trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Wind River: Rising
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
13
Martin Sensmeier
Chip Hanson
Kali Reis
Jason Clarke
Scott Eastwood
Alan Ruck
Gil Birmingham
Martin Hanson
Chaske Spencer
Tatanka Means
Joshua Odjick
Danny Grey
Isaac Arellanes
Carter Red Bow
Phillip Forest Lewitski
Kai Burning Grass
Gail Maurice
Annie Hanson
Alexis Victoria Bloom
Vera Nesbit
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
4
Production
38
Art
18
Camera
28
Costume & Make Up
4
Crew
9
Editing
4
Lighting
7
Sound
3
Visual Effects
1
Paul Jennings
Second Unit Director
Kari Skogland
Director
Sinan Saber
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Clare Ormerod
Script Supervisor
Bronwyn Johansen
Script Supervisor
Patrick Massett
Story
John Zinman
Writer
Matthew George
Story
Kari Skogland
Writer
Rob Reiner
Executive Producer
Basil Iwanyk
Producer
Michael Frislev
Executive Producer
Angelique Midthunder
Casting
Matthew George
Producer
Wayne Marc Godfrey
Executive Producer
Nicki Cortese
Executive Producer
Korey Budd
Unit Production Manager, Co-Producer
Charlie Morrison
Executive Producer
Jonathan Fuhrman
Executive Producer
Erica Lee
Producer
Petros Danabassis
Line Producer
Alyson Lockwood
Extras Casting
Michele Reiner
Executive Producer
Stacey Rice
Casting
Hernan Narea
Executive Producer
Natalie Vargas
Trainee Production Coordinator
Kat Aaron
First Assistant Accountant
T.J. Bryson
Executive Producer
Tara Mazzucca
Casting Associate
Alexander McGregor
Unit Manager
Jake Purkiss
Assistant Location Manager
Michel Dumais
First Assistant Accountant
Lorenz Augustin
Unit Production Manager, Line Producer
Larie Stoley
Location Coordinator
Diana Polowick
Extras Casting Assistant
Derrick Rossi
Executive Producer
Courtney Shepard
Executive Producer
Brian S. Johnston
Production Supervisor
Heather Strauss
Casting Assistant
Ashley Hill
Post Production Coordinator
Tracey Knaus
Extras Casting Assistant
Anne Hannan
Production Accountant
Joy Hodgson
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jackson Douglas Lawrie
Production Assistant
Diane McCourt
First Assistant Accountant
Brenda Rampp
First Assistant Accountant
Renata Wasylkewycz
Production Coordinator
Peter Lando
Set Decoration
William Groebe
Storyboard Artist
Jordan Ferrer
Production Design
Warren Cronin
Location Scout
Jennifer Jacobsen
Assistant Set Decoration
Voytek Jarmula
Set Dresser
Marlis Wilson
Set Dresser
Matt Vest
Art Direction
Kasha Toolsee
Property Buyer
Henry Hama
Assistant Art Director
Chloe Carlson
Set Decoration
Rachel Livingstone
Art Direction
Habib William Abaoub
Set Decoration Buyer
Simon Daykin
Set Designer
Matt Konrad
Set Dresser
Jordon Lindoff
Sculptor
Emmanuel Oduro
Set Dresser
Josh Willems
Set Dresser
Zak Mulligan
Director of Photography
Joshua Kjorven
First Assistant Camera
Chris Large
Still Photographer
Carey Toner
"A" Camera Operator
Nicholas McKenzie
First Assistant "A" Camera
Chad Biesenthal
Key Grip
Tyler Jinx Moore
Dolly Grip
Craig Anderl
Camera Operator
Brad McGregor
Camera Operator, Aerial Camera
Ashton Harmon
First Assistant "B" Camera
Cherise Keown
First Assistant "B" Camera
Matt Schween
Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator
Shaun Stander
First Assistant "A" Camera
Kyla Smith
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Stephanie Muir
Best Boy Grip
Boris Martens
First Assistant "C" Camera
Luke T. Campbell
Digital Imaging Technician
Frankie Sharpe
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Daysen Christensen
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Kristoffer Benoit
Dolly Grip
Anna Bouwman
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Marlian Braun
Camera Trainee
Amir Krameddine
Grip
Alex Mitchell
Digital Imaging Technician
Anthony Onwordi
Camera Trainee
Kyle E. Robb
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jacob Slovak
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dylan Zack
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jennifer Haffenden
Costume Design
David Trainor
Prosthetics
Ally Vickers
Hair Department Head
Luke Moore
On Set Dresser
Rob Fournier
Stunts, Armorer
Eli Zagoudakis
Stunt Coordinator
Bruce Toy
Cast Driver
Tommy Clarke
Stunts
Paola Cernicchiaro
Loader
Julia Babineau
Video Assist Operator
Erica Krasman
Loader
Tracey Knaus
Stand In
Stephen Wamsley
Technical Advisor
Dev Singh
Editor
Shayne Hontiveros
First Assistant Picture Editor
Robert LeBlanc
Colorist
Emily Jong
Assistant Picture Editor
Gary Winter
Key Rigging Grip
Morten Petersen
Best Boy Electric
Vincent Stander
Rigging Grip
Alex Free
Best Boy Electric
Joshua Deruigh
Rigging Grip
Phil Ritz
Rigging Grip
Kadyn Ross
Rigging Grip
Mike Markiw
Production Sound Mixer
Cristóbal Tapia de Veer
Music
Brenda Sevilla
Sound
Josiah Buhler
Special Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup