trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Charlie Grace
1995
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
4
Guest Stars
98
Mark Harmon
Charlie Grace
6 episodes
Leelee Sobieski
Jenny Grace
6 episodes
Robert Costanzo
Crawford
6 episodes
Cindy Katz
Leslie Loeb
6 episodes
Allen Lulu
Benny
5 episodes
Carolyn Dunn
Martha
4 episodes
Harley Jane Kozak
Holly
3 episodes
Christopher Alessi
Derek
3 episodes
Don Stark
Detective Simms
2 episodes
Don Maxwell
Ike
2 episodes
Matt Landers
Potts
2 episodes
Bob Golic
Bukowski
1 episode
Joseph Cali
Robert Castelli
1 episode
Kari Whitman
Adele
1 episode
Jeri Ryan
Claire
1 episode
Elpidia Carrillo
Maria
1 episode
Daphne Ashbrook
Linda Lane
1 episode
Castulo Guerra
Captain Rios
1 episode
Lawrence Hilton-Jacobs
Detective Gossett
1 episode
Rhoda Gemignani
Miss Jacobs
1 episode
Janni Brenn
Ellen
1 episode
Michael Kagan
Earl "Mad Dog" Jonas
1 episode
Louis Sandoval
Guillermo
1 episode
Robert Axelrod
Hobbs
1 episode
Barry Cutler
Drunk
1 episode
Carlo Felix
Desk Officer
1 episode
Brennan Dyson
Cop (uncredited)
1 episode
Johnny Williams
Vince
1 episode
Cynthia Ettinger
Biker Chick
1 episode
Iqbal Theba
Clerk
1 episode
Paul Bates
Little Milton
1 episode
Mary Major
Newscaster
1 episode
Laura Leyva
Nina
1 episode
Jim Michaels
Bar Patron (uncredited)
1 episode
Todd Allen
1 episode
Joe Lala
1 episode
Alan Blumenfeld
Gary Winger
1 episode
Janna Michaels
Lynette Farrell
1 episode
Michael Holden
Judge Cordell
1 episode
Leslie Jordan
Darnell Sims
1 episode
Marcia Strassman
Andrea Farrell
1 episode
Amanda Fuller
Jordan
1 episode
Leslie Bee
Teacher
1 episode
Gregory Scott Cummins
Ray Hanson
1 episode
Boris Cabrera
1 episode
Sabrina Wiener
Carmen
1 episode
Charles Emmett
Deiner
1 episode
Gary Carlos Cervantes
Enrique
1 episode
Dan Ferro
Eric
1 episode
Mary-Margaret Humes
1 episode
Rod Arrants
Castelli
1 episode
Paul Kent
Perla
1 episode
Michael White
Principal
1 episode
Larry Cox
Clerk
1 episode
Edith Varon
Mrs. Alston
1 episode
Taraika Swanson
Avia
1 episode
Gilles Savard
Henri
1 episode
Bertila Damas
Joann
1 episode
Richard Romanus
Rudy Novak
1 episode
Anna Berger
Old Woman
1 episode
Ethan Peck
Tyler
1 episode
Alexander Folk
Jimmy the Cop
1 episode
Lenny Rose
George Rifkin
1 episode
Dan Hildebrand
Palmer
1 episode
Lee Ryan
FBI Agent
1 episode
Lois Nettleton
1 episode
James O'Sullivan
1 episode
Laurence Lau
1 episode
Joseph Campanella
1 episode
Gerry McIntyre
1 episode
Jerry Hardin
Ed
1 episode
Robert Neary
Michael Petruski
1 episode
John David Conti
Sergeant
1 episode
Eugenie Ross-Leming
Mona
1 episode
Emilio Borelli
1 episode
Shawn Hoffman
Jack
1 episode
James Luca McBride
Phil
1 episode
Allan Wasserman
1 episode
James Doohan
Self
1 episode
Sarah Martineck
Justine Hersch
1 episode
Barry Kramer
Marty
1 episode
Kristopher Logan
Reginald
1 episode
Tom Billett
Thug
1 episode
Dayna Price
Janna Hersch (uncredited)
1 episode
Emerson St. John
Adam Lane (uncredited)
1 episode
Terri Garber
Ruby O'Conner
1 episode
Craig Richard Nelson
Dr. McCann
1 episode
John Wesley
Detective Horan
1 episode
Alex Henteloff
Gabe
1 episode
Dick Butkus
Self
1 episode
Steve Garvey
Self
1 episode
Lynn Swann
Self
1 episode
Franco Harris
Self
1 episode
Willard E. Pugh
Michael
1 episode
Joey Rimatello
Mr. Parris
1 episode
Ken Hanes
Mr. Andrews
1 episode
Nicholas R. Oleson
Floyd Thurston
1 episode
Brian Wagner
Albert
1 episode
Heather Lauren Olson
Dina
1 episode
Paul Motley
Authenticator
1 episode
Ryan Holihan
Courier
1 episode
Daniel Chodos
TV Writer
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
15
Writing
7
Production
18
Art
15
Camera
9
Costume & Make Up
10
Crew
8
Editing
5
Lighting
4
Sound
13
Robert Singer
Creator
6 episodes
Frank Davis
Second Assistant Director
6 episodes
Paul Snider
First Assistant Director
4 episodes
Robert Singer
Director
3 episodes
George Fortmuller
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Thomas A. Smith
Second Assistant Director
3 episodes
Randall Zisk
Director
2 episodes
Carey Dietrich
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Tony Adler
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Faith Conroy
Script Supervisor
1 episode
Rosemary C. Cremona
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Sally Roddy
Script Supervisor
1 episode
Davis Guggenheim
Director
1 episode
Geoffrey Nottage
Director
1 episode
Philip Sgriccia
Director
1 episode
Michael Lange
Director
1 episode
Craig Volk
Executive Story Editor
6 episodes
Robert Singer
Writer
2 episodes
Kathy McCormick
Writer
2 episodes
William Schmidt
Writer
2 episodes
Frank Renzulli
Writer
1 episode
Anne Collins
Writer
1 episode
Terence Winter
Writer
1 episode
Robert Singer
Executive Producer
6 episodes
Philip Sgriccia
Co-Producer
6 episodes
Anthony Sepulveda
Casting
6 episodes
Jim Michaels
Producer
6 episodes
Chris Long
Co-Producer
6 episodes
Barbara Miller
Casting Coordinator
6 episodes
Wayne A. Farlow
Unit Production Manager
6 episodes
Frank Renzulli
Producer
6 episodes
Kathy McCormick
Supervising Producer
6 episodes
Randall Zisk
Co-Executive Producer
6 episodes
William Schmidt
Producer
6 episodes
Mark Harmon
Producer
6 episodes
Sean Takaha
Production Assistant
2 episodes
Keith Bohanan
Location Manager
2 episodes
Cindy Stock
Production Coordinator
2 episodes
Christopher Farlow
Production Assistant
1 episode
Jason Graman
Production Assistant
1 episode
Stacy C. Wilson
Production Accountant
1 episode
Jim Pohl
Production Design
6 episodes
Russell Goble
Property Master
6 episodes
Patrick J. Marchese
Set Dresser
6 episodes
Daniel Loren May
Set Decoration
6 episodes
John Myers
Title Designer
6 episodes
Mark Zarate
Title Designer
6 episodes
Dawn Brown
Set Designer
3 episodes
Gary Sawaya
Assistant Art Director
2 episodes
Ted Harms
Construction Coordinator
2 episodes
Sean Langdon
Set Dresser
2 episodes
Mark Zarate
Title Designer
1 episode
Julie Kaye Fanton
Set Decoration
1 episode
John Myers
Title Designer
1 episode
Robert Primes
Main Title Designer
1 episode
Sean Langdon
Set Dresser
1 episode
Christopher Hood
First Assistant Camera
6 episodes
Richard M. Rawlings Jr.
Director of Photography
6 episodes
Michael Frediani
Camera Operator
5 episodes
Shelly Johnson
Director of Photography
1 episode
Donald S. Hubbell
Key Grip
1 episode
Steven Rogers
First Assistant Camera
1 episode
Gary J. Jensen
Best Boy Grip
1 episode
Robert J. Babin
Key Grip
1 episode
Keith H. Moore
Assistant Camera
1 episode
Alicia M. Tripi
Hair Department Head
6 episodes
Darryl Levine
Costume Design
6 episodes
Jerry Gugliemotto
Hairstylist
6 episodes
Karen Bellamy
Costume Supervisor
6 episodes
John Inzerella
Makeup Artist
6 episodes
Toby Lamm
Makeup Artist
2 episodes
Joseph Hailey
Makeup Artist
2 episodes
Mari Grimaud
Costume Supervisor
1 episode
John Norin
Assistant Makeup Artist
1 episode
Tony Lipin
Set Costumer
1 episode
Dean White
Post Production Supervisor
5 episodes
Fred O'Connor
Prop Maker
2 episodes
Pat Romano
Stunts
1 episode
Norman Howell
Stunt Coordinator
1 episode
John Rebber
Transportation Captain
1 episode
Judy Torres
Craft Service
1 episode
Salvatore Cangelosi
Transportation Coordinator
1 episode
Dean White
Post Production Supervisor
1 episode
John F. Showalter
Editor
4 episodes
Michael Bridge
Editor
3 episodes
Philip Sgriccia
Editor
1 episode
Mark S. Westmore
Editor
1 episode
Bruce Gorman
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Matt Hawkins
Lighting Technician
6 episodes
Myron Hyman
Gaffer
1 episode
Wayne Marshall
Electrician
1 episode
Ron Kunecke
Lighting Technician
1 episode
Jay Gruska
Music
6 episodes
Dan Hiland
Sound Mixer
6 episodes
Joseph D. Citarella
Sound Mixer
6 episodes
Lisa Brochet
Music Editor
6 episodes
Greg Sill
Music Supervisor
6 episodes
Glenn E. Berkovitz
Sound Mixer
6 episodes
Michael E. Lawshe
Supervising Sound Editor
6 episodes
Al Gomez
Foley Mixer
3 episodes
Timothy A. Cleveland
Sound Effects Editor
2 episodes
Ian MacGregor-Scott
Supervising Sound Editor
2 episodes
Kenn Fuller
Sound Mixer
1 episode
Paul J. Diller
Sound Effects Editor
1 episode
Douglas Shamburger
Boom Operator
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup