trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Mindhunter
Season 2
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
4
Guest Stars
138
Jonathan Groff
Holden Ford
9 episodes
Holt McCallany
Bill Tench
9 episodes
Anna Torv
Wendy Carr
9 episodes
Stacey Roca
Nancy Tench
9 episodes
Lauren Glazier
Kay Manz
8 episodes
Zachary Scott Ross
Brian Tench
8 episodes
Joe Tuttle
Gregg Smith
7 episodes
Albert Jones
Jim Barney
7 episodes
Sonny Valicenti
ADT Serviceman
7 episodes
Michael Cerveris
Assistant Director Gunn
6 episodes
June Carryl
Camille Bell
5 episodes
Dohn Norwood
Commissioner Lee Brown
5 episodes
Gareth Williams
Chief Redding
5 episodes
Nate Corddry
Detective Art Spencer
4 episodes
Sierra McClain
Tanya Clifton
4 episodes
Siovhan Christensen
Beverly Belt
4 episodes
Regi Davis
Mayor Jackson
3 episodes
Christopher Livingston
Wayne Williams
3 episodes
Erik Jensen
Dr. Moritz
3 episodes
Christopher Grove
AD Wyman
3 episodes
Blythe Howard
News Anchor #1
3 episodes
Bryan McClure
Alex Clarke
3 episodes
Darrin Giossi
Recruit
3 episodes
Crystal Lee Brown
Willie Mae Mathis
3 episodes
Katherine Banks
Joanne
2 episodes
Don O. Knowlton
Father Monaghan
2 episodes
Drew Seltzer
Dale Harmon
2 episodes
Sean Cullen
Director Webster
2 episodes
Beau Baxter
DA Slaton
2 episodes
Emily Bergl
Mavis Leland
2 episodes
Paul Carafotes
Rod
2 episodes
Megan McQuillan
Harriet
2 episodes
Tammy Felice
Gretchen Gunn
2 episodes
Brent Sexton
Garland Periwinkle
2 episodes
Wes Robertson
Plumber
2 episodes
Bobby Liga
Reporter #1
2 episodes
Lila Lazarus
Reporter #2
2 episodes
Ricardo Miguel Young
News Anchor #4
2 episodes
Michelle Davidson
News Anchor #3
2 episodes
J.D. Dorn
Recruit JD
2 episodes
Trey Teufel
Larry Peterson
2 episodes
Logan Crawford
News Anchor #5
2 episodes
Mark Pettit
News Anchor #2
2 episodes
Cotter Smith
Unit Chief Shepard
1 episode
Andrew Yackel
Kevin Bright
1 episode
Oliver Cooper
David Berkowitz
1 episode
Damon Herriman
Charles Manson
1 episode
Cameron Britton
Edmund Kemper
1 episode
Jeb Kreager
Detective Drowatzky
1 episode
Jimel Atkins
Marine #1
1 episode
Michael Filipowich
William Pierce, Jr.
1 episode
Patrick Jordan
Librarian
1 episode
Steven Daniel Brun
Andre
1 episode
Andrene Ward-Hammond
Venus Taylor
1 episode
Robert Aramayo
Elmer Wayne Henley Jr.
1 episode
Carl Hendrick Louis
Agent, Driver
1 episode
David Healy
Commonwealth Attorney
1 episode
Brian Stapf
CMF Guard #1
1 episode
Elijah Everett
CMF Guard #2
1 episode
Lisa Fernandez
Gate Agent
1 episode
Robert Farrior
Warren
1 episode
Christopher Backus
Tex Watson
1 episode
Morgan Kelly
Paul Bateson
1 episode
David Docobo
Copy Shop Manager
1 episode
Billy Slaughter
Charles Sanders
1 episode
Jeff Pope
Sgt. Willard Stokes
1 episode
Ryan Buggle
Nick
1 episode
Munro M. Bonnell
CMF Doctor
1 episode
Andy Umberger
Don Graham
1 episode
Jacob Berger
CMF Guard
1 episode
Heidi Mueller Smith
Peg Shepard
1 episode
Brian Byers
Journalist #3
1 episode
John O'Donnell
Marine #2
1 episode
David Carranza
Virginia Sheriff's Deputy
1 episode
Kevin Tre'von Patterson
Ernest
1 episode
Corey Allen
William Henry Hance
1 episode
Matthew Southers Jr.
Kid #1
1 episode
Rashad Terry Freeman Jr.
Kid #5
1 episode
Jaiden Edwards
Kid #6
1 episode
Jordan Banks
Kid #7
1 episode
Davon Reynolds
Kid #8
1 episode
Malcolm Thompson
Older Kid #3
1 episode
Jaquae Addison Pascal
Kid #2
1 episode
Roderick Byrd
Kid #3
1 episode
Jimar Mangham
Kid #4
1 episode
Thea Camara
Baltimore Grandmother
1 episode
P.J. Marshall
Agent Robbins
1 episode
Christopher A. Wright
Texas Prison Guard
1 episode
Brandy Grant
Vickie Terrell
1 episode
Brandon Hirsch
Security Guard
1 episode
Anna Magoulas
Park Mother
1 episode
Gabe Wood
Police Sergeant
1 episode
Tom Stoviak
Reporter #3
1 episode
Michael Rubino
Deputy Director #1
1 episode
Scott A. Martin
Dekalb Chief
1 episode
Rick Kain
Cobb Chief
1 episode
Marcella Lowery
Lakewood Woman
1 episode
Mystie Smith
Elsie
1 episode
Nylen Turner
Albert
1 episode
John Hawkinson
Concierge
1 episode
Grace Hinson
Plumber's Wife
1 episode
Perris Drew
Overnight PD
1 episode
Shelby Camilla
Reporter #5
1 episode
Chandey Michaels
Reporter #4
1 episode
Samantha Steinmetz
Mrs. Dickinson
1 episode
Katie Killacky
Emily
1 episode
Déjá Dee
Annie Rogers
1 episode
Chris Lamberth
Angry Man #1
1 episode
Shanessa Sweeney
Angry Woman #1
1 episode
Denzel Johnson
Angry Man #2
1 episode
Kym Gomes
Angry Woman #2
1 episode
Jor él Quinn
Angry Man #3
1 episode
Tracy Mazyck
Angry Man #4
1 episode
Terrance Sims
Angry Man #5
1 episode
Megan Brautigam
Woman With Shopping Bags
1 episode
Neil Booker
Shopping Woman's Husband
1 episode
Jeremy Gabriel
Tom
1 episode
Raymond Seay
Calvin
1 episode
Joshua Montgomery
Wesley
1 episode
David Hayes
Sammy Davis Jr.
1 episode
Nick D'Egidio
Frank Sinatra
1 episode
Thomas Daniel Smith
Officer Lewis
1 episode
Braden Bunch
News Anchor #6
1 episode
Jordon Alexander
APD Recruit #3
1 episode
Jamal Henderson
APD Recruit #4
1 episode
Dre Jackson
Trooper
1 episode
Ben Huth
APD Recruit #5
1 episode
Josh George
GBI Agent
1 episode
Shane McNair
Recruit #2
1 episode
Euseph Messiah
Melvin Ware
1 episode
Nick Choksi
Agent
1 episode
Myles Cranford
Homer Williams
1 episode
Alton Fitzgerald White
Tim
1 episode
Rita Gregory
Faye Williams
1 episode
Allie McCulloch
Journalist #1
1 episode
Andy S. Allen
Journalist #2
1 episode
Rich Morrow
Wade Marcus
1 episode
Matt Ruffo
Recruit Matt
1 episode
Circus-Szalewski
Charles Reynolds
1 episode
Amaris Davidson
Sales Agent #1
1 episode
Emily Berry
Sales Agent #2
1 episode
Ashlee Payne
Journalist #4
1 episode
Crew
Directing
13
Writing
12
Production
26
Art
13
Camera
5
Costume & Make Up
15
Crew
5
Editing
3
Lighting
1
Sound
24
Visual Effects
1
Steve Gehrke
Script Supervisor
7 episodes
Carl Franklin
Director
4 episodes
Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez
Script Supervisor
4 episodes
Michele Cusick
Second Assistant Director
4 episodes
Michael G. Jefferson
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Diane Collins
Script Supervisor
3 episodes
David Fincher
Director
3 episodes
Cathleen McFadyen
Second Assistant Director
3 episodes
Stuart Valberg
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Barry L. Caldwell
Script Supervisor
2 episodes
Andrew Dominik
Director
2 episodes
Greg Hale
First Assistant Director
2 episodes
Kristina M. Peterson
Second Assistant Director
2 episodes
John Douglas
Book
9 episodes
Mark Olshaker
Book
9 episodes
Joshua Donen
Story, Teleplay
9 episodes
Courtenay Miles
Story, Teleplay
9 episodes
Doug Jung
Story
2 episodes
Liz Hannah
Teleplay
2 episodes
Pamela Cederquist
Story, Teleplay
2 episodes
Phillip Howze
Teleplay
1 episode
Jason Johnson
Teleplay
1 episode
Colin J. Louro
Teleplay
1 episode
Alex Metcalf
Teleplay
1 episode
Shaun Grant
Teleplay
1 episode
Allen Kupetsky
Unit Production Manager
9 episodes
Courtenay Miles
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Peter Mavromates
Co-Producer
9 episodes
Jim Davidson
Producer
9 episodes
Liz Hannah
Producer
9 episodes
Jennifer Erwin
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Karla Torres
Production Supervisor, Production Coordinator
9 episodes
Andrea McKee
Associate Producer
9 episodes
Katie Mack
Location Coordinator
9 episodes
John Adkins
Location Manager
9 episodes
Laray Mayfield
Casting
9 episodes
Charlize Theron
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Beth Kono
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Joshua Donen
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Donna M. Belajac
Local Casting
9 episodes
Ceán Chaffin
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Julie M. Anderson
Line Producer
9 episodes
William Doyle
Co-Producer
9 episodes
Kirk Baxter
Co-Producer
9 episodes
David Fincher
Executive Producer
9 episodes
Angela Citrola
Background Casting Director
6 episodes
Frederick G. Schroeder
Location Manager
5 episodes
Jennifer Nash
Background Casting Director
5 episodes
Joseph Stargensky
Location Manager
5 episodes
Kristan Berona
Extras Casting
2 episodes
Tom Gustafson
Background Casting Director
1 episode
James L. Eddy
Property Master
9 episodes
Eleni Diamantopoulos
Graphic Designer
9 episodes
Lindsay Coda
Assistant Art Director
9 episodes
Curtis Baruth
Construction Coordinator
9 episodes
Steve Arnold
Production Design
9 episodes
Oana Bogdan Miller
Supervising Art Director
9 episodes
Diana Stoughton
Assistant Set Decoration
9 episodes
Andrew Baseman
Set Decoration
9 episodes
Laura Pliskin
Art Department Coordinator
9 episodes
Stefan Gesek
Art Direction, Assistant Art Director
9 episodes
Kathryn Molenaar
Assistant Art Director
6 episodes
Gregory A. Weimerskirch
Art Direction
5 episodes
Caty Maxey
Art Direction
3 episodes
Erik Messerschmidt
Director of Photography
9 episodes
Will Dearborn
"B" Camera Operator
9 episodes
Brian S. Osmond
"A" Camera Operator
9 episodes
Michele K. Short
Still Photographer
6 episodes
Merrick Morton
Still Photographer
3 episodes
Jennifer Starzyk
Costume Design
9 episodes
Michelle Audrina Kim
Key Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Leslie Sungail
Costume Supervisor
9 episodes
Paula Ashby
Hair Department Head
9 episodes
Marian Mullins Davis
Hairstylist
9 episodes
Beth Ann Hoppe
Assistant Costume Designer
9 episodes
Kamaura Eley
Key Hair Stylist
9 episodes
Scott T. Coppock
Key Costumer
9 episodes
Gigi Williams
Makeup Department Head
9 episodes
Rachel Geary
Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Eve Negley
Makeup Artist
4 episodes
Darylin Nagy
Makeup Artist
4 episodes
Bethany Montecalvo
Makeup Artist
4 episodes
Suzette Boozer
Hairstylist
2 episodes
Bunny Giuliani
Hairstylist
2 episodes
Vince Junkins
Transportation Captain
9 episodes
Jason Trosky
Special Effects Coordinator
9 episodes
Marc Scott
Transportation Coordinator
9 episodes
Gene Harrison
Stunt Coordinator
1 episode
Stephen A. Pope
Stunt Coordinator
1 episode
Tyler Nelson
Editor
4 episodes
Kirk Baxter
Editor
3 episodes
Grant Surmi
Editor
3 episodes
Danny Gonzalez
Gaffer
9 episodes
Anthony Cargioli
Boom Operator
9 episodes
Jeremy Molod
Supervising Sound Editor
9 episodes
Christopher Strollo
Production Sound Mixer
9 episodes
Jason Hill
Original Music Composer
9 episodes
Ren Klyce
Sound Designer
9 episodes
Scott Curtis
Foley Mixer
9 episodes
John Roesch
Foley Artist
9 episodes
Shelley Roden
Foley Artist
9 episodes
Stephen Urata
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
9 episodes
Malcolm Fife
Music Editor
9 episodes
Kim Foscato
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Scott R. Lewis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
8 episodes
Shaun Farley
Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor
8 episodes
Steve Bissinger
Sound Effects Editor
7 episodes
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Foley Editor
5 episodes
Marie Ebbing
Music Editor
5 episodes
E. Larry Oatfield
Foley Editor
4 episodes
Chris Gridley
Dialogue Editor
2 episodes
Leff Lefferts
Sound Effects Editor
2 episodes
Roy Waldspurger
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
2 episodes
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
1 episode
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
1 episode
Ronni Brown
Foley Artist
1 episode
Sean England
Foley Artist
1 episode
Brice Liesveld
Visual Effects Producer
9 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup