trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Star Wars: Andor
2022
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
12
Guest Stars
148
Diego Luna
Cassian Andor
12 episodes
Stellan Skarsgård
Luthen Rael
12 episodes
Kyle Soller
Syril Karn
12 episodes
Denise Gough
Dedra Meero
12 episodes
Adria Arjona
Bix Caleen
12 episodes
Genevieve O'Reilly
Mon Mothma
12 episodes
Faye Marsay
Vel Sartha
12 episodes
Anton Lesser
Major Partagaz
12 episodes
Elizabeth Dulau
Kleya Marki
12 episodes
Varada Sethu
Cinta Kaz
12 episodes
Alastair Mackenzie
Perrin Fertha
12 episodes
Joplin Sibtain
Brasso
12 episodes
Jacob James Beswick
Attendant Heert
8 episodes
Dave Chapman
B2EMO (voice)
7 episodes
Robert Emms
Supervisor Lonni Jung
7 episodes
Michael Jenn
Supervisor Lagret
7 episodes
Bronte Carmichael
Leida
6 episodes
Muhannad Bhaier
Wilmon
5 episodes
Abhin Galeya
Salman Paak
5 episodes
Ben Bailey Smith
Lieutenant Supervisor Blevin
5 episodes
Kathryn Hunter
Eedy Karn
5 episodes
Lee Ross
Kloris
5 episodes
Wilf Scolding
Captain Vanis Tigo
5 episodes
Aidan Cook
Doctor Quadpaw
5 episodes
Noof Ousellam
Corv
5 episodes
Alex Ferns
Sergeant Linus Mosk
5 episodes
Raymond Anum
Nurchi
4 episodes
Zubin Varla
Xanwan
4 episodes
Victor Perez
Rashi
4 episodes
Lucy Russell
Supervisor Grandi
4 episodes
Alex Lawther
Karis Nemik
4 episodes
Ben Miles
Tay Kolma
4 episodes
Duncan Pow
Melshi
4 episodes
Nicholas Moss
Lieutenant Keysax
4 episodes
Fiona Shaw
Maarva Andor
4 episodes
Antonio Viña
Kassa
3 episodes
Kieran O'Brien
Pegla
3 episodes
Neil Bell
Time Grappler
3 episodes
Ebon Moss-Bachrach
Arvel Skeen
3 episodes
Gershwyn Eustache Jnr
Taramyn Barcona
3 episodes
Sule Rimi
Lieutenant Gorn
3 episodes
Anton Saunders
Box Guard #1
3 episodes
Hubert Hanowicz
Box Guard Left
3 episodes
Kingsley Amadi
Box Guard Right
3 episodes
Martin Ware
"Voice of God" (voice)
3 episodes
Andy Serkis
Kino Loy
3 episodes
Christopher Fairbank
Ulaf
3 episodes
Clemens Schick
Ham
3 episodes
Brian Bovell
Jemboc
3 episodes
Tom Reed
Taga
3 episodes
Josef Davies
Xaul
3 episodes
Rasaq Kukoyi
Birnok
3 episodes
Andy Gathergood
Table #1
3 episodes
Ben Fox
Table #2
3 episodes
Samson Cox-Vinell
Table #3
3 episodes
Fode Simbo
Table #4
3 episodes
Steve Morphew
Table #7
3 episodes
Mensah Bediako
Zinska
3 episodes
Salman Akhtar
Night Shift #1
3 episodes
Jack Donoghue
Night Shift #2
3 episodes
Romario Simpson
Night Shift #3
3 episodes
Jonathan Gunning
Night Shift #4
3 episodes
Christopher York
Night Shift #7
3 episodes
Gary Beadle
Clem Andor
3 episodes
Pamela Nomvete
Jezzi
3 episodes
James McArdle
Timm Karlo
3 episodes
Margaret Clunie
Hostess
2 episodes
Luiza Maia
Alpha #4
2 episodes
Malini Raman-Middleton
Alpha #1
2 episodes
Cavin Cornwall
Alien Grappler
2 episodes
Kamila Abdulhamidova
Alpha #3
2 episodes
Oliver Bodur
Alpha #2
2 episodes
Kimi Scholz
Alpha #5
2 episodes
Ronak Patani
Officer #1
2 episodes
Dawn Sievewright
Officer #2
2 episodes
Alex Austin
Officer #3
2 episodes
Joel Tony-Buengo
Officer #4
2 episodes
Jordan Long
West-4
2 episodes
Fraser Ayres
East-1
2 episodes
Abraham Popoola
North-1
2 episodes
Jake Lampert
West-3
2 episodes
Ron Cook
Willi
2 episodes
Richard Henderson
North-3
2 episodes
Imogen Ross
Alpha #6
2 episodes
Nick Blood
Corporal Kimzi
2 episodes
Li Dan
Corporal #1
2 episodes
Malcolm Sinclair
Colonel Yularen
2 episodes
Alex Blake
Flob
2 episodes
Lucas Bond
Young Cassian
2 episodes
Paul McEwan
Intake Warden
2 episodes
Josh Herdman
Delivery Guard #1
2 episodes
Kenny Fullwood
Delivery Guard #2
2 episodes
Elliot Greene
Console Guard #1
2 episodes
Leonardo Taiwo
Partisan
2 episodes
Forest Whitaker
Saw Gerrera
2 episodes
Joshua James
Doctor Gorst
2 episodes
Adrian Rawlins
Doctor Rhasiv
2 episodes
Rupert Vansittart
Chief Hyne
2 episodes
Matt Dunkley
Doctor Mullmoy
2 episodes
Richard Dillane
Davo Sculdun
2 episodes
Tim Faraday
Doorman
1 episode
Caroline Green
Bartender
1 episode
Lee Boardman
Kravas
1 episode
Stephen Wight
Verlo
1 episode
Latesha Wilson
Gani
1 episode
Belle Swarc
Kerri
1 episode
Peter Bankolé
Astro-Traffic Control Officer
1 episode
Ian Whyte
Vetch
1 episode
Apple Brook
Neighbour
1 episode
Luke Nunn
Private #1
1 episode
Joel Morris
Private #2
1 episode
Rob Compton
Corporal #2
1 episode
Stanley Townsend
Commandant Jayhold Beehaz
1 episode
David Hayman
Chieftan
1 episode
Richard Katz
Colonel Petigar
1 episode
Harry Anton
Wandering Soldier
1 episode
Michelle Duncan
Roboda Beehaz
1 episode
Alfie Todd
Leonart Beehaz
1 episode
Luke Baker
Running Soldier
1 episode
Chris Ryman
Door Sentry
1 episode
Luke Macgregor
Corporal #4
1 episode
Billy Dunmore
Galley Soldier #2
1 episode
Elliot Baxter
Galley Soldier #1
1 episode
Michael James
Tech Op #1
1 episode
Daniel Adeosun
Tech Op #2
1 episode
Conor Deane
Gunner #1
1 episode
Michael Akinsulire
Soldier #1
1 episode
Joseph Arkley
Husband
1 episode
Anna Ruben
Talking Head
1 episode
Richard Lister
Newscaster
1 episode
Ragevan Vasan
Attendant Felzonis
1 episode
Andrew Greaves
Young Man
1 episode
Jolyon Coy
Imperial Officer
1 episode
Katrina Nare
Windi
1 episode
Beatie Edney
Judge
1 episode
Glyn Pritchard
Prosecutor
1 episode
Jimmy Walker
Transpo Guard #1
1 episode
Asheq Akhtar
Fellow Prisoner
1 episode
Brandon Bassir
Bartender
1 episode
Hugh Sachs
Senator Dhow
1 episode
Anil Goutam
Senator Teenar
1 episode
Alice Orr-Ewing
Senator Vivyn
1 episode
Chelsea Edge
Ingenue
1 episode
Patrice Naiambana
Older Senator
1 episode
Chike Chan
Console Guard #2
1 episode
James Cooney
"Apostle"
1 episode
Matt Lyons
Dewi Pamular
1 episode
Liam Cook
Freedi Pamular
1 episode
Teresa Gotto
Chandrilan Girl
1 episode
Roger Barclay
Captain Elk
1 episode
Gethin Alderman
Executive Officer
1 episode
Harry McEntire
Weapons Spec
1 episode
Victor Ali
Pit #1
1 episode
Hebe Beardsall
Pit #1
1 episode
Liam West
Recon Soldier A
1 episode
Nick Preston
Recon Soldier B
1 episode
Gavin Spokes
Tenek
1 episode
Finley Glasgow
Stekan Sculdun
1 episode
Rosalind Halstead
Runai Sculdun
1 episode
Alice Haig
Wife
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
4
Writing
5
Production
16
Art
2
Camera
3
Costume & Make Up
2
Crew
15
Editing
8
Sound
1
Visual Effects
5
Tony Gilroy
Creator
12 episodes
Toby Haynes
Director
6 episodes
Susanna White
Director
3 episodes
Benjamin Caron
Director
3 episodes
Barrie McCulloch
First Assistant Director
1 episode
George Lucas
Original Film Writer
12 episodes
Tony Gilroy
Writer
5 episodes
Dan Gilroy
Writer
3 episodes
Beau Willimon
Writer
3 episodes
Stephen Schiff
Writer
1 episode
Michael Garcia
Co-Producer
12 episodes
Martin Ware
Casting
12 episodes
Michelle Rejwan
Executive Producer
12 episodes
Diego Luna
Executive Producer
12 episodes
Lulu Morgan
Unit Production Manager
12 episodes
Kate Hazell
Producer
12 episodes
David Meanti
Producer
12 episodes
John Hampian
Co-Producer
12 episodes
Kathleen Kennedy
Executive Producer
12 episodes
Nina Gold
Casting
12 episodes
Tony Gilroy
Executive Producer
12 episodes
Stephen Schiff
Consulting Producer
12 episodes
John Gilroy
Co-Producer
12 episodes
Ally O'Leary
Associate Producer
12 episodes
Toby Haynes
Executive Producer
12 episodes
Sanne Wohlenberg
Executive Producer
12 episodes
Luke Hull
Production Design
12 episodes
Rebecca Alleway
Set Decoration
12 episodes
Adriano Goldman
Director of Photography
6 episodes
Frank Lamm
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Damián García
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Emma Scott
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
12 episodes
Michael Wilkinson
Costume Design
12 episodes
Martin Wilde
Stunt Double
12 episodes
Marc Mailley
Stunt Coordinator
12 episodes
Chloé Bruce
Stunt Double
7 episodes
Guiomar Alonso
Stunt Double
4 episodes
Scott Brady
Stunt Double
3 episodes
Siobhan Coughlan
Stunt Double
3 episodes
Rhiannon Skerritt
Stunt Double
2 episodes
Leo Woodruff
Stunt Double
2 episodes
Tolga Kenan
Stunt Coordinator
2 episodes
Erol Mehmet
Stunt Double
1 episode
Mark Stanton-Kelly
Stunt Double
1 episode
Tom Hatt
Stunt Double
1 episode
Paul Edmondson
Stunt Double
1 episode
Bradley Farmer
Stunt Double
1 episode
Clayton Grover
Stunt Double
1 episode
John Gilroy
Editor
4 episodes
Tim Porter
Editor
3 episodes
Dan Roberts
Editor
2 episodes
Simon Smith
Editor
2 episodes
Yan Miles
Editor
2 episodes
Hazel Baillie
Editor
1 episode
Frances Parker
Editor
1 episode
Matthew Cannings
Editor
1 episode
Nicholas Britell
Original Music Composer
12 episodes
Mohen Leo
Visual Effects Supervisor
12 episodes
Jelmer Boskma
Visual Effects Supervisor
12 episodes
Neal Scanlan
Creature Effects Technical Director
12 episodes
TJ Falls
Visual Effects Producer
12 episodes
Katie Newitt
Effects Supervisor
12 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup