trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
The Pink Panther
2006
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
72
Steve Martin
Clouseau
Jean Reno
Ponton
Kevin Kline
Dreyfus
Beyoncé
Xania
Emily Mortimer
Nicole
Henry Czerny
Yuri
Kristin Chenoweth
Cherie
Roger Rees
Raymmond Laroque
Philip Goodwin
Deputy Chief Renard
Henri Garcin
President
William Abadie
Bizu
Daniel Sauli
Music Producer
Jean Dell
Justice Minister Clochard
Anna Katarina
Agent Corbeille
Nick Toren
Agent Savard
Sally Leung Bayer
Yu, Chinese Woman
Charlotte Maier
Dialect Instructor
Stéphane Boucher
Security Agent
Radu Spinghel
Huang
Scott Adkins
Jacquard
Yan-Sang Roussel
Dr. Pang
Boris McGiver
Vainqueur
Stephen Rowe
Black Market Jeweler
Alice Taglioni
Female Reporter
Gregory Salata
Security Chief
Stefan Elbaum
Male Reporter
Charley Fouquet
Palais Reporter
Robbie Nock
TV News Anchor
John Cenatiempo
Thug in Alley
Chuck Jeffreys
Thug in Alley
Aaron Vexler
Thug in Alley
Andrew Tarbet
TSA Agent
Dexter Bell
Terry Ahkee-Sauce
Kristi Angus
Mysterious Woman
Stephen Park
Palace Guard
Aaron Pearl
K9 Guard
Sean Tyson
National Guard
Chelah Horsdal
Security Guard
Lucas Tavernier
Street Reporter
Mareva Galanter
Street Reporter
Delphine Chanéac
Ticket Checker
Ralph Drischell
Wheelchair Guy
Chad Gabriel
Hotel Desk Clerk
Antoine Blanquefort
Ballroom Reporter
Yvonne Sciò
Casino Waitress
Rick Jaeckel
Dealer
Za Kari A. Asher
Dancer
Renece Fincher
Dancer
Stewart Castledine
French Goalie
Davide Borella
Gas-Mask Bandit
Jason Statham
Yves Gluant (uncredited)
Clive Owen
Nigel Boswell, Agent 006 (uncredited)
Michael Arthur
Officer #1 (uncredited)
Lorna Joan Barrie
Woman in Customs Line-up (uncredited)
Dominick Cicco
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Amir Darvish
Arab (uncredited)
Thomas Ho
Chinese Footballer (uncredited)
Arnaud Klein
Policeman (uncredited)
Jacqueline Lovell
Waitress (uncredited)
Tyson Mao
Extra in Chinese Press Box (uncredited)
Chris T. Margaritis
Gambler (uncredited)
Susan McBrien
Strolling Pedestrian (uncredited)
John Molinelli
Overweight Man, Gambler (uncredited)
Eric Moreau
Republican Guard (uncredited)
Aleksandrs Petukhovs
Policeman (uncredited)
Americo Presciutti
Croupier (uncredited)
Sam Reich
Eurotrash (uncredited)
Marty Eli Schwartz
Maintenance (uncredited)
Alexander von Roon
French Townsman #1 (uncredited)
Kevin Watson
Plumber (uncredited)
Colleen Werthmann
Jane (uncredited)
Jadin Wong
Granny (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
7
Writing
5
Production
31
Art
21
Camera
12
Costume & Make Up
12
Crew
37
Editing
9
Lighting
6
Sound
19
Visual Effects
6
Shawn Levy
Director
Marty Eli Schwartz
First Assistant Director
Ernie F. Orsatti
Second Unit Director
Diane Durant
Script Supervisor
Amy Lauritsen
Second Assistant Director
Kali R. Harrison
Second Second Assistant Director
Hans Titze
Third Assistant Director
Blake Edwards
Characters
Steve Martin
Screenplay
Maurice Richlin
Characters
Len Blum
Screenplay, Story
Michael Saltzman
Story
Ilene Starger
Casting
Robert Simonds
Producer
Richard Baratta
Unit Production Manager
Tracey Trench
Executive Producer
Ira Shuman
Executive Producer
Rachel Aberly
Publicist
Andrea Alunni
Production Accountant
John DeSimone
Production Coordinator
Zoe E. Rotter
Casting Assistant
Olivier Suffert
Production Driver
John Fedynich
Location Manager
Leonard John Bruno
Travel Coordinator
Greg Outcalt
Assistant Production Coordinator
Daniel Tresca
Location Coordinator
Janice Wilde
Casting Associate
Ray Scalice
General Manager
Daniel Frisch
Production Supervisor
Andrea Chadimová
Production Manager
Petr Šplíchal
Unit Manager
Alan Nierob
Publicist
Chauency Reese
Payroll Accountant
Jean Chien
Assistant Location Manager
Monica Barraza
Production Secretary
Ethan Anderson
Production Assistant
Joseph Aquino
Location Assistant
Jennifer Hartman
Post Production Coordinator
Berry Hatfield
Additional Production Assistant
Charlene Callihoo
Assistant Accountant
Ilene Waterstone
Executive Assistant
Amy Carter
First Assistant Accountant
Ramón Rodríguez
Second Assistant Accountant
George DeTitta Jr.
Set Decoration
David Baxa
Art Direction
Peter Rogness
Art Direction
Leo Holder
Graphic Designer
Nick Miller
Construction Coordinator
Lilly Kilvert
Production Design
Nancy Anna Brown
Set Designer
Bruce Lee Gross
Leadman
Elizabeth Flaherty
Assistant Art Director
David Gulick
Property Master
Amy Safhay
Greensman
Christopher Glass
Storyboard Artist
Guy Efrat
Location Scout
Jonathan Graham
Key Construction Grip
Clément Ducourty
Art Department Coordinator
Dominique Coutelle
Sculptor
Hector Martinez
Background Designer
Mike Montgomery
Construction Grip
Karen Kates
Assistant Property Master
Stéphane Ginet
Assistant Set Dresser
Michel Rheault
Construction Buyer
Jonathan Brown
Director of Photography
Kyle Rudolph
Steadicam Operator
Andrew D. Schwartz
Still Photographer
Patrick Capone
Camera Operator
Mark Cohen
Focus Puller
Tom Prate
Key Grip
Matt Blades
Dolly Grip
Angela Bellisio
First Assistant Camera
Chris Kilduff
Grip
Ed Nessen
Second Assistant Camera
Kevin Flynn
Second Company Grip
Barbara Nitke
Additional Camera
Erwin H. Kupitz
Wigmaker
Joseph A. Campayno
Makeup Artist
Joseph G. Aulisi
Costume Design
David Davenport
Wardrobe Supervisor
Patrice Iva
Key Hair Stylist
Kimberly Kimble
Hairstylist
Mei Lai Hippisley Coxe
Set Costumer
Wallace G. Lane Jr.
Assistant Costume Designer
Susan Bakula
Seamstress
Kelly Gregson
Key Set Costumer
Coburn Boyd
Set Dressing Artist
Mathieu Hennion
Wardrobe Assistant
Steven Kirshoff
Special Effects Coordinator
Stephen A. Pope
Stunts
Marny Eng
Stunts
G. A. Aguilar
Stunt Coordinator
Jacques-Olivier Molon
Makeup Effects
Blaise Corrigan
Stunts
Dan Shea
Stunt Double
Dominique Fouassier
Stunt Coordinator
John Cenatiempo
Stunts
Aaron Vexler
Stunts
Daniel Vérité
Stunt Double
Scott Rogers
Stunts
Nathalie Anselme
Transportation Coordinator
Mike Hardison
CG Supervisor
Jessica Drake
Dialect Coach
Brian Smyj
Stunts
Rich Fellegara
Set Medic
Ryan Steacy
Armorer
John Dietrick
Post Production Assistant
Nick Allen
Stunts
Tim Gallin
Stunt Double
Francis Auguy
Stunt Coordinator
Andrew Pedley
Video Assist Operator
Madjid Hamzaoui
Carpenter
Frank Gatson Jr.
Choreographer
Ernie Acquavella
Driver
Liza Bambenek
Loader
Lynda Van Damm
Production Controller
Richard Alexander
Security
Allan Bragg
Stand In
Robert Buckman
Transportation Co-Captain
Steve Holland
Generator Operator
Cameron Watson
Dialogue Coach
Carmen M. Campolo Jr.
Special Effects Technician
Laurent Champin
Stunt Double
Herve Varenne
Stunt Double
Christiana Blain
Stunts
George Folsey Jr.
Editor
Brad Wilhite
Editor
Harry Muller
Color Timer
Andy Kaplan
Digital Intermediate Producer
Charles Kaplan
First Assistant Editor
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Scott Gregory
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Brian Birkland
Digital Intermediate Editor
Steve Porter
Colorist
Jean-Pierre Lacroix
Chief Lighting Technician
Andy Arnautov
Gaffer
Kenny Burke
Key Rigging Grip
Borivoj Klecka
Best Boy Electric
Nabil Dridi
Electrician
Eric Sagot
Lighting Technician
Michael Payne
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Dino DiMuro
Sound Effects Editor
Randall Poster
Music Supervisor
Nancy Nugent
Supervising ADR Editor
James Moriana
Foley Artist
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
Greg Zimmerman
ADR Recordist
Andrew DeCristofaro
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Hertlein
ADR Editor
Armen Ksajikian
Musician
Christophe Beck
Original Music Composer
Laura Harris Atkinson
Dialogue Editor
Terry Wilson
Music Editor
Bill Meadows
Sound Recordist
Bryan Pennington
Dolby Consultant
Allan Byer
Production Sound Mixer
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Mixer
Patrick Cusack
First Assistant Sound Editor
Vincent Breau
Boom Operator
Mark Freund
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joseph Bell
Visual Effects Producer
Phillip Hoffman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott F. Johnston
Visual Effects
Joseph Francis
3D Artist
David Behar
CG Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup