trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Groomsmen
2006
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
23
Edward Burns
Paulie
John Leguizamo
TC (Tony)
Matthew Lillard
Desmond 'Dez' Howard
Donal Logue
Jimbo
Jay Mohr
Cousin Mike Sullivan
Brittany Murphy
Sue
Heather Burns
Jules
Shari Albert
Tina Howard
Jessica Capshaw
Jen
John F. O'Donohue
Pops
Spencer Fox
Little Jack
Amy Leonard
Crystal
Arthur J. Nascarella
Mr. B
Joe Pistone
Top Cat
John Russo-Zirkel
Little Matt
Jamie Tirelli
TC's Dad
Kevin Kash
Strip Club MC
Tito Ruiz
Man in Bar
Marion McCorry
Paulie's Mom (uncredited)
John Mahoney
Paulie's Dad (uncredited)
Catharine Bolz
Dez's Mom (uncredited)
Isaac Gabaeff
Butter Tongue Roadie (uncredited)
Claudia L. Brown
Pole Dancer (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
1
Production
28
Art
7
Camera
11
Costume & Make Up
10
Crew
18
Editing
5
Lighting
5
Sound
16
Visual Effects
1
Edward Burns
Director
Vebe Borge
First Assistant Director
Louis Guerra
Second Assistant Director
John Nickel
Script Supervisor
Andrea O'Connor
Second Second Assistant Director
Edward Burns
Screenplay
Ali Farrell
Casting
Laura Rosenthal
Casting
Edward Burns
Producer
Philippe Martinez
Producer
Walter Josten
Executive Producer
David Gorton
Executive Producer
Tom Yeager
Location Manager
Benny Safdie
Production Assistant
Luc Campeau
Production Executive
Margot Bridger
Producer
Aaron Lubin
Producer
William Perkins
Line Producer, Unit Production Manager
Jeff Maksym
Production Assistant
Rori Bergman
Casting Assistant
Rocco Nisivoccia
Production Assistant
Scott Larkin
Production Assistant
Douglas Matejka
Production Secretary
Karinne Behr
Executive Producer
Driss Tijani
Extras Casting Assistant
Michael Reilly
Production Coordinator
Kristine Bulakowski
Extras Casting
Tom Palma
Production Assistant
Joshua Bell
Production Accountant
Kristen Mink
Assistant Location Manager
Jeff Brown
Assistant Location Manager
Bruce Hall
Key Set Production Assistant
Jacob Eben
Production Assistant
Darren Atlee
Production Assistant
David Schlesinger
Set Decoration
Theo Sena
Property Master
Isaac Gabaeff
Assistant Property Master
Dina Goldman-Kunin
Production Design
Alex Quarles
Leadman
Colleen Nowers
Art Department Coordinator
Chris Brady
Set Dresser
William Rexer
Director of Photography
John Clifford
Still Photographer
Kevin McMahon
Grip
James McMillan
Key Grip
George Bianchini
Camera Operator
Adam Miller
Second Assistant Camera
Billy Miller
Key Grip
Divine Cox
Best Boy Grip
Tony Cox
Grip
Andy Voegell
First Assistant Camera
Brad Gross
Best Boy Grip
Catherine Marie Thomas
Costume Designer
Steve Artmont
Key Makeup Artist
Tora Peterson
On Set Dresser
Nicki Ledermann
Key Makeup Artist
Laura Downing
Wardrobe Supervisor
Annemarie Bradley
Key Hair Stylist
Lorraine Godfrey
Assistant Hairstylist
Adam Roffman
On Set Dresser
Mickey Carleton
Assistant Costume Designer
Julie Teel
Assistant Makeup Artist
Manny Siverio
Stunt Coordinator
John Mahoney
Thanks
Catharine Bolz
Thanks
Kevin Iwashina
Thanks
Mike Harrop
Post Production Supervisor
Marion McCorry
Thanks
Andrea F. Cannistraci
Legal Services
Gregg de Domenico
Loader
Joel Lubin
Thanks
John 'Jack' Buckman
Driver
Mary Blanchard
Scenic Artist
Joe Paparota
Driver
Brett Michael
Driver
Kevin Smith
Driver
Jimmy Nugent
Transportation Captain
Mike Canall
Driver
Joel Weinstein
Legal Services
Roeg Sutherland
Thanks
Jamie Kirkpatrick
Editor
Tim Stipan
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Will Lehman
Assistant Editor
Anthony Kounouklos
Online Editor
Fred Held
Color Timer
Ken Shibata
Gaffer
Tom Potoskie
Electrician
Chris Scarfi
Electrician
Tom Hamilton
Best Boy Electric
Susan Heller
Best Boy Electric
Jay Peck
Foley Artist
Ryan Collison
Foley Recordist
Benjamin Cheah
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Wyatt Sprague
Sound Effects Editor
PT Walkley
Original Music Composer
Katrina Siegmund
Assistant Sound Editor
Peter Waggoner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James P. Nichols
Dolby Consultant
Kenton Jakub
ADR Editor
Tracy McKnight
Music Supervisor
E. Gedney Webb
Music Editor
Robert Gary
Original Music Composer
Lidia Tamplenizza
Apprentice Sound Editor
Gerald Donlan
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Jerry Stein
Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer
Peter Fonda
Boom Operator
Mike Balabuch
Visual Effects Producer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup