trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Bosch
Season 1
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Actors
Season Regulars
7
Guest Stars
98
Titus Welliver
Harry Bosch
10 episodes
Jamie Hector
Jerry Edgar
10 episodes
Amy Aquino
Grace Billets
10 episodes
Lance Reddick
Irvin Irving
10 episodes
Annie Wersching
Officer Julia Brasher
10 episodes
Sarah Clarke
Eleanor Wish
10 episodes
Jason Gedrick
Raynard Waits
10 episodes
Deji LaRay
Officer Julius Edgewood
9 episodes
Mark Derwin
Captain Harvey Pounds
9 episodes
Scott Klace
Sgt. John 'Mank' Mankiewicz
9 episodes
Troy Evans
Det. 'Barrel' Johnson
9 episodes
John Eddins
Wash
8 episodes
Rose Rollins
Det. Kiz Rider
7 episodes
Gregory Scott Cummins
Det. Robert 'Crate' Moore
7 episodes
DaJuan Johnson
Officer/Det. Rondell Pierce
6 episodes
Steven Culp
Richard O'Shea
6 episodes
Madison Lintz
Maddie Bosch
5 episodes
Adam O'Byrne
Nate Tyler
5 episodes
Paul Vincent O'Connor
Judge Alvin M. Keyes
4 episodes
Minerva García
Rosa Flores
4 episodes
Randy Vasquez
Lou Escobar
4 episodes
Veronica Cartwright
Irene Saxon
4 episodes
Pat Skipper
Sam Delacroix
4 episodes
Jenica Bergere
Sheila Delacroix
4 episodes
Shawn Hatosy
Johnny Stokes
4 episodes
Jeff Griggs
Chief of Police John Tenzer
4 episodes
Alan Rosenberg
Dr. William Golliher
4 episodes
Abraham Benrubi
Rodney Belk
4 episodes
Mimi Rogers
Honey Chandler
4 episodes
Kent Shocknek
Kent Shocknek, News Anchor, Newscaster
4 episodes
Rob Brownstein
Nicholas Trent
3 episodes
Scott Wilson
Dr. Guyot
3 episodes
Mary Page Keller
Christine Waters
3 episodes
Americus Abesamis
Officer Kiko Pahinui
3 episodes
Robbie Jones
Officer George Irving
3 episodes
Floyd Van Buskirk
Farraday
2 episodes
Roberto Montesinos
Roberto Flores
2 episodes
Anthony Alabi
SID Tech Antoine Jasper
2 episodes
Jaime Ray Newman
Laura Kell
2 episodes
Jonathan Ahmadi
Armin
2 episodes
Hemky Madera
F.I.D. Det. Luis Rosa
2 episodes
Kirk Bovill
Harry's Foster Father
2 episodes
Bianca Lopez
News Reporter
2 episodes
Craig Gellis
Baker
2 episodes
Christina Ferraro
Coroner Investigator Andrada
2 episodes
Ricardo Chacon
Jail Deputy
2 episodes
Terry Anzur
Terry Anzur
2 episodes
Liberté Chan
Liberte Chan
2 episodes
Iris Almario
Sgt. Luisa Perez
2 episodes
Monique Barajas
Officer Scott
2 episodes
Katharine Leonard
Marjorie Lowe
2 episodes
Quinn Welliver
Twelve Year Old Harry, Young Harry
2 episodes
Jason Sims-Prewitt
Uniform #1, Officer Victor Rhodes
2 episodes
Callie Thompson
Lisa Billets
2 episodes
Joni Bovill
Ida
2 episodes
Carole Gutierrez
Judge
1 episode
Stephanie Escajeda
Prosecutor
1 episode
Liz Burnette
Charmaine Villaflor
1 episode
Hoon Lee
Reggie Woo
1 episode
Gary Kraus
Frank
1 episode
Niko Pepaj
Carl
1 episode
Robert Arce
Dr. Osborne
1 episode
Michael Edwin
Dave Dixon
1 episode
Michelle Hurd
Connie Irving
1 episode
Sara Botsford
Audrey Blaylock
1 episode
Dave Florek
Don Blaylock
1 episode
Ariel Llinas
Det. Ordaz
1 episode
Shannon Lucio
Heather Lyndon
1 episode
Chasty Ballesteros
Marissa
1 episode
Heather McPhaul
Renee
1 episode
Armando Molina
Joseph Olivas
1 episode
Peter Macon
Reverand Isiah Ott
1 episode
Burt Bulos
Chastain
1 episode
Mary Evans
Golliher's Assistant
1 episode
Gregory Kasyan
Young Harry
1 episode
Niko Koshet
Linda Foster
1 episode
David Carzell
Uniform #2
1 episode
Gus Cooper
Latino Guy
1 episode
Shaun Clay
Inmate
1 episode
Reece Rios
Officer Sergio Medina
1 episode
Eddie Martinez
Deputy at Pitchess
1 episode
Paris Tanaka
Court Clerk
1 episode
Troy A. Cephers
Desk Deputy
1 episode
Jonathan Craig Williams
Gatehouse Guard
1 episode
Chris Flanders
Morton
1 episode
Christine Avila
Housekeeper
1 episode
Evan Charest
Videographer
1 episode
Albert Morgan
Jury Foreman
1 episode
Bryan Lugo
Worker
1 episode
Jesse D. Goins
Turman
1 episode
Donald Li
Charlie Lui
1 episode
Joelle Brianne Graham
Uniform
1 episode
Josue Aguirre
Willeford
1 episode
Cinda Adams
Waitress
1 episode
Eva La Dare
Officer Pimentel
1 episode
Vivan Dugré
Nina Bardales
1 episode
Burl Moseley
Paramedic
1 episode
Porter Kelly
Server
1 episode
Juan Garcia
Det. Lochner
1 episode
Joel Steingold
Jogger
1 episode
Max Bird-Ridnell
Preacher
1 episode
Joshua Feinman
Deputy DA Tim Shaw
1 episode
Kimberly J. Fitzgerald
Waitress
1 episode
Mitzi Roberts
Det. Roberts
1 episode
Gina Gallego
Dr. Renata Garcia
1 episode
Crew
Directing
15
Writing
12
Production
28
Art
18
Camera
12
Costume & Make Up
13
Crew
7
Editing
7
Lighting
2
Sound
11
Visual Effects
1
Margery Kimbrough
Script Supervisor
10 episodes
Chris Wu
Script Coordinator
9 episodes
Francesco Tignini
Second Assistant Director
9 episodes
Kenneth D. Collins
First Assistant Director
5 episodes
Brian Faul
First Assistant Director
3 episodes
Kevin Dowling
Director
2 episodes
Ernest R. Dickerson
Director
2 episodes
Alex Zakrzewski
Director
2 episodes
Jim McKay
Director
1 episode
Todd Amateau
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Rachel Caproni
Second Assistant Director
1 episode
Roxann Dawson
Director
1 episode
Trey Batchelor
First Assistant Director
1 episode
Matt Earl Beesley
Director
1 episode
Thomas Carter
Director
1 episode
Michael Connelly
Novel, Teleplay
10 episodes
Tom Bernardo
Writers' Assistant
9 episodes
Joe Gonzalez
Staff Writer, Teleplay
7 episodes
Eric Overmyer
Teleplay
3 episodes
Tom Smuts
Teleplay
2 episodes
Diane Frolov
Teleplay
2 episodes
Andrew Schneider
Teleplay
2 episodes
William N. Fordes
Teleplay
2 episodes
Steve Turner
Executive Story Editor, Teleplay
2 episodes
Jennifer Ames
Executive Story Editor, Teleplay
2 episodes
George Pelecanos
Teleplay
1 episode
T.L. Lankford
Teleplay
1 episode
Eric Overmyer
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Phillip Rosheim
Production Accountant
10 episodes
Jan David Frouman
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Carrie Audino
Casting
10 episodes
Jamie D. Boscardin
Production Supervisor
10 episodes
Henrik Bastin
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Michael Connelly
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Pieter Jan Brugge
Co-Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
10 episodes
Mikkel Bondesen
Executive Producer
10 episodes
Laura Schiff
Casting
10 episodes
Patrick McKee
Unit Production Manager, Producer
10 episodes
Helen Geier
Casting Associate
9 episodes
Diane Frolov
Consulting Producer
9 episodes
Andrew Schneider
Consulting Producer
9 episodes
William N. Fordes
Consulting Producer
9 episodes
Tom Smuts
Supervising Producer
9 episodes
Bill Dance
Extras Casting
9 episodes
Terence Harris
Extras Casting
9 episodes
Rachel Rusch Rich
Producer
9 episodes
Erin Scotto
Associate Producer
9 episodes
Robert Paulsen
Location Manager
9 episodes
Patricia van Baalbergen
Production Office Coordinator
9 episodes
T.L. Lankford
Co-Producer, Producer
9 episodes
Kevin Dowling
Consulting Producer
2 episodes
Jim McKay
Producer
1 episode
Peter Martorano
Location Manager
1 episode
Tara Duncan
Producer
1 episode
Jason Kaplon
Location Manager
1 episode
Marc Dabe
Art Direction
9 episodes
Betty Berberian
Set Decoration
9 episodes
Chester Kaczenski
Production Design
9 episodes
Katie Rixon
Art Department Coordinator
9 episodes
Conrad Chitwood
Construction Coordinator
9 episodes
Charlie Vasser
Set Designer
9 episodes
Colleen Saro
Property Master
7 episodes
Mark Achilles White
Assistant Property Master
7 episodes
Nigel Andrews
Assistant Property Master
7 episodes
Christopher Amy
Property Master
2 episodes
Michael Hoapili
Assistant Property Master
2 episodes
Ronald J. Cruz II
Assistant Property Master
2 episodes
Erin E. Riegel
Art Department Assistant
2 episodes
Teresa Visinare
Set Decoration
1 episode
Charisse Cardenas
Production Design
1 episode
Michael Sexton
Property Master
1 episode
Gregory F. Anderson
Art Direction
1 episode
Joe Ondrejko
Construction Coordinator
1 episode
Richard Crow
Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator
10 episodes
David E. Diano
"B" Camera Operator
9 episodes
Jason Andrew
Key Grip
9 episodes
Aaron Epstein
Still Photographer
9 episodes
Pasquale Attanasio
Best Boy Grip
9 episodes
Kenji Luster
Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator
8 episodes
Patrick Cady
Director of Photography
5 episodes
Paul M. Sommers
Director of Photography
4 episodes
Tommy Lohmann
Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator
2 episodes
Eric Alan Edwards
Director of Photography
1 episode
Dale Myrand
"B" Camera Operator
1 episode
Paul V. Perkins
Key Grip
1 episode
Steve LaPorte
Makeup Department Head
9 episodes
Catherine Adair
Costume Design
9 episodes
Juan Lopez
Costume Supervisor
9 episodes
Trent Cotner
Key Makeup Artist
9 episodes
Monique Adams
Assistant Costume Designer
9 episodes
Maggie Hayes-Jackson
Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head
9 episodes
Darlene Brumfield
Hair Department Head
8 episodes
George L. Little
Costume Design
1 episode
Daniel J. Lester
Assistant Costume Designer
1 episode
Trefor Proud
Makeup Department Head
1 episode
Valerie Zielonka
Costume Supervisor
1 episode
Marsha Lewis
Hair Department Head
1 episode
Valerie Nelson
Key Hair Stylist
1 episode
Mike Miliotti
Transportation Coordinator
10 episodes
Kevin Hannigan
Special Effects Coordinator
9 episodes
Bruce Hauer
Transportation Co-Captain
9 episodes
Russ Tolliver
Transportation Captain
9 episodes
Alex Daniels
Stunt Coordinator
6 episodes
Conrad E. Palmisano
Stunt Coordinator
3 episodes
Danny Weselis
Stunt Coordinator
1 episode
Dorian Harris
Editor
4 episodes
Marilyn McMahon Adams
Assistant Editor
3 episodes
Elba Sanchez-Short
Editor
3 episodes
Judy Guerrero
Assistant Editor
3 episodes
Steven Cohen
Editor
3 episodes
Lawrence Curtis
Assistant Editor
3 episodes
Alex Luna
Assistant Editor
1 episode
Derrick Kolus
Gaffer
9 episodes
Larry Sushinski
Gaffer
1 episode
Joe DeAngelis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
10 episodes
Christopher Brooks
Music Editor
10 episodes
Brad North
Supervising Sound Editor
10 episodes
Kenneth Kobett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
10 episodes
Blake Leyh
Music Supervisor
10 episodes
Jesse Voccia
Original Music Composer
10 episodes
Lee Orloff
Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer
9 episodes
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Boom Operator
7 episodes
Brent Ellingwood
Boom Operator
1 episode
Don Coufal
Boom Operator
1 episode
Michael Piotrowski
Boom Operator
1 episode
Kevin Hannigan
Special Effects Supervisor
1 episode
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup