
Yuki Murotsuka
Compositing Artist
1 episode
Takafumi Utsunomiya
CGI Director
1 episode
Masaki Takahashi
Animation
1 episode
Kenta Yoshino
Animation
1 episode
Thibault Tresca
Animation
1 episode
Shogo Konishi
Animation
1 episode
Tomomi Takahashi
Animation
1 episode
Yuria Takayama
Animation
1 episode
Chen Yun An
Animation
1 episode
Kaori Umeda
Animation
1 episode
Takanobu Katada
Animation
1 episode
Masafumi Yokota
Animation Director
1 episode
Yukie Nishimura
Animation
1 episode
Yuko Yamamoto
Animation
1 episode
Emiko Okada
Color Designer
1 episode
Mayuko Kato
Animation
1 episode
Kenichi Shirai
CGI Director
1 episode
Hikaru Fukuda
Compositing Artist
1 episode
Shunsuke Takarai
Animation
1 episode
Akira Wakabayashi
Animation
1 episode
Takaomi Shinoda
Animation
1 episode
Yukimitsu Ina
Animation
1 episode
Dan Saito
Animation
1 episode
Tomoya Nakaza
CG Animator
1 episode
Hiroyasu Kobayashi
CGI Director
1 episode
Shigeto Koyama
Character Designer
1 episode
Yu Wakabayashi
Compositing Artist
1 episode
Shiori Miyazaki
Key Animation
1 episode
Yuto Kaneko
Key Animation
1 episode
Masaru Sakamoto
Key Animation
1 episode
Hirotaka Nii
Key Animation
1 episode
Ichigo Kanno
Key Animation
1 episode
Akihiro Sato
Key Animation
1 episode
Satoshi Yamauchi
CGI Director
1 episode
Sae Otani
Key Animation
1 episode
Kohei Kita
CG Animator
1 episode
Kenta Shirai
CG Animator
1 episode
Ryoya Tsukamoto
CG Animator
1 episode
Hitoshi Haga
Animation Supervisor
1 episode
Yuji Koshida
CGI Director
1 episode
Tomokatsu Nagasaku
Animation
1 episode
Akiko Matsuo
Animation
1 episode
Kota Sera
Animation
1 episode
Mizuki Takahashi
Animation
1 episode
Hiroki Takiguchi
Animation
1 episode
Takushi Koide
Animation
1 episode
Motoki Hayakawa
Animation
1 episode
Shoko Yasuda
Animation
1 episode
Magho
Animation
1 episode
Akane Tsukamoto
Animation
1 episode
Chihiro Takahashi
Animation
1 episode
Hayato Nishino
CG Animator
1 episode
Yu Kitaguchi
Animation
1 episode
Rie Saitou
Animation
1 episode
Ayako Sugimura
Animation
1 episode
Akemi Kabata
Animation
1 episode
Hiroki Koike
Animation
1 episode
Mahiro Suwa
Animation
1 episode
Asuka Kozato
Animation
1 episode
Shinji Ito
Animation
1 episode
Kaito Shimizu
Animation
1 episode
Shun Okubo
Animation
1 episode
Anna Okamatsu
Color Designer
1 episode
Chikayo Takeda
CG Animator
1 episode
Tetsuya Nishio
Character Designer
1 episode
Hideki Takahashi
Key Animation
1 episode
Naoya Wada
Key Animation
1 episode
Mariko Ishikawa
Animation Director
1 episode
Tetsuya Masuda
Key Animation
1 episode
Kazumasa Orii
Key Animation
1 episode
Satoshi Nagura
Key Animation
1 episode
Mayumi Sato
Color Designer
1 episode
Kengo Takebana
Key Animation
1 episode
Ema Suzuki
Key Animation
1 episode
Satoshi Hashimoto
Color Designer
1 episode
Juan Manuel Laguna
Animation
1 episode
Mehdi Aouichaoui
Animation
1 episode
Abel Góngora
Animation
1 episode
Takafumi Hori
Character Designer
1 episode
Shoko Takahata
Animation
1 episode
Taeko Otsuka
Animation
1 episode
Daniel Baron
Animation
1 episode
Benjamin Faure
Animation
1 episode
Asaka Yokoyama
Animation
1 episode
Taisei Uchida
Animation
1 episode
Vann Oba
Animation
1 episode
João
Animation
1 episode
Louis Ventre
CG Animator
1 episode
Nozomi Shitara
Compositing Artist
1 episode
Tomoyuki Munehiro
Key Animation
1 episode
Akira Oguro
Key Animation
1 episode
Kazuki Chiba
Key Animation
1 episode
Kamome Shirahama
Character Designer
1 episode
Tetsuya Sakurai
Key Animation
1 episode
Mikoto Fukuzawa
Key Animation
1 episode
Atsushi Morikawa
Layout Supervisor
1 episode
Norio Matsumoto
Animation
1 episode
Takashi Aoki
Compositing Artist
1 episode
Ayako Takahashi
Animation
1 episode
Kanako Yoshida
Animation
1 episode
Taichi Shishido
Layout Supervisor
1 episode
Kouichi Sugitani
Animation
1 episode
Takayuki Sano
Animation
1 episode
Moaang
Animation
1 episode
Masato Nakazono
Animation
1 episode
Tatsuya Mori
Animation
1 episode
Akane Umezu
Animation
1 episode
Shuto Enomoto
Animation
1 episode
Chigai Okado
Animation Director
1 episode
Mitsuharu Seki
3D Director
1 episode
Shinya Mizuno
Mechanical Designer
1 episode
Chie Okubo
Layout Supervisor
1 episode
Ryoko Nakano
Animation
1 episode
Zen
Animation
1 episode
Shie Kobori
Animation
1 episode
Yuka Inada
Animation
1 episode
Masaki Nishikawa
Animation
1 episode
Miyaso
Animation
1 episode
ddasang
Animation
1 episode
Ayaka Nakamura
Color Designer
1 episode
Rohit Kelkar
Animation
1 episode
Lzyboost
Key Animation
1 episode
Franziska van Wulfen
Key Animation
1 episode
Jhyg Castillejos
Key Animation
1 episode
Husain Untoro
Key Animation
1 episode
Han Kwang-il
Key Animation
1 episode
hama
Key Animation
1 episode
Malcolm Wope
Key Animation
1 episode
Ji Hyeon Choi
Lead Character Designer
1 episode
Calvin Drai
Key Animation
1 episode
Andrew Stadler
Key Animation
1 episode
Dominic S. Ferro
Key Animation
1 episode
Erik Labuguen
Key Animation
1 episode
Edwin Lee
Key Animation
1 episode
Kim Hyun-min
Character Designer
1 episode
Kwon Na-yeon
Character Designer
1 episode
Lim Min-jin
Character Designer
1 episode
Julien Chheng
Character Designer
1 episode
Stefano Menegaldo
Animation Director
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup