trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Timber
2015
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
8
James Ransone
Wyatt
Elisa Lasowski
Lisa
Josh Peck
Samuel
Attila Árpa
Patrick The Bear
William Gaunt
Jebediah
David Bailie
Sheriff Snow
Shaun O'Hagan
Jim Broadswell
Maria Doyle Kennedy
Maggie
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
3
Production
8
Art
8
Camera
9
Costume & Make Up
5
Crew
4
Editing
5
Lighting
1
Sound
4
Visual Effects
3
Dóra Simkó
Script Supervisor
Craig Borden
First Assistant Director
Cati Dinu
Script Supervisor
Anthony O'Brien
Director
Colin Ossiander
Writer
Anthony O'Brien
Writer
Steve Allrich
Writer
Oana Babes
Production Coordinator
Scott Einbinder
Producer
Laura Grosu
Extras Casting
Liliana Toma
Extras Casting
Kate Plantin
Casting
Angela Demo
Casting
Barbara J. McCarthy
Casting
Patrick Newall
Producer
Diana Ghinea
Art Direction
Elena Ioana
Set Designer
Adrian Popa
Set Decoration
Ioana Ellna
Assistant Art Director
Ovidiu Stanciu
Storyboard Artist
Dinica Tiberiu
Leadman
Ian Sokoliwski
Storyboard Artist
Adrian Curelea
Production Design
Cos Aelenei
Still Photographer
Marius Ivașcu
Camera Operator
Dalila Dulgheriu
Epk Camera Operator
Titi Gavrila
First Assistant Camera
Cristian Dragos
First Assistant Camera
Elise Freeman O'Brien
Epk Director
Viorel Sergovici
Second Unit Director of Photography
Phil Parmet
Director of Photography
Bogdan Stanciu
Steadicam Operator
Margareta Stefan
Key Hair Stylist
Luminita Lungu
Costume Design
Gabriela Gociu
Makeup Artist
Andrea Dardea Tesdall
Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer
Claudia Sarbu
Costume Supervisor
Kenneth Garside
Armorer
George Tudoran
Special Effects Technician
Liviu Lungu
Special Effects Technician
Ciprian Dumitrașcu
Stunt Coordinator
Anthony O'Brien
Editor
Jake York
Editor
Jon Chappell
Assistant Editor
Jason Weichelt
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Glenn Garland
Consulting Editor
Lucian Diaconu
Gaffer
Tristan Warren
Sound Effects Editor
Tim Borquez
Music
David John West
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John W. Frost
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adrian Popescu
Visual Effects Producer, Special Effects Supervisor
Nick Allder
Special Effects Supervisor
Felix Lepadatu
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup