Shows Started: 6
The Sex Lives of College Girls, Fringe, We Are Lady Parts, Heartstopper, Banana Fish, Superman: The Animated Series, Batman: The Animated Series:
Shows Finished: 10
Dexter: New Blood , 2 Broke Girls , Killing Eve , Dear White People , The Wilds, This Is Us , Bull , Love,Victor , Banana Fish, Private Practice
every episode i've watched in 2021
Everything I've seen, in 2018
Fav episode
by bon lemon