trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Star Trek: Picard
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
7
Guest Stars
77
Patrick Stewart
Jean-Luc Picard
10 episodes
Alison Pill
Dr. Agnes Jurati
10 episodes
Isa Briones
Soji Asha
10 episodes
Michelle Hurd
Raffi Musiker
10 episodes
Evan Evagora
Elnor
10 episodes
Santiago Cabrera
Cristóbal 'Chris' Rios
10 episodes
Harry Treadaway
Narek
10 episodes
Peyton List
Lieutenant Narissa Rizzo
7 episodes
Tamlyn Tomita
Commodore Oh
6 episodes
Jeri Ryan
Seven of Nine
5 episodes
Kay Bess
La Sirena Computer (voice)
4 episodes
Jonathan Del Arco
Hugh
3 episodes
Brent Spiner
Data, Dr. Altan Inigo Soong, Data, Dr. Altan Inigo Soong
3 episodes
Jamie McShane
Zhaban
3 episodes
Sumalee Montano
Dahj & Soji's Mother
3 episodes
Rebecca Wisocky
Ramdha
3 episodes
Orla Brady
Laris
3 episodes
David Carzell
Dahj's Boyfriend
2 episodes
Marti Matulis
Checkpoint Supervisor, xB Worker
2 episodes
Ann Magnuson
Admiral Kirsten Clancy
2 episodes
Zachary James Rukavina
Nameless, xB/Nameless
2 episodes
Douglas Tait
Tellarite
2 episodes
Erik Armando Alvarez
Bidran (uncredited), Bidran
2 episodes
Sam Marra
Bartender (uncredited), Bartender
2 episodes
Charlie Newhart
Romulan Guard (uncredited), Romulan Guard
2 episodes
Derek Webster
Romulan Guard
2 episodes
Jonathan Frakes
Captain William T. Riker
2 episodes
Brian DeRozan
Romulan Officer
2 episodes
Mike Perfetuo
Codex
2 episodes
Matt Perfetuo
Rune
2 episodes
Nikita Ramsey
Saga
2 episodes
Jade Ramsey
Arcana
2 episodes
Liz Nolan
Coppelius Andriod (uncredited)
2 episodes
Julia Nolan
Coppelius Andriod (uncredited)
2 episodes
Maya Eshet
Index
1 episode
Merrin Dungey
Richter Kalungay
1 episode
Chaka DeSilva
Burley Fuelie
1 episode
Chelsea Harris
Dr. Naáshala Kunamadéstifee
1 episode
Wendy Davis
Dr. Kabath
1 episode
David Paymer
Dr. Moritz Benayoun
1 episode
Graham Shiels
Tal Shiar Operative
1 episode
Kate Fuglei
Kvetchy Fuelie
1 episode
Paul Keeley
Philosophical Fuelie
1 episode
Brit Manor
Tough Fuelie
1 episode
Alex Diehl
F8
1 episode
Anthony R. Jones
Pincus
1 episode
Jason Liles
Noiro
1 episode
Donny Boaz
Skantal
1 episode
Willow Geer
Refugee #1
1 episode
Ken Lyle
Fruit Vendor
1 episode
Ian Nunney
Young Elnor
1 episode
Evan Parke
Tenqem Andrev
1 episode
Amirah Vann
Zani
1 episode
Heather Wynters
Shai
1 episode
Michael Eshaun York
Terran Settler Kid (uncredited)
1 episode
David Chattam
Kibitzer #2
1 episode
Djamel Hamdad
Refugee #2
1 episode
Linda Nile
Kibitzer #3
1 episode
Ciro Suarez
Kibitzer #1
1 episode
Ayushi Chhabra
Pel
1 episode
Jon Ian Dredge
Starfleet Captain (uncredited)
1 episode
Necar Zadegan
Bjayzl
1 episode
Dominic Burgess
Mr. Vup
1 episode
John Ales
Bruce Maddox
1 episode
Mason Gooding
Gabriel Hwang
1 episode
Landry Allbright
Chop Doc
1 episode
Casey King
Icheb
1 episode
Casey Childs
Nightbox Piano Player
1 episode
Ella McKenzie Gross
Young Soji
1 episode
Barbara Eve Harris
Captain Emily Bosch
1 episode
Rico McClinton
Older xB
1 episode
Lulu Wilson
Kestra Troi-Riker
1 episode
Arlene Rodrigez-Lopez
Trill Assistant (uncredited)
1 episode
Matt Freeman
Star Fleet Commander (uncredited)
1 episode
Jane Hae Kim
Tal Shiar Female #1
1 episode
Kendra Munger
Tal Shiar Female #2
1 episode
Marina Sirtis
Deanna Troi
1 episode
Harrison Grant
Ensign
1 episode
Meghan Lewis
Picard Computer, Planitia Computer (voice)
1 episode
Hélène Cardona
Doctor #1 (uncredited)
1 episode
Lil Cory
Borg Drone (uncredited)
1 episode
McKenzie Westmore
Rhomsew (uncredited)
1 episode
Jaime Barcelon
Waiter
1 episode
Antonio David Lyons
Guard
1 episode
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
9
Production
11
Art
1
Camera
2
Costume & Make Up
10
Editing
2
Sound
9
Hanelle M. Culpepper
Director
3 episodes
Jonathan Frakes
Director
2 episodes
Maja Vrvilo
Director
2 episodes
Akiva Goldsman
Director
2 episodes
Douglas Aarniokoski
Director
1 episode
Gene Roddenberry
Original Series Creator
10 episodes
Michael Chabon
Writer, Teleplay, Story
10 episodes
Akiva Goldsman
Writer, Story
4 episodes
Ayelet Waldman
Teleplay, Story, Writer
3 episodes
Kirsten Beyer
Writer
2 episodes
Alex Kurtzman
Writer
1 episode
James Duff
Writer
1 episode
Nick Zayas
Writer
1 episode
Samantha Humphreys
Writer
1 episode
Alex Kurtzman
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Heather Kadin
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Jason Zimmerman
Supervising Producer
10 episodes
Trevor Roth
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Akiva Goldsman
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Michael Chabon
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Liz Dean
Casting
10 episodes
Rod Roddenberry
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Patrick Stewart
Executive Producer
10 episodes
James Duff
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Todd Cherniawsky
Production Designer
1 episode
Todd Cherniawsky
Production Design
10 episodes
Darran Tiernan
Director of Photography
1 episode
Philip Lanyon
Director of Photography
1 episode
Maxine Morris
Hair Department Head
10 episodes
Jose Mora-Perez
Special Effects Makeup Artist
10 episodes
Vincent Van Dyke
Prosthetic Designer
10 episodes
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer, Contact Lens Painter
10 episodes
Ashleigh Childers
Hairstylist
10 episodes
David Williams
Makeup Artist
10 episodes
James MacKinnon
Makeup Department Head
10 episodes
Wendy Southard
Key Hair Stylist
10 episodes
Christine Bieselin Clark
Costume Design
10 episodes
Alexei Dmitriew
Key Makeup Artist
10 episodes
Andrew Coutts
Editor
1 episode
Steve Haugen
Editor
1 episode
Aaron Southerland
ADR Mixer
10 episodes
Sean Heissinger
Dialogue Editor
10 episodes
Peter J. Devlin
Sound Mixer
10 episodes
Matthew E. Taylor
Supervising Sound Editor
10 episodes
Ed Carr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
10 episodes
Tim Farrell
Sound Designer
10 episodes
Jeff Russo
Original Music Composer
10 episodes
Michael Schapiro
Sound Effects Editor
10 episodes
Todd Grace
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
10 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup