trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Leende Guldbruna Ögon
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
10
Yankho Kamwendo
Lennart
3 episodes
Fares Fares
Roshan
3 episodes
Sheraye Esfandyari
Fatima
3 episodes
Miran Kader
Mehram
3 episodes
Peter Viitanen
Sammi
3 episodes
Dennis Önder
Roddy
3 episodes
Kim Anderzon
Eva
3 episodes
Ison
Mike
3 episodes
Ann-Sofie Rase
Sandra
3 episodes
Felipe Leiva Wenger
Carlos
3 episodes
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
1
Production
5
Art
4
Camera
1
Costume & Make Up
3
Crew
4
Editing
2
Lighting
1
Sound
7
Visual Effects
1
Eva Ljungman-Jansson
Script Supervisor
3 episodes
Victoria Svanell
Assistant Director
3 episodes
Anna Hylander
Director
3 episodes
Farzad Farzaneh
Assistant Director
3 episodes
Emiliano Goessens
Director
3 episodes
Anders Weidemann
Writer
3 episodes
Jenny Appelgren
Casting Assistant
3 episodes
Staffan Kumlin
Production Accountant
3 episodes
Lisa Berggren Eyre
Production Manager
3 episodes
Jens Johansson
Production Coordinator
3 episodes
Frida Hallberg
Casting
3 episodes
Karin Ahnborg
Set Dresser
3 episodes
Christian Chantre
Painter
3 episodes
Björn Johansson
Property Master
3 episodes
Pia Wallin
Production Design
3 episodes
Anders Bergkvist
Camera Operator
3 episodes
Annika Gaimer
Costume Design
3 episodes
Christina Sjöblom
Makeup Artist
3 episodes
Yvonne Persson
Makeup Artist
3 episodes
Conny Ström
Carpenter
3 episodes
Louis Dedieu
Carpenter
3 episodes
Håkan Sanchis
Carpenter
3 episodes
Leif Benjour
Cinematography
3 episodes
John Andersson
Assistant Editor
3 episodes
Ulf Nordin
Color Timer
3 episodes
Ulf Lyrenäs
Lighting Technician
3 episodes
Adam Nordén
Music
3 episodes
Magnus Andersson
Sound Mixer
3 episodes
Jens Meyer Leegard
Sound
3 episodes
Bengt Wallman
Sound
3 episodes
Mattias Eklund
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
3 episodes
Börje Johansson
Sound
3 episodes
Göran Nylander
Sound
3 episodes
Klas Jonsson
Visual Effects Supervisor
3 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup