trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Earth 2
1994
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
14
Guest Stars
41
Rebecca Gayheart
Bess Martin
22 episodes
Debrah Farentino
Devon Adair
22 episodes
Sullivan Walker
Yale
22 episodes
Clancy Brown
John Danziger
22 episodes
Joey Zimmerman
Ulises Adair
22 episodes
Antonio Sabàto, Jr.
Alonzo Solace
22 episodes
Jessica Steen
Dr. Julia Heller
22 episodes
Rockmond Dunbar
Baines
22 episodes
John Gegenhuber
Morgan Martin
22 episodes
Marcia Magus
Magus
22 episodes
Walter Norman
Walman
22 episodes
Tierre Turner
Zero
22 episodes
J. Madison Wright
True Danziger
22 episodes
Kirk Trutner
Cameron
22 episodes
Brian Steele
Terrian
10 episodes
Jeff L. Deist
Grendler
10 episodes
Russell Werkman
Terrian
9 episodes
Terry O'Quinn
Reilly
6 episodes
Lisa Ebeyer
Grendler
5 episodes
Tim Curry
Gaal
4 episodes
Richard Bradford
Commander Broderick O'Neill
3 episodes
Roy Dotrice
The Elder
2 episodes
Hedy Thom
Controller
2 episodes
Kelli Williams
Mary
2 episodes
Andrew J. Ferchland
Ragamuffin
2 episodes
Jeff Kober
The Z.E.D.
1 episode
Julius Carry
Les Firestein
1 episode
LaTanya Richardson Jackson
Alex Wentworth
1 episode
John Verea
Controller
1 episode
Marcia Firesten
Navigator
1 episode
Beth Colt
Newscaster
1 episode
Joe Bradley
Crew
1 episode
Jasper Cole
Wesley
1 episode
Amy Hathaway
Young Lydia
1 episode
Louise Latham
Old Lydia
1 episode
Virginia Madsen
Alonzo Solace's Dance Partner
1 episode
J.D. Garfield
Jesse James
1 episode
Clifford Happy
Frank James
1 episode
Laurie Okin
Mary's Mother
1 episode
Kevin Wiggins
Mary's Father
1 episode
David Elliott
Soldier
1 episode
Leslie Cook
Woman
1 episode
Patrick Henry Finnegan
Newscaster
1 episode
Tim Ransom
Whalen
1 episode
Francia DiMase
Dell Curry
1 episode
Patrick Bauchau
'Govenor' Sheppard
1 episode
Lilyan Chauvin
Katrina
1 episode
Ivan E. Schwarz
Ivan
1 episode
Dain Turner
Larken
1 episode
Michael Reilly Burke
Future Ulysses
1 episode
Kathy Molter
Future True
1 episode
Nicholas Sadler
Max
1 episode
Christopher Neame
Dr. Franklin Bennett
1 episode
Meg Gibson
Elizabeth Anson
1 episode
Erin Murphy
Eben Synge
1 episode
Crew
Created By
4
Directing
16
Writing
15
Production
1
Art
5
Camera
3
Costume & Make Up
1
Crew
6
Editing
4
Lighting
1
Sound
3
Visual Effects
1
Mark Levin
Creator
22 episodes
Carol Flint
Creator
22 episodes
Billy Ray
Creator
22 episodes
Michael Duggan
Creator
22 episodes
Carol Bawer
Second Assistant Director
22 episodes
Mellanie Bradfield
Script Supervisor
22 episodes
Joe Napolitano
Director
4 episodes
Jim Charleston
Director
4 episodes
John Harrison
Director
3 episodes
Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Director
2 episodes
Michael Grossman
Director
2 episodes
James Frawley
Director
1 episode
Mark Levin
Director
1 episode
Janet Davidson
Director
1 episode
Scott Winant
Director
1 episode
Daniel Sackheim
Director
1 episode
Deborah Reinisch
Director
1 episode
Joe Ann Fogle
Director
1 episode
Sandy Smolan
Director
1 episode
Frank De Palma
Director
1 episode
Carol Flint
Writer
5 episodes
Jennifer Flackett
Writer
4 episodes
P.K. Simonds
Writer
4 episodes
Linda Mathious
Writer
3 episodes
Heather MacGillvray
Writer
3 episodes
Théo Cohan
Writer
2 episodes
Michael Duggan
Writer
2 episodes
Carl Cramer
Story
2 episodes
David Solmonson
Story
1 episode
John Harrison
Writer
1 episode
Robert Crais
Writer
1 episode
Mark Levin
Writer
1 episode
Michael Berlin
Writer
1 episode
Eric Estrin
Writer
1 episode
Arthur Sellers
Writer
1 episode
Tony To
Producer
22 episodes
Quinn Yarbrough
Set Dresser
22 episodes
China Fox
Art Department Coordinator
22 episodes
Ralph Diaz
Greensman
22 episodes
Christopher Windisch
Construction Foreman
22 episodes
Ernest M. Sanchez
Leadman
22 episodes
James Zucal
Assistant Camera
22 episodes
Stephen Lighthill
Director of Photography
9 episodes
Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Director of Photography
1 episode
Angela Nogaro
Makeup Department Head
22 episodes
Steve Dunning
Post Production Supervisor
22 episodes
Pete Antico
Stunt Double
19 episodes
Tierre Turner
Stunt Coordinator
10 episodes
Danny Epper
Stunt Double
4 episodes
Julie Adair
Stunt Double
1 episode
Birgit K. Schier
Stunts
1 episode
Chip Masamitsu
Editor
4 episodes
Laurie Grotstein
Editor
3 episodes
Tim Tommasino
Editor
3 episodes
Joanna Cappuccilli Lovetti
Editor
1 episode
Steve Condiotti
Gaffer
22 episodes
Robert Seymour
Boom Operator
22 episodes
Peter Bergren
Sound Designer
22 episodes
Dean Okrand
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
22 episodes
Kevin Pike
Special Effects Supervisor
22 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup