trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Devs
2020
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
7
Guest Stars
31
Sonoya Mizuno
Lily Chan
8 episodes
Nick Offerman
Forest
8 episodes
Jin Ha
Jamie
8 episodes
Cailee Spaeny
Lyndon
8 episodes
Stephen McKinley Henderson
Stewart
8 episodes
Alison Pill
Katie
8 episodes
Zach Grenier
Kenton
8 episodes
Jefferson Hall
Pete
6 episodes
Amaya Mizuno-André
Amaya
5 episodes
Oliver Powell
Ozzy
4 episodes
Akshay Kumar
Ray
4 episodes
Georgia King
Lianne
4 episodes
Linnea Berthelsen
Jen
4 episodes
Karl Glusman
Sergei
4 episodes
Alejandro De Mesa
Carlos
3 episodes
Aimee Mullins
Anya
3 episodes
Luyanda Unati Lewis-Nyawo
Angela
3 episodes
Caitlin Kimball
Callie
2 episodes
Janet Mock
Senator
2 episodes
Neilesh Ambu
Programmer
2 episodes
Brian d'Arcy James
Anton
1 episode
Shayvawn Webster
Ronnie
1 episode
Eysteinn Sigurdarson
Lazlo
1 episode
Liz Eldridge
Cop
1 episode
Britton Sear
Jeff
1 episode
Mark Ciarrocchi
Bodyguard
1 episode
Corey Johnson
Dr. Goodman
1 episode
Amelia Sciandra
Detective
1 episode
Joshua Lacey
Policeman
1 episode
Liz Carr
Lecturer
1 episode
Judith Amsenga
Vanessa
1 episode
David K.S. Tse
Lily's Father
1 episode
Natalia Warner
Freya
1 episode
Cokey Falkow
Frank
1 episode
Stuart Whelan
Security
1 episode
Tiffany Phan
Software Engineer
1 episode
James Bumatai
Skateboarder
1 episode
Chris Falcon
Car Park Lady
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
5
Writing
1
Production
15
Art
18
Camera
1
Costume & Make Up
9
Crew
4
Editing
4
Lighting
1
Sound
21
Visual Effects
9
Alex Garland
Creator
8 episodes
Matthew Penry-Davey
First Assistant Director
8 episodes
Alex Garland
Director
8 episodes
Charlie Reed
Second Assistant Director
8 episodes
San Davey
Script Supervisor
8 episodes
Andrew Whitehurst
Second Unit Director
1 episode
Alex Garland
Writer
8 episodes
Matthew Penry-Davey
Associate Producer
8 episodes
Sara Desmond
Line Producer, Unit Production Manager
8 episodes
Inga Fabian
Production Secretary
8 episodes
Andrew Macdonald
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Alex Garland
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Allon Reich
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Scott Rudin
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Avram Butch Kaplan
Line Producer
8 episodes
Carmen Cuba
Casting
8 episodes
Joanne Smith
Associate Producer
8 episodes
Garrett Basch
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Eli Bush
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Jami Chan
Production Manager
8 episodes
Lucy Kolodynska
Post Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Samantha Black
Production Coordinator
1 episode
Mark Digby
Production Design
8 episodes
Harry Pain
Art Direction
8 episodes
Andrea Borland
Art Direction
8 episodes
Dean DeMatteis
Assistant Art Director
8 episodes
Lianna DiRocco
Set Dresser
8 episodes
Stefan Tribe
Assistant Art Director
8 episodes
Michelle Day
Set Decoration
8 episodes
Michael E. Goldman
Art Direction
8 episodes
Matt Curtis
Main Title Designer
8 episodes
Lisa McDiarmid
Standby Art Director
8 episodes
Emily Woodward
Standby Art Director
8 episodes
Oliver Hodge
Art Direction
8 episodes
Muffin Green
Property Master
8 episodes
Matthew Gray
Supervising Art Director
8 episodes
Felicity Hickson
Graphic Designer
8 episodes
Quinn Robinson
Art Direction
8 episodes
Denis Schnegg
Supervising Art Director
8 episodes
Elo Soode
Concept Artist
2 episodes
Rob Hardy
Director of Photography
8 episodes
Laura Hodges
Set Costumer
8 episodes
Lisa Poe
Makeup Department Head
8 episodes
Guy Speranza
Costume Designer
8 episodes
Charlotte Rogers
Key Makeup Artist
8 episodes
Samantha Denyer
Hair Supervisor
8 episodes
Nadia Stacey
Hair Designer
8 episodes
Adele Firth
Hair Supervisor
8 episodes
Georgina Gunner
Costume Supervisor
8 episodes
Tristan Versluis
Prosthetic Designer
8 episodes
Kathy Jarvis
Stunt Coordinator
8 episodes
Steve Pang
Visual Effects Editor
8 episodes
Jo McLaren
Stunt Coordinator
8 episodes
Clare St. John
Post Production Supervisor
8 episodes
Jake Roberts
Editor
8 episodes
Erline O'Donovan-Clarke
Co-Editor
8 episodes
Asa Shoul
Digital Colorist
8 episodes
Jens Baylis
Assistant Editor
8 episodes
Lee Walters
Gaffer
8 episodes
Ben Salisbury
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Nick Freemantle
Sound Effects Editor
8 episodes
Zoe Freed
Foley Artist
8 episodes
Lilly Blazewicz
Foley Editor
8 episodes
Kiran Marshall
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
8 episodes
The Insects
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
8 episodes
Glenn Freemantle
Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer
8 episodes
Peter Burgis
Foley Artist
8 episodes
Geoff Barrow
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Glen Gathard
Foley Mixer
8 episodes
Ben Barker
Sound Designer
8 episodes
James Wichall
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Robert Malone
Sound Effects Editor
8 episodes
Nicholas Freemantle
Sound Effects Editor
8 episodes
Dayo James
Sound Effects Editor
8 episodes
Mitch Low
Production Sound Mixer
8 episodes
Emilie O'Connor
ADR Editor
8 episodes
Danny Freemantle
Sound Effects Editor
8 episodes
Simon Changer
Music Editor
8 episodes
Gillian Dodders
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Andrew Whitehurst
Visual Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Bhumika Mayer
Visual Effects Producer
8 episodes
Anne Akande
Visual Effects Producer
8 episodes
Joe Pavlo
VFX Artist
8 episodes
Brian Adler
Visual Effects
8 episodes
Stefano Pepin
Special Effects Supervisor
8 episodes
Sarah Tulloch
Visual Effects Producer
8 episodes
Samantha Townend
Visual Effects Producer
8 episodes
Hannah Connolly
Visual Effects Coordinator
8 episodes
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup