trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
The Girl in the Spider's Web
2018
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
42
Claire Foy
Lisbeth Salander
Sverrir Gudnason
Mikael Blomkvist
LaKeith Stanfield
Edwin Needham
Sylvia Hoeks
Camilla Salander
Stephen Merchant
Frans Balder
Christopher Convery
August Balder
Claes Bang
Jan Holster
Synnøve Macody Lund
Gabriella Grane
Cameron Britton
Plague
Vicky Krieps
Erika Berger
Andreja Pejić
Sofia
Mikael Persbrandt
Alexander Zalachenko
Beau Gadsdon
Young Lisbeth Salander
Carlotta von Falkenhayn
Young Camilla Salander
Thomas Wingrich
Grane's Home Security
Andreas Tietz
Camilla's Driver
Paula Schramm
Malin Erikson
Anja Karmanski
Landlord
Volker Bruch
Peter Ahlgren
Saskia Rosendahl
Linda Ahlgren
Pål Sverre Hagen
Ove Levin
Christian Serritiello
NSA Officer
Damien Murphy
Cops
Asuka Tovazzi
Cops
Daniel Stockhorst
Holster's Driver
Béla Gabor Lenz
Seedy Looking Punk
Maddy Savage
Reporter
Lea Faßbender
August's Mother
Tomas Jester
Huge Skinhead
Hendrik Heutmann
Milos Meer
Volkram Zschiesche
Dark Haired SAPO Agent
Sonja Chan
Naked Asian Woman
Felix Quinton
Camilla's Henchman
Alois Knapps
Camilla's Henchman
Wolfgang Lindner
Gabriella Grane's Driver
Sebastian Stielke
Uniformed Cop 4
Sinha Melina Gierke
Airport Employee
Michael Bornhütter
Airport Policemen
Oliver Juhrs
Airport Policemen
Steffen Jung
Airport Policeman
Christian Zagia
Detention Room Blonde Cop
Amalia Holm Bjelke
Waitress
Crew
Directing
7
Writing
5
Production
27
Art
20
Camera
30
Costume & Make Up
19
Crew
15
Editing
4
Lighting
9
Sound
29
Visual Effects
11
Klemens Becker
Second Unit Director
Alex Oakley
First Assistant Director
Fede Álvarez
Director
Aria Harrison
Script Supervisor
Scott Kirby
First Assistant Director
Nick Laurence
Second Second Assistant Director
Björn S. Berger
Script Supervisor
Stieg Larsson
Characters
Jay Basu
Screenplay
Steven Knight
Screenplay
Fede Álvarez
Screenplay
David Lagercrantz
Novel
Scott Rudin
Producer
Arnon Milchan
Executive Producer
Carmen Cuba
Casting
Arno Neubauer
Unit Production Manager
Sonja B. Zimmer
Production Executive
Elizabeth Cantillon
Producer
Søren Stærmose
Executive Producer, Producer
Ole Søndberg
Executive Producer, Producer
Eli Bush
Producer
David Fincher
Executive Producer
Klaus Große Darrelmann
Location Manager
Amy Pascal
Producer
Shelby Cherniet
Casting Associate
Amal El-Farfachi
Casting Assistant
Kate Ringsell
Casting Director
Judith Sunga
Casting Associate
Berna Levin
Producer
Carolin Bitzer
Publicist
Ann Trimble
Casting Assistant
McKenzie Brodnick
Casting Assistant
Katie Feigenbaum
Casting Assistant
Patrick Winkler
Extras Casting Assistant
Jenifère Nieschmidt
Travel Coordinator
Johannes Schwerdt
Production Accountant
Patrik Vasiljev
Location Coordinator
Joshua Aufrance
First Assistant Accountant
Jonathan Elfving
Location Manager
Denis Schnegg
Supervising Art Director
Eve Stewart
Production Design
Axel Eichhorst
Storyboard Artist
Yeşim Zolan
Set Decoration
Tarnia Nicol
Art Direction
Daniel Chour
Art Direction
Sabine Engelberg
Art Direction
Elo Soode
Concept Artist, Conceptual Design
Dierk Grahlow
Construction Manager
Susannah Brough
Art Direction
Eckart Friz
Property Master
Josef Brandl
Assistant Art Director
Nele Jordan
Assistant Set Decoration
John Ringhoff
Textile Artist
Henning Brehm
Graphic Designer
Jan Dieckmann
Textile Artist
Sarah Wibbeler
Set Designer
Leif Heanzo
Concept Artist
Attila Krüziu
Leadman
Natascha Matzat
Set Designer
Klemens Becker
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jörg Widmer
Camera Operator
Christian Scheibe
Dolly Grip
Pedro Luque
Director of Photography
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Reiner Bajo
Still Photographer
Sebastian Meuschel
Camera Operator
Benjamin Frik
Aerial Camera
Markus Kuballa
Russian Arm Operator
Fabio Seyding
Second Assistant Camera
Alexander Sachariew
First Assistant Camera
Jan Brun
Key Grip
Glenn König
Key Grip
Marcus CF. Tinnerholm
Aerial Camera
Won-suk Park
First Assistant Camera
Elmar Suska
Dolly Grip
Alexander Kohn
Second Assistant Camera
Stefan Müller
Aerial Camera
Annemarie Chladek
Clapper Loader
Lasse Liebelt
Clapper Loader
Rodrigo Gomez
Digital Imaging Technician
Christian Kuss
Digital Imaging Technician
Maximilian Günther
First Assistant Camera
Sascha Werdehausen
First Assistant Camera
Hanna Kriisa
First Assistant Camera
Mathias Riemann
Key Grip
Ingo Blacha
Second Assistant Camera
Mitch Bozzo
Second Assistant Camera
Julian Bubeck
Second Assistant Camera
Carola Rodriguez Sanchez
Second Assistant Camera
Nancy Steiner
Costume Design
Heike Merker
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
Meike Schlegel
Costume Supervisor
Theresa Anna Luther
Key Costumer
Barbara Schramm
Tailor
Dana Bieler
Makeup & Hair
Carlos Rosario
Costume Design
Anette Czagany
Assistant Costume Designer
Carrie Arakaki
Key Costumer
Annett Schulze
Hair Supervisor, Makeup Supervisor
Dorothea Kulhawy
Set Costumer
Julia Böhm
Makeup & Hair
Andrea Pirchner
Makeup & Hair
Irina Schwarz
Makeup & Hair
Aisha Kascioglu
Assistant Costume Designer
James Casey Holland
Costume Illustrator
Yasemin Kascioglu
Costume Supervisor
Caitlin Hodder
Costumer
Georgina Brown
Key Costumer
Florian Haeger
Transportation Coordinator
William Conacher
Dialect Coach
Florian Hotz
Stunt Coordinator
Lutz Zeidler
Armorer
Sven Hübner
Armorer
Yoon Cha-Lee
Fight Choreographer
Marcus Preussing
Pyrotechnician
Enzo Enzel
Scenic Artist
Timur Yesilfiliz
Visual Effects Editor
Thilo Ewers
In Memory Of
Grit Belitz
Health and Safety
Mathías Chumino
Visual Effects Editor
Thomas Weckenmann
Visual Effects Editor
Jan Kubkowski
Picture Car Coordinator
Daniel Galindo
Score Engineer
Tatiana S. Riegel
Editor
Vanessa Galvez
Digital Intermediate Producer
Daniel Boccoli
First Assistant Editor
Maiken Priedemann
Colorist
Volker Vahl
Electrician
Helmut Prein
Gaffer
Björn Susen
Gaffer
Martin Lieckfeld
Electrician
Rasmus Frostell
Electrician
Daniel Jopp
Lighting Technician
Philipp Barth
Electrician
Michael Wahlberg
Lighting Technician
Oliver Haas
Rigging Gaffer
Roque Baños
Original Music Composer
Tony Lamberti
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Roland Winke
Sound Mixer
Julian Slater
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
Hamilton Sterling
Sound Designer
Robin Harlan
Foley Artist
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
Del Spiva
Music Editor
Robert Stambler
Sound Effects Editor
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ryan Collins
Sound Effects Editor
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Effects Editor
David Esparza
Sound Effects Editor
Mandell Winter
Supervising Sound Editor
Maarten Hofmeijer
Music Editor
Howard London
ADR Mixer
Ando Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
Jan Kasskawo
ADR Mixer
Thomas Wallis
Boom Operator
Will Digby
Sound Effects Editor
Jeremy B. Davis
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Caspar Sachsse
Sound Mixer
Micah Loken
Dialogue Editor
Aaron Hasson
ADR Mixer
Tessy Díez
Music Producer
Brian Smith
ADR Mixer
Michael Linus Bock
Musician
Álvaro Gallego
Musician
Gerd Nefzer
Special Effects Supervisor
Sebastian Meszmann
Visual Effects Producer
Alejandro Damiani
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thilo Ewers
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Spindler
Compositing Supervisor
Johanna Lucha
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Mundt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tamara Tadic
Visual Effects Coordinator
Wei Wei
Visual Effects Coordinator
Javier Cruzado
Visual Effects Supervisor
Falk Hofmann
Compositing Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup