trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Dead Silent
Season 4
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
1
Guest Stars
35
Dude Walker
Narrator (voice)
12 episodes
Alyssa Caputo
Debra Butcher
1 episode
Steven Michael Quinn Jr.
1 episode
Amber Erwin
Donna Ferres
1 episode
Stefan Rollins
Calvin Cavey Jr.
1 episode
Dusty Mitchell
1 episode
John Winscher
1 episode
Mitchell Moran
1 episode
Emily Tynan McDaniel
Connie Hilton
1 episode
Anthony Triceri
George Newman
1 episode
Patrick Lamont Jr.
Rickey Lynn Lewis
1 episode
Stephen Shane Martin
Det. Jason Waller
1 episode
Jonah Limbert
Brandon Newman
1 episode
Helen LeRoy
Melissa Anderson (as Helen Abell)
1 episode
Mark Costello
Will Hilton
1 episode
Judy McDowell
Margaret Hilton
1 episode
Douglas Dickerman
D.A. David Dobbs
1 episode
Misty Showalter
Misty Dubois (news reporter)
1 episode
Luna Lively
1 episode
Emily Topper
Tammy Crowe
1 episode
Bryan McClure
Wayne Legg
1 episode
Schelle Purcell
Janet
1 episode
Diana Spieller
Beth Moore
1 episode
Jarrod Beck
Craig Monroe
1 episode
Erin Tavegia
Merle Crowe (uncredited)
1 episode
J. Benedict Larmore
David Eatherly
1 episode
Trey Butler
Det. Doug Jewett
1 episode
Ariana Livingston
Lisa Holden
1 episode
Kellen Boyle
Josh Holden
1 episode
Meghan Colleen Moroney
Sue Ann Myers
1 episode
Kinsley Isla Dillon
Joy Holden
1 episode
Coraline Jones
Carrie Holden
1 episode
Riley Madison Fuller
April Holden
1 episode
Samantha Kacho
Inv. Kristine Holt
1 episode
Jeff Ridgway
Officer Paul O'Brien
1 episode
Eddie Herman
Self - Homocide Detective Sergeant, Cobb County Police
1 episode
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
3
Production
30
Art
11
Camera
32
Costume & Make Up
4
Crew
5
Editing
5
Lighting
7
Sound
4
Michel Monty
Director
12 episodes
Kevin Welch
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Jacob Vaughan
Director
2 episodes
Michel Monty
First Assistant Director, Director
2 episodes
Stacia Crawford
Director
1 episode
Castor Fernandez
Writer
3 episodes
Jacob Vaughan
Writer
2 episodes
Joanna Brooks
Writer
1 episode
Sarah Smith
Associate Producer
12 episodes
Alana Goldstein
Executive Producer
12 episodes
Rufus Baker
Post Coordinator
12 episodes
Tom Cappello
Executive Producer
12 episodes
Meredith Nelson
Post Production Coordinator
12 episodes
Misty Showalter
Supervising Producer
12 episodes
Castor Fernandez
Executive Producer
12 episodes
Lauren Smith
Line Producer
12 episodes
Jessica Fox-Thigpen
Casting Director
12 episodes
Bailey Coffer
Casting Assistant
4 episodes
Halley Bowman
Production Assistant, Key Production Assistant
3 episodes
Russell Bradford
Production Supervisor
2 episodes
Cameron Dingee
Production Assistant
2 episodes
Jonah Crabtree
Production Assistant
2 episodes
Nick Gipson
Production Assistant
2 episodes
Jakaila Langston
Production Assistant
2 episodes
Jackson Butler
Production Designer
2 episodes
Emilio Gonzalez Moreno
Key Production Assistant, Production Assistant
2 episodes
Kassi Gardener
Production Assistant
1 episode
Nate Burton
Production Assistant
1 episode
Hayley Davis
Key Production Assistant
1 episode
Carly Evans
Production Director
1 episode
Eriana Ruiz
Production Assistant
1 episode
Row Walters
Production Assistant
1 episode
Matt Morgenthaler
Production Supervisor
1 episode
James Stacey
Production Assistant
1 episode
Amanda Daly
Associate Producer
1 episode
Naijah Ashbaugh
Production Assistant
1 episode
Jessica Farmer
Production Assistant
1 episode
Matthew Morgenthaler
Production Supervisor
1 episode
Tonya Watt
Property Master, Set Decoration
3 episodes
Joel Bosh
Location Scout
2 episodes
Hailey Hannigan
Swing
2 episodes
Mark Crump
Location Scout
2 episodes
Abby Jartos
Set Decoration
2 episodes
Froy Madrigal
Swing
2 episodes
Kerstyn Scott
Swing
2 episodes
Joseph Lawsky
Art Direction
1 episode
Liza Foy
Set Decoration
1 episode
Mike Mongogna
Property Master
1 episode
Marie Joy Hunt
Property Master
1 episode
Sunny Lee
Director of Photography
12 episodes
Brittany Hickey
Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera
4 episodes
Elliot Long
First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera
4 episodes
David Blackburn
Director of Photography
3 episodes
Craig R. Owens
Key Grip, Additional Grip
3 episodes
Albert Omstead
Best Boy Grip
2 episodes
Robert Lambert
Drone Cinematographer
2 episodes
Chris Freilich
Camera Operator
2 episodes
Rey Miranda
"B" Camera Operator
2 episodes
Kyle Schade
Assistant Camera
2 episodes
Alex Lubitz
Key Grip
2 episodes
Joshua Stringer
Still Photographer
2 episodes
Brad McGaughey
Best Boy Grip
2 episodes
Lance Lowrie
Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera
2 episodes
Mike Moon
Still Photographer
1 episode
Robert Stockwell
Second Assistant Camera
1 episode
Anthony Oliver
Camera Operator
1 episode
Damon Hennessey
Director of Photography
1 episode
Blake McNay
Assistant Camera
1 episode
Jason Clayton
"B" Camera Operator
1 episode
Jeff Hawkins Jr.
Grip
1 episode
Carlos Mancilla
Grip
1 episode
Aaron King
Camera Operator
1 episode
Trisha Solyn
Second Assistant "A" Camera
1 episode
Megan Orr
Assistant Camera
1 episode
Jess Whitehead
Drone Cinematographer
1 episode
Jessica Silva
"B" Camera Operator
1 episode
Mike Moon
Still Photographer
1 episode
Garrett Miller
Grip
1 episode
Austin Lewis
First Assistant "B" Camera
1 episode
Robert Lambert
Drone Cinematographer
1 episode
Meredith Nelson
Still Photographer
1 episode
Despina Grammenos
Wardrobe Designer
12 episodes
Joy Travis
Special Effects Makeup Artist
4 episodes
Marissa Power
Wardrobe Assistant
4 episodes
Rebecca Kuzma
Special Effects Makeup Artist
1 episode
Mary A. Lively
Post Production Supervisor
12 episodes
Logan Guzenhauser
Drone Operator
4 episodes
Christopher C. Padilla
Stunt Coordinator
2 episodes
Dante Ha
Technical Advisor
2 episodes
Jessica Johnston
Post Production Assistant
1 episode
Scott Wiley
Editor
12 episodes
Matt Treadway
Assistant Editor
4 episodes
Holger Finck
Editor
2 episodes
John O'Brien
Editor
1 episode
Marquis Mosley
Editor
1 episode
RJ Cassavitis
Electrician, Best Boy Electric
3 episodes
Alex Salvato
Best Boy Electric, Electrician
3 episodes
Eric Dickinson
Gaffer
2 episodes
Froy Madrigal
Best Boy Electric
2 episodes
Ben Lambeth
Gaffer
2 episodes
Greg Golter
Best Boy Electric
1 episode
Gregory Golter
Best Boy Electric
1 episode
Michael Phelan
Sound Mixer
12 episodes
Jason Childers
Sound
3 episodes
Rashad Conner
Sound
1 episode
Moses Norman
Sound Mixer
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup