trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Underwater
2020
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
9
Kristen Stewart
Norah Price
Vincent Cassel
Captain Lucien
Mamoudou Athie
Rodrigo Nagenda
T.J. Miller
Paul Abel
John Gallagher Jr.
Liam Smith
Jessica Henwick
Emily Haversham
Gunner Wright
Lee Miller
Fiona Rene
Godmother
Amanda Troop
Poseidon Patty
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
2
Production
13
Art
49
Camera
19
Costume & Make Up
17
Crew
31
Editing
12
Lighting
15
Sound
24
Visual Effects
61
William Eubank
Director
Mark Rayner
Second Unit Director
David Waters
Second Assistant Director
Mathew Dunne
First Assistant Director
Adam Cozad
Screenplay
Brian Duffield
Screenplay, Story
Jenno Topping
Producer
Kevin Halloran
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Angela Demo
Casting
Peter Chernin
Producer
Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting
Tonia Davis
Producer
Sophia Welch
Casting Associate
Doris Hellmann
Production Accountant
Sam Horton
Production Coordinator
Sasha Veneziano
Production Supervisor
Jared Purrington
Associate Producer
T.J. Bryson
Production Secretary
Jerry Guerrero
Post Production Coordinator
Naaman Marshall
Production Design
David Dowling
Painter
Mark Hitchler
Set Designer
Scott Plauche
Art Direction
Kelly Curley
Art Direction
Sarah Contant
Set Designer
Ravi Bansal
Art Direction
Aaron Becker
Title Designer
Jason Bedig
Leadman
Carl Counts
Art Department Coordinator
Walter Schneider
Set Designer
Drew Guajardo
Assistant Property Master
Randall S. Coe
Construction Coordinator
Edward J. Borasch Jr
Property Master
Philip Keller
Storyboard Artist
Alphonse Swinehart
Main Title Designer
Karen Frick
Set Decoration
John Moredock
Set Designer
RIP Odebralski
Props
Rick Broderman
Painter
Antony Nguyen
Concept Artist
Hugh Sicotte
Concept Artist, Assistant Art Director
Erik Osusky
Supervising Art Director
Rachel Nowik
Set Decorating Coordinator
Tracey A. Plunkett
Painter
Kristen Jenkins
Set Designer
Jaime Fernandez
Props
Loic Zimmermann
Art Direction
Steffen Reichstadt
Concept Artist
Aaron Sims
Concept Artist
Alex Nice
Concept Artist
Chris Kibler
Construction Buyer
Ben Wolcott
Graphic Designer
Joseph Cassady Harris
Set Dresser
Matt Zaff
Set Dresser
Saul Cruthirds
Set Dresser
Jeno Delli Colli
Assistant Set Decoration
Andrea Chiampo
Concept Artist
Elijah McNeal
Concept Artist
Andree Wallin
Concept Artist
Gerald J. Lajaunie
Construction Manager
Brian Schuyler
Set Dresser
Christopher Fuentes
Set Dresser
M.R. Seelig
Standby Painter
Kerry Brown
Painter
Wendy Guerrera
Painter
Alexander Dimiati
Greensman
Joshua M.F. Jones
Greensman
Sylvester Morris Jr.
Greensman
Roberto De Angelis
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Bojan Bazelli
Director of Photography
Alan Markfield
Still Photographer
Greg Morris
Camera Operator
Brad Peterman
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jimi Ryan
Key Grip
Richard T. Hoover
Dolly Grip
Nathan Fung
Grip
Ryan Chamberlain
Grip
Kevin Luster
Grip
Dan Wyssmann
Best Boy Grip
Luke Cauthern
Dolly Grip
Nathan Hughes
Grip
Rafel Montoya
Digital Imaging Technician
Austin Alward
First Assistant "B" Camera
Matthew Gaumer
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Zachary Blosser
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Sean Brown
Grip
Dan Lacy
Grip
Kimberly Amacker
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Erica Rice
Assistant Costume Designer
Adriane Bennett
Ager/Dyer
Dorotka Sapinska
Costume Design
Annabelle MacNeal
Makeup Artist
Crystal Wells
Hairstylist
Brittany Lathan
Set Costumer
Sarah Stamp
Hair Department Head
Stacey Panepinto
Makeup Department Head
Adam Walls
Makeup Artist
Mia Goff
Makeup Artist
Chelsea DeScenna
Set Costumer
Patty Spinale
Tailor
Jessica Carpenter
Key Costumer
Gayle Merindino
Costumer
Natalie Shea Rose
First Assistant Hairstylist
Rob Seal
Costumer
Dawn Dininger
Stunts
Andy Dylan
Stunts
Simonette Berry
Scenic Artist
Ed Duran
Stunts
Brooklyn Proctor
Stunt Double
Regis Harrington
Utility Stunts
Laszlo Mates
CG Supervisor
Corrina Roshea Bobb
Stunt Double
Mark Rayner
Stunt Coordinator
Michael Trisler
Utility Stunts
Kevin Abercrombie
Stunts
Aaron Matthews
Stunt Double
Joe Nin Williams
Utility Stunts
Kelly Noordermeer
Visual Effects Editor
Anna Holley
Post Production Assistant
Bianca Cuffaro
Visual Effects Editor
Kelly Phelan
Stunt Double
Manolo Mantero
CG Supervisor
Jonathan Arthur
Utility Stunts
Preston Schrag
Stunt Double
Zander White
Loader
Liz Corbett
Post Production Supervisor
Greg White
Scenic Artist
Stanley White Jr.
Stunt Double
Art Villasenor
Techno Crane Operator
Bárbara Morelos-Zaragoza
Translator
Jennifer Castaneda
Post Production Assistant
Karen Milliken
Animal Wrangler
David Milliken
Animal Wrangler
Angel Lia Spitale
Stunt Double
Chris Bryant
Stunt Double
William Hoy
Editor
Brian Berdan
Editor
Todd E. Miller
Editor
Stacey England
Dailies Operator
David Kashevaroff
First Assistant Editor
Stephen Nakamura
Colorist
Bob Allen
Associate Editor
Cindy Bond
Digital Intermediate Producer
Steven Cuellar
Assistant Editor
Jim Schulte
Assistant Editor
Illya Laney
Colorist
Max Magbee
Dailies Operator
Anthony G. Nakonechnyj
Gaffer
Ferdinand Duplantier Jr.
Rigging Gaffer
Jonathan Morrill
Lighting Technician
Max Patrucco
Rigging Grip
Charles B. Walker
Rigging Grip
Jordan Whaley
Lighting Technician
Russell Beard
Best Boy Electric
Rob 'Church' Rosales
Lighting Technician
Bradley Martin
Lighting Technician
Eric DePoorter
Rigging Grip
Nick Nicolay
Key Rigging Grip
Dana Hunt
Lighting Programmer
Brandon Langlois
Lighting Technician
Lou Divincenti
Rigging Grip
Dallas Hollomon
Rigging Grip
David Farmer
Sound Designer
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Marco Beltrami
Original Music Composer
David Grimaldi
Sound Effects Editor
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Erin Michael Rettig
Sound Engineer
Sean Massey
ADR Editor
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Chris Terhune
Sound Effects Editor
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brandon Roberts
Original Music Composer
Bob Kellough
Sound Designer
Thomas Jones
ADR Supervisor
Wayne Lemmer
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
David Wolowic
Assistant Sound Editor
David Wyman
Sound Mixer
Mark Pappas
Foley Supervisor
Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
Jerrell Suelto
ADR Mixer
Justin M. Davey
Sound Effects Editor
Richard Duarte
Foley Mixer
Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
Blair Clark
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Lingenfelser
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark R. Byers
Special Effects Supervisor
Annemarie Griggs
Visual Effects Producer
Pierre Escande
Visual Effects Producer
Tara Conley
Visual Effects Producer
Patrick Thomas O'Rourke
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Weber
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Moussaif
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kenneth Au
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tyler Johnson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Axel Bonami
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brian DeMetz
Visual Effects Technical Director
Andreas Andersson
Digital Compositor
Abner Marín
Creature Design
Michael Langford
Animation Supervisor
Maharshi Joseph
Key Animation
Leandre Lagrange
Creature Design
Puneethpb
Senior Animator
Dennis Gronau
VFX Lighting Artist
Peter Blackburn
Digital Compositor
Amalia Stark
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Vivek Mohan
Digital Compositor
Sudheesh Kattil
Digital Compositor
Keegan Douglas
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bartek Kujbida
Lead Animator
Justin Lacalamita
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Alvite
Key Animation
Sreejith Venugopalan
Compositing Supervisor
Kranthi Kumar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Craig Saxby
Visual Effects Coordinator
Provash Paul
Modeling
Nadim Ghaoui
Visual Effects Coordinator
Megan Trezise
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alan Scott
Special Effects Supervisor
Ruslan Borysov
2D Supervisor
Bhuvaneswaran
Digital Compositor
Angela Han
Digital Compositor
Suman Paik
Digital Compositor
Vishal Shinde
Digital Compositor
Daniela Urbina Mendoza
Digital Compositor
Madhav Kumar
Modeling
Michael Solorzano
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Art Curry
Senior Animator
Lara Cores
VFX Lighting Artist
Angel Villaseñor
VFX Lighting Artist
Pablo Vázquez
VFX Lighting Artist
Qian Gagné
VFX Lighting Artist
Andreas Muller
VFX Lighting Artist
Indhu Jayaram
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Marouzé
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rebecca Mercurio
Visual Effects Coordinator
Leema Rose
Visual Effects Coordinator
Carolina Vazquez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kat VanderJagt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Caroline Boisvert
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandra Leuk
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eli B. Michaud
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Cameron Wheeless
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Emma Isrdelit
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Duy Pham
VFX Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup