trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Twelfth Night
1996
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
18
Helena Bonham Carter
Olivia
Richard E. Grant
Sir Andrew Aguecheek
Nigel Hawthorne
Malvolio
Ben Kingsley
Feste
Mel Smith
Sir Toby Belch
Imelda Staunton
Maria
Toby Stephens
Orsino
Imogen Stubbs
Viola
Nicholas Farrell
Antonio
Steven Mackintosh
Sebastian
Sidney Livingstone
Captain
James Walker
Priest
Alan Mitchell
Valentine
Peter Gunn
Fabian
Tim Bentinck
First Officer
Rod Culbertson
Second Officer
Jeff Hall
Gardener
David Burke
Party Guest, Dancer
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
2
Production
16
Art
13
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
11
Crew
2
Editing
3
Lighting
8
Sound
25
Guy Travers
First Assistant Director
Trevor Nunn
Director
Libbie Barr
Script Supervisor
William Booker
Third Assistant Director
Emma Pounds
Second Assistant Director
Emma Griffiths
Third Assistant Director
Trevor Nunn
Screenplay
William Shakespeare
Theatre Play
Mark Cooper
Line Producer
Patrick Wachsberger
Executive Producer
Greg Smith
Executive Producer
David Parfitt
Producer
Ileen Maisel
Executive Producer
Stephen Evans
Producer
Christopher Ball
Executive Producer
William Tyrer
Executive Producer
David Garrett
Executive Producer
Bob Hayward
Executive Producer
Ruth Vitale
Executive Producer
Jonathan Weisgal
Executive Producer
Simon Curtis
Executive Producer
Liz Barron
Controller
Martell
Location Manager
Gillian Dawes
Production Coordinator
Sophie Becher
Production Design
Ricky Eyres
Supervising Art Director
David Hindle
Art Direction
Julia Castle
Art Department Assistant
Nick Turnbull
Standby Property Master
Rebecca Holmes
Assistant Art Director
Marianne Ford
Set Decoration
Martin Kingsley
Property Master
John Greaves
Storyboard Artist
Anabel Yorke
Assistant Set Decoration
Dave Cheesman
Dressing Prop
Keith Pitt
Dressing Prop
Jonathan Hurst
Standby Property Master
Clive Tickner
Director of Photography
Steve Tickner
Second Unit Director of Photography
Peter Robertson
Steadicam Operator
Jeremy Hiles
Camera Operator
Chris Bain
Camera Trainee
Jonathan Sykes
First Assistant Camera
Dean Thompson
Second Assistant Camera
Jason Olive
Second Assistant Camera
Paul Brinkworth
Grip
Nigel Kirton
Steadicam Operator
Christine Beveridge
Key Makeup Artist, Hair Designer
Eithné Fennel
Key Hairdresser
Joe Hobbs
Wardrobe Master
Barbara Taylor
Hairdresser
John Bright
Costume Design
Helen Johnson
Makeup Artist
Maurizio Basile
Costume Assistant
Anna Kot
Costume Assistant
Sue Honeyborne
Assistant Costume Designer
Yvonne Hobbs
Wardrobe Master
Beverley Webb
Costume Assistant
Steven Sallybanks
Scenic Artist
Denis Woods
Information Systems Manager
Peter Boyle
Editor
Liz Roe
Assistant Editor
Tullio Brunt
First Assistant Editor
Steve Costello
Gaffer
Paul Cronin
Electrician
Roy Branch
Best Boy Lighting Technician
Steve Philps
Electrician
Dave Moore
Best Boy Lighting Technician
Mick Lay
Electrician
Steve Roberts
Electrician
George Vince
Electrician
David Crozier
Production Sound Mixer
Shaun Davey
Original Music Composer, Orchestrator
Paul Cridlin
Boom Operator
Jack Stew
Foley Artist
Dominic Lester
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robin O'Donoghue
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alan Paley
Foley Editor
Joe Illing
Foley Editor
Diane Greaves
Foley Artist
Bob Risk
Supervising Sound Editor
Fiachra Trench
Orchestrator, Conductor
Des Moore
Musician
Mick Monks
Assistant Sound Editor
Bryan Masterson
Sound Recordist
Ciaran Cahill
Assistant Sound Engineer
Fergus O'Carroll
Orchestrator
Alan Smale
Other
John Woolf
Music Director
Linda Byrne
Musician
Martin O'Connor
Musician
Noel Eccles
Musician
Rita Connolly
Vocals
Valerie Armstrong
Vocals
Peter Beamish
Vocals
Sarah Byrne
Other
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup