trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Puppet Masters
1994
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
18
Donald Sutherland
Andrew Nivens
Eric Thal
Sam Nivens
Julie Warner
Mary Sefton
Keith David
Alex Holland
Will Patton
Dr. Lawrence Graves
Richard Belzer
Neil Jarvis
Tom Mason
President Douglas
Yaphet Kotto
Ressler
Gerry Bamman
Viscott
Sam Anderson
Culbertson
J. Patrick McCormack
Gidding
Marshall Bell
General Morgan
Nicholas Cascone
Greenberg
Bruce Jarchow
Barnes
Benjamin Mouton
Higgins
Donna Garrett
Miss Haines
Andrew Robinson
Hawthorne
Bill Blair
Slugged Businessman (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
4
Production
11
Art
11
Camera
13
Costume & Make Up
9
Crew
30
Editing
5
Lighting
4
Sound
22
Visual Effects
1
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Second Unit Director
Stuart Orme
Director
Susan Bierbaum
Script Supervisor
Michael Grossman
First Assistant Director
Conte Mark Matal
Second Second Assistant Director
Pamela S. Kuri
Second Assistant Director
Ted Elliott
Screenplay
Terry Rossio
Screenplay
David S. Goyer
Screenplay
Robert A. Heinlein
Novel
Ralph Winter
Producer
Sharon Howard-Field
Casting
Andrew G. La Marca
Unit Production Manager
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Michael Engelberg
Executive Producer
Steve Dayan
Location Manager
Douglas Wright
Casting Associate
Derek Wade
Assistant Production Coordinator
Darrin Lipscomb
Assistant Location Manager
Rebeca R. Brookshire
Production Coordinator
Maggie Gentle
Production Secretary
James Hegedus
Art Direction
Daniel A. Lomino
Production Design
Cloudia Rebar
Set Decoration
William J. Durrell Jr.
Assistant Art Director
Jason Bedig
Leadman
Alan Manzer
Set Designer
Michael Diersing
Construction Coordinator
Jim Zemansky
Property Master
Glen Hanz
Sculptor
Gina Cafasso
Art Department Coordinator
Linda Frobos
Sculptor
Clive Tickner
Director of Photography
Anthony Gaudioz
Camera Operator
Marsha Blackburn
Still Photographer
John T. Connor
First Assistant "A" Camera
Bruce M. Pasternack
"B" Camera Operator
Peter McAdams
Grip
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle
Camera Loader
Robert Heine
First Assistant "B" Camera
Gary Dagg
Key Grip
Joe Kelly
Best Boy Grip
Leo Behar
Grip
Mike Connors
Dolly Grip
Jack Ellingwood
Second Assistant Camera
Tom Bronson
Costume Designer
David Rawley
Costume Supervisor
Ann Brodie
Makeup Artist
Ann Masterson
Key Makeup Artist
Kenn Smiley
Costumer
Linda S. Cormany
Set Costumer
Dorothy D. Fox
Hairstylist
Lee C. Harmon
Makeup Artist
Susan Meyer
Makeup Artist
Gary McLarty
Stunts
Roy Arbogast
Special Effects Coordinator
Charlie Brewer
Stunts
Jack Gill
Stunts
Mic Rodgers
Stunts
Tony Brubaker
Stunts
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Imada
Stunts
Christine Anne Baur
Stunts
Dick Ziker
Stunts
Norman Howell
Stunts
Danny Epper
Stunts
Lance Gilbert
Stunts
Billy D. Lucas
Stunts
Greg Cannom
Makeup Effects
Steve M. Davison
Stunts
Chad Randall
Stunt Coordinator
Deborah Wuliger
Unit Publicist
Debbie Evans
Stunts
Gregory J. Barnett
Stunts
Eliza Coleman
Stunts
Henry Kingi Jr.
Stunts
Kenny Endoso
Stunts
Scott Wilder
Stunts
Don Tardino
Transportation Coordinator
Erik Rondell
Stunts
Alan D. Purwin
Pilot
Janet Brady
Stunts
Lisa McCullough
Stunts
Annie Ellis
Stunts
William Goldenberg
Editor
Bob Putynkowski
Color Timer
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Negative Cutter
Jennifer Neysa Jew
Assistant Editor
Kate Crossley
Assistant Editor
James R. Tynes
Gaffer
John 'Fest' Sandau
Best Boy Electric
Charlie McIntyre
Rigging Gaffer
Mario L. Davis
Key Rigging Grip
Doc Kane
ADR Mixer
Christopher Moriana
Foley Artist
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist
Marilyn Graf
Foley Recordist
Kenneth Wannberg
Music Editor
Colin Towns
Original Music Composer, Orchestrator
Mark A. Mangini
Supervising Sound Editor
Julia Evershade
Supervising ADR Editor
Eric Lindemann
Foley Editor
Dean A. Zupancic
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
George Simpson
ADR Editor
Rick Ash
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Aaron Glascock
Assistant Sound Editor
Curt Schulkey
Supervising Sound Editor
Solange S. Schwalbe
Foley Editor
John Pospisil
Sound Designer
Dennis Fuller
Boom Operator
Robert J. Anderson Jr.
Sound Mixer
Sonny Pettijohn
Assistant Sound Editor
Allan Wilson
Conductor
Josephine Nericcio
Assistant Sound Editor
Jon Hussein
ADR Mixer
Peter Montgomery
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup