trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Star Trek: Picard
Season 3
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
4
Guest Stars
60
Patrick Stewart
Jean-Luc Picard
10 episodes
Jeri Ryan
Seven of Nine, Annika Hansen
10 episodes
Michelle Hurd
Raffi Musiker
10 episodes
Ed Speleers
Jack Crusher
10 episodes
Jonathan Frakes
Captain William T. Riker
10 episodes
Todd Stashwick
Captain Liam Shaw
10 episodes
Ashlei Sharpe Chestnut
Ensign Sidney La Forge
10 episodes
Joseph Lee
Lt. Mura
10 episodes
Gates McFadden
Dr. Beverly Crusher
10 episodes
Jin Maley
Ensign Esmar
10 episodes
Amy Earhart
Titan Computer (voice), Eleos Computer (voice), Eleos, Titan Computer (voice)
9 episodes
Stephanie Czajkowski
Lt. T'Veen
8 episodes
Michael Dorn
Captain Worf
7 episodes
Amanda Plummer
Captain Vadic
6 episodes
Marina Sirtis
Deanna Troi
6 episodes
Brent Spiner
Data, Data, Lore, Dr. Altan Inigo Soong, Daystrom Android M-5-10
5 episodes
Tiffany Shepis
Dr. Ohk
5 episodes
LeVar Burton
Commodore Geordi La Forge
5 episodes
Mica Burton
Alandra La Forge
5 episodes
Chad Lindberg
Ensign Foster
4 episodes
Grace Lee
La Sirena Computer (voice), Picard Chateau, La Sirena Computer (voice), Eleos Computer (voice)
4 episodes
Randy J. Goodwin
Jae Hwang, Jae
2 episodes
Garth Kemp
The Face (voice)
2 episodes
Jenson Cheng
Shrike Lieutenant
2 episodes
Tim Russ
Captain Tuvok
2 episodes
Alice Krige
The Borg Queen (voice)
2 episodes
Jane Edwina Seymour
Borg Queen Body Double
2 episodes
Majel Barrett
Enterprise Computer (voice) (archive footage)
2 episodes
Anthony Azizi
Orion
1 episode
Jani Wang
Bartender
1 episode
Christian Crandall
Dark Haired Man
1 episode
Ric Sarabia
Human Patron
1 episode
Orla Brady
Laris
1 episode
Aaron Stanford
Sneed
1 episode
Robert Morgan
Fenris Ranger
1 episode
Naymon Frank
Guard
1 episode
Thomas Dekker
Titus Rikka
1 episode
Luis Avilez
Security Officer
1 episode
Jermain Hollman
Ensign in Sickbay
1 episode
Dean Neistat
Guard
1 episode
Jasmine Akakpo
Titan Ensign
1 episode
Dylan J. Locke
Cadet #1
1 episode
Yumarie Morales
Young Cadet
1 episode
Michelle Forbes
Commander Ro Laren
1 episode
Kirk Acevedo
Krinn
1 episode
Hope Brown
Transport Officer
1 episode
Justin Dobies
Bridge Security Officer
1 episode
Alessandro Garcia
Intrepid Security Officer #1
1 episode
William Greenberg
Male Changeling Ensign
1 episode
John Pope
Young Ensign
1 episode
Tarina Pouncy
Intrepid Security Officer #2
1 episode
Daniel Davis
Professor James Moriarty
1 episode
Vaughn Page
Shrike Bridge Changeling
1 episode
Byron Quiros
Starfleet Lieutenant
1 episode
Olivia Youngers
Titan Ensign
1 episode
Elizabeth Dennehy
Admiral Elizabeth Shelby
1 episode
Nolan North
Captain Benbassat (voice)
1 episode
Walter Koenig
President Anton Chekov (voice)
1 episode
David Chan
Mechanic
1 episode
James MacKinnon
Starfleet Officer
1 episode
John de Lancie
Q (uncredited)
1 episode
Alison Acosta
Ensign Vesco
1 episode
Grace Gregory
Security Officer
1 episode
Adam Hunter
Security Officer
1 episode
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
9
Production
18
Art
12
Camera
2
Costume & Make Up
4
Crew
2
Editing
3
Sound
22
Heather Harris
Script Supervisor
10 episodes
Douglas Aarniokoski
Director
2 episodes
Dan Liu
Director
2 episodes
Deborah Kampmeier
Director
2 episodes
Terry Matalas
Director
2 episodes
Jonathan Frakes
Director
2 episodes
Kiley Rossetter
Story Editor, Writer
10 episodes
Christopher B. Derrick
Story Editor, Writer
10 episodes
Gene Roddenberry
Original Series Creator
10 episodes
Terry Matalas
Writer
3 episodes
Sean Tretta
Writer
3 episodes
Jane Maggs
Writer
2 episodes
Cindy Appel
Writer
2 episodes
Christopher Monfette
Writer
2 episodes
Matt Okumura
Writer
1 episode
Heather Kadin
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Aaron Baiers
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Paul Gadd
Producer
10 episodes
Dylan K. Massin
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Jason Zimmerman
Supervising Producer
10 episodes
Jane Maggs
Co-Executive Producer
10 episodes
Trevor Roth
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Cindy Appel
Supervising Producer
10 episodes
Francesco Tignini
Co-Producer
10 episodes
Terry Matalas
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Alex Kurtzman
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Akiva Goldsman
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Douglas Aarniokoski
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Sean Tretta
Co-Executive Producer
10 episodes
Liz Dean
Casting
10 episodes
Rod Roddenberry
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Christopher Monfette
Co-Executive Producer
10 episodes
Patrick Stewart
Executive Producer
10 episodes
James Addink
Set Designer
10 episodes
Al Lewis
Set Dresser
10 episodes
Kit Stølen
Art Direction
10 episodes
Michael Okuda
Graphic Designer
10 episodes
William Eliscu
Art Direction
10 episodes
Liz Kloczkowski
Art Direction
10 episodes
Abigail Beasley
Set Dresser
10 episodes
Kyle Courter
Set Designer
10 episodes
Arthur Ontman
Graphic Designer
10 episodes
Mark Zuelzke
Supervising Art Director
10 episodes
David Blass
Production Design
10 episodes
Shauna Aronson
Set Decoration
10 episodes
Jon Joffin
Director of Photography
6 episodes
Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Michael Crow
Costume Design
10 episodes
Afton Storton
Special Effects Makeup Artist
10 episodes
Tanya Cookingham
Key Makeup Artist
10 episodes
Alex Noble
Makeup Artist
10 episodes
Max McGuire
Additional Music
10 episodes
Annie Wersching
In Memory Of
1 episode
Drew Nichols
Editor
5 episodes
Michael Benni Pierce
Editor
4 episodes
Eric Litman
Editor
2 episodes
Jeff Russo
Other, Main Title Theme Composer
10 episodes
Matthew E. Taylor
Sound Supervisor
10 episodes
Ed Carr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
10 episodes
Andrew Adams
Boom Operator
10 episodes
Von Varga
Sound Mixer
10 episodes
Michael Schapiro
Sound Designer
10 episodes
Jesi Ruppel
Foley Artist
10 episodes
Jerry Goldsmith
Music
10 episodes
Rick Owens
Foley Artist
10 episodes
Ian Shedd
Dialogue Editor
10 episodes
Alexander Courage
Music
10 episodes
Javier M. Hernández
Boom Operator
10 episodes
Clayton Weber
Foley Editor
10 episodes
Matt Friedman
Music Editor
10 episodes
Alexander Pugh
Sound Effects Editor
10 episodes
Todd Grace
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
10 episodes
John Sanacore
Foley Mixer
10 episodes
Stephen Barton
Original Music Composer
7 episodes
Frederik Wiedmann
Original Music Composer
3 episodes
Dennis McCarthy
Music
3 episodes
Brittany Ellis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
1 episode
Leonard Rosenman
Music
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup