trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Heroes' Feast
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
5
Guest Stars
23
Sujata Day
Self - Host
20 episodes
Mike Haracz
Self - Host
20 episodes
Kyle Newman
Self
20 episodes
Jon Peterson
Self
20 episodes
Michael Witwer
Self
20 episodes
Jonah Ray
Self
2 episodes
Matthew Lillard
Self
1 episode
Omega Jones
Self
1 episode
Kelen Coleman
Self
1 episode
Janina Gavankar
Self
1 episode
Danielle Perez
Self
1 episode
Gina Darling
Self
1 episode
Clare Grant
Self
1 episode
Noura Ibrahim
Self
1 episode
Khary Payton
Self
1 episode
Drew Droege
Self
1 episode
Jared Logan
Self
1 episode
Aparna Nancherla
Self
1 episode
Michelle Nguyen Bradley
Self
1 episode
Kurt Braunohler
Self
1 episode
Anjali Bhimani
Self
1 episode
Alison Haislip
Self
1 episode
Ify Nwadiwe
Self
1 episode
Freddie Wong
Self
1 episode
Mica Burton
Self
1 episode
Aabria Iyengar
Self
1 episode
Andrea Rene
Self
1 episode
Tiffany Smith
Self
1 episode
Crew
Directing
3
Writing
5
Production
30
Art
5
Camera
7
Costume & Make Up
1
Crew
4
Editing
14
Lighting
5
Sound
2
Zach L. Wilson
Director
20 episodes
John Platt
Director
20 episodes
Ash Minnick
Stage Director
20 episodes
Michael Witwer
Author
20 episodes
Jon Peterson
Author
20 episodes
Kara Levine
Story Editor
20 episodes
Bobby Heghman
Story Editor
20 episodes
Kyle Newman
Author
20 episodes
Lindsey Quintana
Consulting Producer
20 episodes
Connor Jordan
Associate Producer
20 episodes
Crystal Langham
Casting Coordinator
20 episodes
Connor Evelich
Producer
20 episodes
Shannon Hall
Producer
20 episodes
Alanna Wagner
Co-Executive Producer
20 episodes
Michael Witwer
Consulting Producer
20 episodes
Maxx Fisher
Production Manager
20 episodes
Vincent Vescio
Payroll Accountant
20 episodes
Cedilia Molina
First Assistant Accountant
20 episodes
Sarah Abraham
Production Coordinator
20 episodes
John Platt
Executive Producer
20 episodes
Bonnie Buckner
Producer
20 episodes
Chris Fishel
Production Supervisor
20 episodes
Tom Danon
Executive Producer
20 episodes
Tara Long
Executive Producer
20 episodes
Christine Medrano
Production Assistant
20 episodes
Rafael Pérez
Accountant
20 episodes
Ashton Swinford
Coordinating Producer
20 episodes
Bill O'Donnell
Executive In Charge Of Production
20 episodes
Eric Liebman
Producer
20 episodes
Kyle Newman
Consulting Producer
20 episodes
Sujata Day
Consulting Producer
20 episodes
Tyler Starkey
Production Assistant
20 episodes
Reilly Loayza
Production Assistant
20 episodes
Brian Baldinger
Supervising Producer
20 episodes
Lauren Robertson
Second Assistant Accountant
20 episodes
Mike Haracz
Consulting Producer
20 episodes
Glenn Akers
Production Manager
20 episodes
Jon Peterson
Consulting Producer
20 episodes
Willie Muga
Set Dresser
20 episodes
Martin Garcia Amaro
Set Dresser
20 episodes
Sanya Salehi
Assistant Art Director
20 episodes
Narbeh Nazarian
Production Design
20 episodes
Bernadette Stewart
Art Direction
20 episodes
Mei Wang
Director of Photography
20 episodes
Jackson Richardson
Key Grip
20 episodes
Brandon Piedra
Grip
20 episodes
Christian Garcia
Assistant Camera
20 episodes
Brian Crittenden
Camera Operator
20 episodes
Ken Cook
Camera Operator
20 episodes
Le Richardson
Best Boy Grip
20 episodes
Brenna Haukedahl
Makeup & Hair
20 episodes
AJ Hanneld
Thanks
20 episodes
Mei Wang
Cinematography
20 episodes
Ryan Gonzalez
Set Medic
20 episodes
Jesse Hakewessell
Post Production Supervisor
20 episodes
Michael Montuya
Editor
20 episodes
Jeffrey Cline
Editor
20 episodes
Kevin D Wilson
Assistant Editor
20 episodes
Adam Daroff
Editor
20 episodes
Jamie Kirkpatrick
Editor
20 episodes
Shawn Lucas
Assistant Editor
20 episodes
Jan Janotta
Colorist, Online Editor
20 episodes
Jeremy Slate
Assistant Editor
20 episodes
Smidi Danbom
Assistant Editor
20 episodes
Heather Greer
Editor
20 episodes
Andrew Yuncken
Editor
20 episodes
Chris Perez
Editor
20 episodes
Robert Garry
Editor
20 episodes
Aayush Joshi
Assistant Editor
20 episodes
Bryan Moreno
Electrician
20 episodes
Matt Fore
Electrician
20 episodes
Sean Emer
Lighting Director
20 episodes
Chris Walters
Rigging Gaffer
20 episodes
Chad Carlstone
Best Boy Electric
20 episodes
Cliff Calabro
Sound Mixer
20 episodes
Evan Millard
Sound Mixer
20 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup