jan: 106 episodes
feb: 44 episodes
mar: 55 episodes
apr: 52 episodes
may: 36 episodes
jun: 127 episodes
jul: 89 episodes
aug: 56 episodes
sep: 57 episodes
oct: 46 episodes
nov: 99 episodes
dec: 56 episodes
Number of different shows: 39
List of shows watched:
13 Reasons Why
American Vandal
Big Mouth
Bojack Horseman
Brødrene Dal og Spektralsteinene
Consumed
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
Dear White People
Disenchantment
Elementary
Explained
Extreme Couponing: All Stars
From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series
Game of Thrones
Gilmore Girls
Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life
Haunted
Helene Checks In
Jane the Virgin
Line Fikser Kroppen
Love
Master of None
Modern Family
My Little Pony
New Girl
Obsessive Compulsive Cleaners
Once Upon a Time
Orange is the New Black
Orphan Black
Planet Plast
Pretty Little Liars
Queer Eye
Santa Clarita Diet
Scream
Sherlock
Sweatshop
The End of the F***ing World
Torchwood
True Blood
Everything I've seen in 2018 in the order I've seen it.
Here's an alphabetical list of what i have watched:
The 100 S5
American Horror Story S2x11 - S2x13
Arrow S6x05 - S6x23
Burn Notice S2x08 - S2x16
Chicago Fire S5x19 - S6x06
Chicago Justice S1x08 - S1x13 (Completed)
Chicago Med S2x20 - S3x05
Chicago P.D. S4x20 - S5x09
Designated Survivor S1x15 - S1x21
Disenchantment S1
The Flash (2014) S4x05 - S4x23
Gotham S4
Grimm S1 - S6 (Complete Series)
Legends of Tomorrow S3x05 - S3x16
Lucifer S3x11 - S3x26
Marvel's The Defenders S1 (Complete Series)
Marvel's Iron Fist S1x03 - S1x13
Preacher S2x08 - S2x13
Prison Break S5x02 - S5x09
Supergirl S3x05 - S3x23
The Walking Dead S4x10 - S4x16
Tygo in de GHB S1
Hier sind Serien von Netflix zu finden, die mir gefallen haben.
From March 17, 2020, to November 13, 2022 (972 days).
Everything I've seen, in 2020. Ew, that doesn't rhyme
Filmes e Séries Sem Classificação de Coleções
All episodes I saw in 2018.
Breakdown:
1,67 episodes per day
1,17 hours per day (Down more than half from last year - busy year for me so unfortunetly not a lot of movies and shows)
Shows: 59
New episodes: 566
Rewatched Episodes: 57 (Fringe S3-S5)
Fringe S3-S5
Marvel'S Runaways S1x09-S1
The Gifted S1x11-S1
Vikings S5x07-S5x15
American Crime Story S1
Agents of SHIELD S5x06-S5
End of the Fucking World S1
Star Trek: Discovery S1x10-S1
Violet Evergarden S1x01
Black Lightning S1x01-S1x08
Happy! S1
Altered Carbon S1
First Team: Juventus S1
Star Wars Rebels S4x10-S4
Atlanta S2
Marvel's Jessica Jones S2x01
Travelers S1-S3
On My Block S1
Manhunt: Unabomber S1
Medici S1x01
3% S2
Collateral S1
The Expanse S3
The 100
S5
La Casa De Papel (Money Heist) S1
The Americans S6x02-S6
Humans S3
Marvel'S Cloak & Dagger S1
Sense8 S2x12
Marvel's Luke Cage S2
Evil Genius S1
Killjoys S1-S3
Last Chance U S3
Lost in SPace S1x01-S1x03
I AM A KILLER S1
Disentchantment S1x01-S1x02
Better Call Saul S4
Ultimate Beastmaster S2
Marvel'S Iron FIst S2
American Vandal S2
All or Nothing: Manchester City S1
Maniac S1
Ozark S2
Elite S1
Doctor Who S1x01-S1x02
Man in the High Castle S3
Marvel's Daredevil S3
Making A Murderer S1x01
Bodyguard S1
Castlevania S1-S2
Haunting of Hill Hause S1x01
Narcos: Mexico S1
The Sinner S1
4 Blocks S1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine S1-S5x08
1983 S1x01
Sunderland 'til I Die S1x01
Bosch S1x01-S1x02
The Walking Dead S8x04-S9x01
Serie TV viste nel 2018
2018 episodes
The shows and movies I watched using Netflix in 2018.
Shows, Episodes, Movies, and etc. that I watched in 2018
All of the TV episodes which I have watched in 2018
Finished
12 Monkeys (s4)
13 Reasons Why (s2)
A Series of Unfortunate Events (s2)
Agents of Shield (s5)
Altered Carbon (s1)
American Horror Story (s7)
Arrow (s6)
Ash VS Evil Dead (s3)
Barry (s1)
Better Call Saul (s5)
Black Mirror (s4)
Brooklyn Nine Nine (s5)
Duck Tales (s1)
Fear The Walking Dead (s4)
Fuller House (s3)
Future Man (s1)
Good Behavior (s2)
Good Girls (s1)
Gotham (s4)
Hawaii Five 0 (s8)
Homeland (s7)
Inhumans (s1)
Jessica Jones (s2)
Killjoys (s4)
Krypton (s1)
Legends of Tomorrow (s3)
Legion (s2)
Lost in Space (s1)
Lucifer (s3)
Luke Cage (s2)
Modern Family (s9)
Mr Robot (s3)
Once Upon A Time (s7)
Overlord (s2)
Phillip K Dicks Electric Dreams (s1)
Riverdale (s2)
Runaways (s1)
Santa Clarita Diet (s2)
Star Trek Discovery (s1)
Star Wars Rebels (s4)
Stranger Things (s2)
Supergirl (s3)
Supernatural (s13)
The 100 (s5)
The Americans (s6)
The Ancient Magus Bride (s1)
The Big Bang Theory (S11)
The Expanse (s3)
The Flash (s4)
The Gifted (s1)
The Good Place (s2)
The Handmaids Tale (s2)
The Magicians (s3)
The Originals (s5)
The Orville (s1)
The Punisher (s1)
The Walking Dead (s8)
This is Us (s2)
Westworld (s2)
Young Sheldon (s1)
Z nation (s4)
on hiatus (IE, ill get to it when i get to it)
Big Hero 6 (s1)
Counterpart (s1)
Happy (s1)
The Last Man On Earth (s4)
Will and Grace (s9)
Airing now
Archer (s9)
New Girl (s7)
Trust (s1)
UnReal (s3)
Not %100 onboard with
Channel Zero
Dropped
9-1-1
Ghosted (s1)
Greenhouse Academy
Life Sentence
Lodge 49 (s1)
Rise (s1)
The Brave
The Crossing
The Good Doctor
The Mick (s2)
The Terror
Matt Groening Shows Chronological
by DanikaVIP 5