trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Twelve Monkeys
1995
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
67
Bruce Willis
James Cole
Madeleine Stowe
Dr. Kathryn Railly
Brad Pitt
Jeffrey Goines
Christopher Plummer
Dr. Goines
David Morse
Dr. Peters
Jon Seda
Jose
Christopher Meloni
Lt. Halperin
Joey Perillo
Detective Franki
LisaGay Hamilton
Teddy
Matt Ross
Bee
Annie Golden
Woman Cabbie
Michael Chance
Scarface
H. Michael Walls
Botanist
Bob Adrian
Geologist
Bill Raymond
Microbiologist
Ernest Abuba
Engineer
Nell Johnson
Ward Nurse
Rozwill Young
Billings
Joseph Melito
Young Cole
Frank Gorshin
Dr. Fletcher
Aaron Michael Lacey
WWI Sergeant
Vernon Campbell
Tiny
Simon Jones
Zoologist
Carol Florence
Astrophysicist, Jones
Irma St. Paule
Poet
Frederick Strother
L.J. Washington
Charles Techman
Professor
Rick Warner
Dr. Casey
Anthony 'Chip' Brienza
Dr. Goodin
Bruce Kirkpatrick
Policeman No. 1
Wilfred Williams
Policeman No. 2
Joilet Harris
Harassed Mother
Drucie McDaniel
Waltzing Woman Patient
John Blaisse
Old Man Patient
Louis Lippa
Patient at Gate
Stan Kang
X-Ray Doctor
Pat Dias
WWI Captain
Felix Pire
Fale
Karl Warren
Pompous Man
Joseph McKenna
Wallace
Stephen Bridgewater
Airport Detective
Ray Huffman
Plump Businessman
Charley Scalies
Impatient Traveler
Paul Meshejian
Detective Dalva
Kevin Thigpen
Kweskin
Jann Ellis
Marilou
Michael Ryan Segal
Weller
Korchenko
Thug No. 1
Robert O'Neill
Wayne
Harry O'Toole
Louie, Raspy Voice
Chuck Jeffreys
Thug No. 2
Barry Price
Agent No. 1
John Panzarella
Agent No. 2
Janet Zappala
Anchorwoman
Lisa Talerico
Ticket Agent
Tiffany Baldwin
Student in Airport (uncredited)
C.J. Byrnes
Psychiatric Patient (uncredited)
Tom Detrik
FBI Agent (uncredited)
Joe Gerety
Sprayer (uncredited)
Bonnie Loev
Time Portal Nurse (uncredited)
Raymond Mamrak
Travler (uncredited)
Allelon Ruggiero
Inpatient (uncredited)
Thang
Monkey Member (uncredited)
Sal Mazzotta
Prisoner Joey (uncredited)
Bart the Bear
Bear
Donald Faison
Psychiatric Prisoner (uncredited)
Richard Stanley
Man in Transit Lounge (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
3
Production
22
Art
22
Camera
15
Costume & Make Up
10
Crew
52
Editing
7
Lighting
9
Sound
16
Visual Effects
8
Mark Egerton
First Assistant Director
Philip A. Patterson
Second Assistant Director
Terry Gilliam
Director
Marilyn Bailey
Script Supervisor
Andrew Bernstein
Second Assistant Director
Janet Peoples
Screenplay
Chris Marker
Original Film Writer
David Webb Peoples
Screenplay
Charles Roven
Producer
Robert Cavallo
Executive Producer
Gary Levinsohn
Executive Producer
Robert Kosberg
Executive Producer
Margery Simkin
Casting
Mark Egerton
Associate Producer
Lloyd Phillips
Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager
Kelley Smith-Wait
Associate Producer
Richard Suckle
Production Executive
Mike Lemon
Local Casting
Charles Miller
Assistant Production Manager
Matilde Valera
Production Accountant
Mikie Heilbrun
Casting Associate
Scott Elias
Location Manager
Elizabeth J. Nevin
Production Coordinator
Marissa Giunta
Casting Assistant
John 'JR' Craigmile
Payroll Accountant
Valerie Bartlett
Production Secretary
Kathi Ash
Assistant Location Manager
Susan Gish
Extras Casting
Tim Downs
Location Production Assistant
Alex Brown
Production Assistant
Crispian Sallis
Set Decoration
Jeffrey Beecroft
Production Design
William Ladd Skinner
Art Direction
Tim Galvin
Assistant Art Director
Kevin Ishioka
Assistant Art Director
Robert Holtzman
Set Buyer
Matt Codd
Production Illustrator
Wayne Smith
Standby Painter
Thomas Turnbull
Construction Foreman
Scott Maginnis
Assistant Property Master
Doug Harlocker
Property Master
John D. Kretschmer
Leadman
Charley Armstrong
Location Scout
Lara Kelly
Art Department Coordinator
Carl Catanese
Leadman
Steven Lane Ewing
Construction Coordinator
Robert LaPrell
Assistant Art Director
Paul A. Minitello
Painter
Larry Misselhorn
Greensman
Kate Bartouldus
Set Dresser
Penny Causer
Title Designer
James Kelley
Set Dresser
Roger Pratt
Director of Photography
Phillip V. Caruso
Still Photographer
Patrick McGrath
Dolly Grip
Kyle Rudolph
Camera Operator
Peter Norman
Camera Operator
Craig Haagensen
Camera Operator
Rhett Bloomquist
Grip
Vinnie Gerardo
First Assistant Camera
Lee Shapira
Grip
Blackford 'Boots' Shelton
First Assistant Camera
Brian Snell
Grip
Mike Miller
Key Grip
Thomas Jirgal
Best Boy Grip
Bill Gerardo
Second Assistant Camera
William Jones
Grip
Julie Weiss
Costume Design
Christine Beveridge
Hair Designer
B.J. Rogers
Assistant Costume Designer
Peggy Nicholson
Key Hair Stylist
Marina Marit
Costumer
Eric H. Sandberg
Costume Supervisor
Christina Bartolucci
Hairstylist
William A. Kohout
Hairstylist
Allen Weisinger
Makeup Artist
Melissa Stanton
Wardrobe Supervisor
Terry Jackson
Stunt Double
G. A. Aguilar
Stunts
Lucy Darwin
Post-Production Manager
Bill Anagnos
Stunts
Ernie Malik
Unit Publicist
Chuck Jeffreys
Stunts
Glynn Williams
Post Production Assistant
Sandy Alexander
Stunts
Pamela Susan Hall
Post Production Assistant
Steve Martin
Stunts, Stunt Coordinator
Douglas Crosby
Stunts
Silvija L. Moess
Scenic Artist
David Acord
Special Effects
John Copeman
Stunts
Ronald O. Jaynes
Stunts
Brian Smyj
Stunts
Ian Kelly
Video Assist Operator
Elena Moscatt
Craft Service
James Healy
Special Effects
Russell Hurlburt
Special Effects
Paul Kocar
Special Effects
Thomas Lockey
Special Effects
Joseph P. Mercurio
Special Effects
Shirley Montefusco
Special Effects Coordinator
Beecher Tomlinson
Special Effects
Glen Foster
Carpenter
Rick Gamez
Propmaker
Wesley Goodwin
Carpenter
Paul Maiello
Carpenter
Dennis Davidson
Public Relations
Mark Kendig
Carpenter
Lê Hoàng
Carpenter
Ted Lubonovich II
Carpenter
Richard Curry
Driver
Scott T. Pina
Carpenter
Gary Pugh
Carpenter
Russell Hardee
Special Effects
Paul Couch
Stunts
E.J. Evans
Stunts
Elliot Santiago
Stunts
Steve Santosusso
Stunts
Thomas Greco
Loader
Ted Criswell
Set Medic
Marc Diener
Legal Services
Carole French
Craft Service
Reva Grantham
Craft Service
Warren Holcomb
Legal Services
Avi Korein
Security
Ken Tarallo
Pyrotechnician
Jim Clubb
Animal Coordinator
Gary Pilkinton
Special Effects Technician
David S. Lomax
Stunts
Mick Audsley
Editor
Dan Gane
First Assistant Editor
Brian Ufberg
First Assistant Editor
Eddie Wilder
Color Timer
Trevor Collins
Negative Cutter
Eric McClain
Colorist
Amanda Pollack
Assistant Editor
Matt Miller
Rigging Grip
Chuck Finch
Chief Lighting Technician
Steven Litecky
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
David Cecil
Electrician
Andrew Reed Conner
Electrician
Bill Fiedler
Electrician
Mike Finnegan
Rigging Grip
Craig Ligget
Rigging Gaffer
Keith Salkowski
Electrician
Imogen Pollard
Sound Editor
Jay Meagher
Sound Mixer
Paul Buckmaster
Original Music Composer
Simon Cozens
Assistant Sound Editor
Budge Tremlett
ADR Editor
Jason Swanscott
Foley
Jack Stew
Foley
Ted Swanscott
Foley Recordist
Ian Wilson
Foley Editor
Randy Smith
Boom Operator
Diane Greaves
Foley Artist
Peter Joly
Supervising Sound Editor
Tasha Pym
Apprentice Sound Editor
Mark Berrow
Musician
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Danny Longhurst
Dialogue Editor
Kent Houston
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Bain
Digital Compositors
Martin Body
Digital Compositors
Anthony Simonaitis
Special Effects Supervisor
Steve Cutmore
Digital Compositors
Doug Forrest
Digital Compositors
Chris Panton
Digital Compositors
Susi Roper
Visual Effects Coordinator
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup