trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Ridiculous 6
2015
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
78
Adam Sandler
Tommy
Terry Crews
Chico
Jorge Garcia
Herm
Taylor Lautner
Lil Pete
Rob Schneider
Ramon
Luke Wilson
Danny
Will Forte
Will Patch
Steve Zahn
Clem
Harvey Keitel
Smiley
Nick Nolte
Frank Stockburn
Jon Lovitz
Grant
Whitney Cummings
Susannah
David Spade
General George Custer
Danny Trejo
Cicero
Nick Swardson
Nelly Patch
Blake Shelton
Wyatt Earp
Vanilla Ice
Mark Twain
Julia Jones
Smoking Fox
Saginaw Grant
Screaming Eagle
Lavell Crawford
Gus Patch
Steve Buscemi
Doc Griffin
John Turturro
Abner Doubleday
Chris Parnell
Bank Manager
Dana Goodman
Beaver Breath
Jared Sandler
Babyface Patch
Jackie Sandler
Never Wears Bra
Norm Macdonald
Nugget Customer
Dan Patrick
Abe Lincoln
Chris Kattan
John Wilkes Booth
Blake Clark
Gulch Sheriff
Martin Palmer
(passed out) Gambler, Gambler (uncredited)
Katalina Parrish
Sheriff's Wife
Julia Vera
Esmerelda
Alex Knight
Performer #1, Ford's Theater Performer #1
Chris Titone
Beefer
Tim Herlihy
Nugget Bartender
Kevin Grady
Nugget Bouncer #1
Sadie Sandler
Dancing Kid #1
Catharine E. Jones
Betty Dunson
Sunny Sandler
Dancing Kid #2
Kenneth Ruthardt
Raging Bear
J. Nathan Simmons
Citizen of Rattler's Gulch, Citizen of Rattler's Gulch (uncredited)
J.D. Donaruma
JD
Jonathan Loughran
Rifleman
Dan Bulla
Dr. Chubb
Madison Fogle
School Girl, School Girl (uncredited)
King Orba
Nugget Bouncer #2
Christopher W. Garcia
Towns boy, Towns Boy (uncredited)
Kimo Keoke
Short Stop, Short worker
David Manzanares
Ciciro's Gang, Cicero Gang Member
James Ning
QI
Sarah Minnich
Woman Bank Customer
Ricardo Andres
Sober Bar Patron, Sober Bar Patron (uncredited)
Ryan Happy
Train Robber #1
Gonzalo Robles
Guard, Guard (uncredited)
Derek Lacasa
Train Robber #2
Tina Parker
Mary Todd Lincoln
Henry Steckman
Young Tommy
Michael E. Stogner
Citizen of Rattler's Gulch, Citizen of Rattler's Gulch (uncredited)
Paul Caster
Angry Townsman, Angry Townsman (uncredited)
Stephen Eiland
Fainting Man
Natasha Nazario
Nugget Prostitute, Nugget Prostitute (uncredited)
Corinne Fox
Soiled Dove Saloon Girl, Soiled Dove Saloon Girl (uncredited)
Ruben Rivera Laguna
Young Cicero
Lauren Poole
Ford's Theater Performer #2
Patrick Gozur
Ford's Theater Performer #3
Fernando Fresquez
Ford's Theater Performer #4
Robin Leach
Herm (voice)
John Farley
Roscoe (uncredited)
Burton Ritchie
Townsman (uncredited)
Richard Beal
Town Cowboy (uncredited)
Jetto Dorsainville
Rattlers Gulch Man (uncredited)
Alan Humphrey
Cowboy (uncredited)
Rodger Larance
Townsman (uncredited)
Jameson Macmillan
Cowboy, Townsman (uncredited)
Meggie Maddock
Nugget Prostitute (uncredited)
Clint Obenchain
Sheriff's Deputy (uncredited)
Vanessa Torres
Sexy Bar Girl (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
7
Writing
2
Production
18
Art
11
Camera
11
Costume & Make Up
5
Crew
8
Editing
2
Lighting
2
Sound
15
Visual Effects
2
Perry Andelin Blake
Second Unit Director
Nicholas Mastandrea
First Assistant Director
Frank Coraci
Director
Scott Rogers
Second Unit Director
Ronit Ravich-Boss
Script Supervisor
Rosemary C. Cremona
Second Assistant Director
Jon Baran
Second Second Assistant Director
Adam Sandler
Writer
Tim Herlihy
Writer
Barry Bernardi
Executive Producer
Adam Sandler
Producer
Tim Herlihy
Executive Producer
Allen Covert
Producer
Daryl Kass
Unit Production Manager, Associate Producer
Anya Colloff
Casting
Heather Parry
Executive Producer
Michael V. Nicolo
Casting
Ted Sarandos
Producer
Paul Sado
Associate Producer
Kevin Grady
Co-Producer
Nick Swardson
Executive Producer
Aimee Keen
Co-Producer
Dan Bulla
Associate Producer
Sarah Bowen
Executive Producer
Pauline Fischer
Executive Producer
Melanie Kirk
Production Coordinator
Lorrie Latham
Extras Casting
Perry Andelin Blake
Production Design
Alan Au
Art Direction
Cameron Birnie
Set Designer
Carla Curry
Set Decoration
Naython Vane
Assistant Art Director
Ernie Avila
Set Designer
Sara M. Pennington
Art Department Coordinator
Ian Scroggins
Leadman
Amy Morrison
Assistant Set Decoration
Timothy S. Wiles
Property Master
Chuck Askerneese
Assistant Property Master
Dean Semler
Director of Photography
Ian Fox
"A" Camera Operator
Richard Merryman
"B" Camera Operator
Ursula Coyote
Still Photographer
Philip C. Pfeiffer
"C" Camera Operator
Tony Rivetti Sr.
First Assistant "A" Camera
Chip Byrd
First Assistant "B" Camera
Roger Wall
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Rob Salviotti
Second Assistant "B" Camera
David Ochoa
Best Boy Grip
Kurt Kornemann
Key Grip
Ellen Lutter
Costume Design
Ann Pala
Makeup Department Head
Valerie Zielonka
Costume Supervisor
Denise Paulson
Key Makeup Artist
Paula Elins
Assistant Costume Designer
Tony Brubaker
Stunts
Jamal Sims
Choreographer
Scott Rogers
Stunt Coordinator
Mark R. Byers
Special Effects Coordinator
Don Libby
CG Supervisor
Aimee Keen
Post Production Supervisor
Alfred Ainsworth
Video Assist Operator
Juan J. Rodriguez
Transportation Coordinator
Tom Costain
Editor
Jamie Keeney
First Assistant Editor
James J. Gilson
Gaffer
Jay Kemp
Gaffer
Rupert Gregson-Williams
Original Music Composer
Elmo Weber
Original Music Composer, Supervising Sound Editor
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
J.J. George
Music Editor
Donald Flick
Foley Editor
David V. Butler
Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
Greg Orloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Barbanell
Foley Artist
Ulrika Akander
Dialogue Editor
Russell Farmarco
Supervising Sound Editor
Cameron Steenhagen
Dialogue Editor
William Sarokin
Sound Mixer
Tateum Kohut
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Darrin Mann
Foley Mixer
Randy Goux
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Cayer
Compositing Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup