trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
The Hummingbird Project
2019
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
60
Jesse Eisenberg
Vincent Zaleski
Alexander Skarsgård
Anton Zaleski
Salma Hayek Pinault
Eva Torres
Michael Mando
Mark Vega
Johan Heldenbergh
Amish Elder
Ayisha Issa
Ophelia Troller
Kaniehtiio Horn
Barbara Lehman (as Tiio Horn)
Mark Slacke
Tasso Casilieris
Sarah Goldberg
Mascha
Frank Schorpion
Bryan Taylor
Kwasi Songui
Ray
Conrad Pla
Agent Santana
Julian Bailey
Elliot
Jessica Greco
Dr. Bloom
Bruce Dinsmore
Contractor #1
Robert Reynolds
KAX House Owner
Anna Maguire
Jenny
Ryan Ali
Elias
Amanda Silveira
Amy
Anton Koval
Scott
Adam Bernett
High Frequency Trader #1
Trinity Forrest
Katia Zaleski
Nicolas Fransolet
Didier Gerbash
Christian Jadah
FBI Agent #3, Emergency Doctor
Tyler Elliot Burke
Tommy
Clara Nicolas
Olena Zaleski
Bobo Vian
Anna Zaleski
Igor Ovadis
Leon Zaleski
Bonnie Mak
Massage Therapist
Daniel Jun
Jimmy Tran
Jonathan Dubsky
Mr. Simon
André Simoneau
Contractor #3
Michel Perron
Contractor #4
Jonah Carson
Amish Son
Chimwemwe Miller
FBI Agent #1
Shawn Campbell
FBI Agent #2
Natalie Darbyson
Cleaning Woman
Stephanie McKenna
Nurse #1
Anne Day-Jones
Nurse #2
Erika Rosenbaum
Receptionist
Juliette Gosselin
Young Amish Woman
Derek Johns
High Frequency Trader #3
Chris Cavener
High Frequency Trader #4
Jude Beny
Milena Zaleski
Raphael Grosz-Harvey
Gary
Ezra Fama de Smit
Trailer HQ Assistant
Stephanie Costa
Trailer HQ Assistant
Alyson Leah
Quant #1
David Noël
Quant #2
Alex Nazar
Suburb Man
John Koensgen
Amish Man
Alex Weiner
Careless Trader
George Chiang
Waiter
Alexandre Gorchkov
Family Uncle
Tanya van Blokland
Family Aunt
Jack Britton
Cousin #1
Harriette Legault
Cousin #2
Aladeen Tawfeek
Airport Taxi Driver
Stéfanie Buxton
Stewardess
Melantha Blackthorne
Suburb Woman (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
1
Production
26
Art
18
Camera
13
Costume & Make Up
17
Crew
4
Editing
5
Lighting
3
Sound
21
Visual Effects
14
Kim Nguyen
Director
Isabelle Faivre-Duboz
Script Supervisor
Pascal Elissalde
First Assistant Director
Valérie Milot
Third Assistant Director
Olivier Chouinard
Second Assistant Director
Raphaël Hébert
Additional Third Assistant Director
Kim Nguyen
Writer
Heidi Levitt
Casting, Executive Producer
Andrea Kenyon
Casting
Noah Segal
Executive Producer
Pierre Even
Producer
Randi Wells
Casting
Stephen Traynor
Production Manager, Line Producer
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
Executive Producer
Kim Nguyen
Executive Producer
Philippe Montel
Production Manager
Patrick Legault
Unit Manager
Fred Berger
Executive Producer
Marin Hope
Casting Associate
Claude Paiement
Line Producer
Kathleen Côté
Extras Casting
Fabrice Delville
Co-Producer
Alain-Gilles Viellevoye
Co-Producer
Gladys Brookfield-Hampson
Executive Producer
Christophe Toulemonde
Executive Producer
Jeannette Garcia
Associate Producer
Jérôme de Béthune
Co-Producer
Patrick Vandenbosch
Executive Producer
Marie-Gabrielle Stewart
Executive Producer
Yanick Savard
Production Manager
Patricia Durocher
Location Manager
Judy Chui
Location Manager
Astrid Barrette-Tessier
Assistant Location Manager
Josée Arsenault
Set Designer
Michelle Lannon
Art Direction
Alain Brochu
Construction Manager
Emmanuel Frechette
Production Design
Dylan La Frenière
Greensman
Natacha Antiglio
Art Department Coordinator
Pascale Deschênes
Set Decoration
Geoffroy Gosselin
Set Dresser
Andy Loew
Set Decoration
Marie-Soleil Dénommé
Art Direction
Frédéric Berthiaume
Assistant Art Director
Elisabeth Duchaine-Baillargeon
Graphic Designer
Geneviève Boivin
Set Decoration
Patrick Binette
Assistant Art Director
Benoit Camerlain
Painter
Martin Gauthier
Set Propsman
Léonie Lavoie
Assistant Set Designer
Reno Hebert
Greensman
Nicolas Bolduc
Director of Photography
Eric Aubin
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Joost Clerinx
Grip
Dustan Lewis McBain
Grip
Sébastien Raymond
Still Photographer
Félix Even
Camera Trainee
David Dinel
Key Grip
Olivia Aravecchia
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Gary Pachany
First Assistant "B" Camera
Simon Blouin
Camera Operator
Martin Landry
Grip
Mathilde Savard-Cloutier
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Tremblay
Best Boy Grip
Mélanie Turcotte
Wardrobe Specialized Technician
Anne Moralis
Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist
Valérie Lévesque
Costume Design
Gaétan Landry
Hairstylist
André Duval
Key Hair Stylist
Art Reasonover
Wardrobe Coordinator
Fanny Vachon
Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist
Isabelle Dupire
Wardrobe Master
Line Lévesque
Hairstylist
Marie-Claude Emond
Extras Dresser
Emmanuelle Godbout
Dresser
Anna Dal Farra
Costume Supervisor
Kathya Portillo
Makeup Artist
Sophie Godard
Dresser
Daniel Fortin
Wardrobe Master
Lison Proulx
Seamstress
Myriam Hanahem
Wardrobe Assistant
Stephane Thibert
CG Supervisor
Vincent Gouin
Video Assist Operator
George Mantis
Driver
Éve Christin-Cuerrier
Clearances Coordinator
Nicolas Chaudeurge
Editor
Aldo Mulone
Color Assistant
Arthur Tarnowski
Editor
Olivier Ogneux
Colorist
Edith Bellehumeur
EPK Editor
Sylvain Jouvet
Best Boy Lighting Technician
Ugo Brochu
Chief Lighting Technician
Daniel Robidoux
Key Rigging Grip
Thomas Gauder
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Pierre Mertens
Sound Recordist
Olivier Thys
Foley Artist
Paul Heymans
Sound Designer
Héléna Réveillère
Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor
Natalie Fleurant
ADR Supervisor
Dan Edelstein
ADR Editor
David Gerain
Sound Recordist
Philippé Lavigne
Boom Operator
Jeffrey Roy
ADR Mixer
Jerrell Suelto
ADR Mixer
Phil Canning
Music Supervisor
Patrick Rioux
ADR Engineer
Yves Gourmeur
Original Music Composer
Olivier Mortier
Sound Editor
Caroline Landsweerdt
Foley Editor
Nicolas Dallaire
ADR Recordist
Ihor Kaniuk
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gibran Farrah
ADR Mixer
Alexis Oscari
Sound Engineer
Etienne Carton
Dialogue Editor
Guillaume Murray
Special Effects Supervisor
Derek Liscoumb
Special Effects Supervisor
Gaël Durant
Visual Effects Producer
Loïc Poës
Visual Effects Coordinator
Morgan Hardy
Digital Compositor
Philippe Frère
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alexandre Rouil
Visual Effects
François Crèvecoeur
Digital Compositor
Barthélémy Beaux
Digital Compositor
Véronique Dessard
Visual Effects Producer
Benoit Pirenne
Digital Compositor
Ryan Bardoul
CG Artist
Patrick Doss
24 Frame Playback
Bernard Devillers
Visual Effects
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup