trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Castlevania: Nocturne
2023
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Season Regulars
6
Guest Stars
18
Edward Bluemel
Richter Belmont (voice)
8 episodes
Pixie Davies
Maria (voice)
8 episodes
Thuso Mbedu
Annette (voice)
8 episodes
Sydney James Harcourt
Edouard (voice)
8 episodes
Nastassja Kinski
Tera (voice)
8 episodes
Zahn McClarnon
Olrox (voice)
8 episodes
Richard Dormer
Abbot Emmanuel (voice)
7 episodes
Aaron Neil
Mizrak (voice)
6 episodes
Elarica Johnson
Drolta Tzuentes (voice)
6 episodes
Franka Potente
Erzsebet Báthory (voice)
3 episodes
Jonathan Roumie
The Marquis (voice)
2 episodes
Sharon D. Clarke
Cécile Fatiman (voice)
2 episodes
Alastair Duncan
Vaublanc (voice)
2 episodes
Iain Glen
Juste Belmont (voice)
2 episodes
Fred Tatasciore
Nikolai (voice), Jacques (voice), Bartender (voice)
2 episodes
Andrew Morgado
2 episodes
Sophie Skelton
Julia Belmont (voice)
1 episode
Benjamin Plessala
Young Richter Belmont (voice)
1 episode
Darren Jacobs
Captain (voice)
1 episode
Erica Luttrell
Esther (voice)
1 episode
Georgia Dolenz
Liberty (voice), Girl 2 (voice), Youngest Girl (voice)
1 episode
Vanessa Marshall
1 episode
Sara Cravens
1 episode
James Callis
Alucard (voice)
1 episode
Crew
Created By
1
Directing
4
Writing
5
Production
21
Art
20
Crew
1
Editing
2
Sound
19
Visual Effects
32
Clive Bradley
Creator
8 episodes
Sam Deats
Director
8 episodes
Adam Deats
Director
6 episodes
Saren Stone
Director
1 episode
Tam Lu
Director
1 episode
Rachel Wardlow
Story Editor
8 episodes
Clive Bradley
Writer
5 episodes
Testament
Writer
1 episode
Temi Oh
Writer
1 episode
Zodwa Nyoni
Writer
1 episode
Kenneth Trahan Jr.
Production Accountant
8 episodes
Michaela Baral
Production Accountant
8 episodes
Narae Lee
Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Diane Kolde
Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Subin Jeong
Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Sun-Chul Hwang
Line Producer
8 episodes
Minsung Park
Production Manager, Line Producer
8 episodes
Veronica Brodsky
Production Assistant
8 episodes
Diana Gomez
Production Coordinator
8 episodes
Louie Granda
Production Manager
8 episodes
Kevin Kolde
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Bruce Tinnin
Director of Operations
8 episodes
Brad Graeber
Co-Executive Producer
8 episodes
Joel Baral
Finance
8 episodes
Meredith Layne
Casting
8 episodes
Adi Shankar
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Clive Bradley
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Jason Williams
Supervising Producer
8 episodes
Sam Deats
Production Designer
8 episodes
Fred Seibert
Executive Producer
8 episodes
Joel Pettit
Post Producer
8 episodes
Mari Arakaki
Prop Designer
8 episodes
Kathryn Silva
Prop Designer
8 episodes
Stephen Stark
Background Designer
8 episodes
Dominic S. Ferro
Prop Designer
8 episodes
Stephanie McCrea Rainosek
Prop Designer
8 episodes
Suzanne Sharp
Prop Designer
8 episodes
Sam Deats
Prop Designer, Storyboard Artist
8 episodes
Jenn Doyle
Storyboard Artist
5 episodes
Chance Kubesh
Storyboard Artist
5 episodes
Sara Syed
Storyboard Artist
5 episodes
Kamille Areopagita
Storyboard Artist
5 episodes
Servan Castillo
Storyboard Artist
3 episodes
Jaylin Wang
Storyboard Artist
3 episodes
Darius Rafi Vardiny
Storyboard Artist
2 episodes
Daniel Araya
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Abroo Khan
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Gareth Wong
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Josh Aguilar
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Saren Stone
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Tam Lu
Storyboard Artist
1 episode
Brian Gucciardo
Legal Services
8 episodes
Brandon Thomas
Colorist
8 episodes
David Howe
Editor
8 episodes
Sean Jacobson
Dialogue Editor, Assistant Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Peter Dirado
Sound Supervisor
8 episodes
George Castle
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Jonathan Abelardo
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Chris Story
Assistant Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Claire Marquess
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Edgard Rivera
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Gary Turnbull
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Markus Ffitch
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Claire Anderson
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Jonathon Bradley
Dialogue Editor, Assistant Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Roberto Dominguez Alegria
Foley Editor, Foley Mixer
8 episodes
Vincent Deng
Foley Artist
8 episodes
Sebastian Peter Bender
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Paul Menichini
Sound Editor, Sound Designer
8 episodes
Mark Mercado
Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Trevor Morris
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Trey Toy
Original Music Composer
8 episodes
Tom Maydeck
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Dialogue Editor
8 episodes
Dominic S. Ferro
Character Designer, Animation
8 episodes
Mari Arakaki
Character Designer
8 episodes
Kathryn Silva
Character Designer
8 episodes
Ryan Plaisance
Character Designer, Animation
8 episodes
Saskia Gutekunst
Character Designer
8 episodes
Tam Lu
Lead Animator
8 episodes
Stephanie McCrea Rainosek
Character Designer
8 episodes
Sofia Puerto
Compositing Lead
8 episodes
Mark Adams
3D Generalist
8 episodes
Suzanne Sharp
Character Designer
8 episodes
Sam Deats
Character Designer, Animation
8 episodes
Hamil
Animation
3 episodes
Rondeseo
Animation
2 episodes
Daniel Baron
Animation
1 episode
Wilfredo Chavez Jr.
Animation
1 episode
Vann Oba
Animation
1 episode
Abroo Khan
Animation
1 episode
mikinori
Animation
1 episode
Chance Kubesh
Animation
1 episode
Lise Légier
Animation
1 episode
Josh Aguilar
Animation
1 episode
Gabriel Ugbodaga
Animation
1 episode
Kazooma
Animation
1 episode
Toani
Animation
1 episode
Patrick Manabat
Animation
1 episode
Kenji Iwata
Animation
1 episode
Kylie Sun
Animation
1 episode
Emily Goetting
Animation
1 episode
Zach Yong Zhi Shiun
Animation
1 episode
Jordan Rear
Animation
1 episode
Chai
Animation
1 episode
Gareth Wong
Animation
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup