trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Tetris
2023
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
43
Taron Egerton
Henk Rogers
Nikita Efremov
Alexey Pajitnov
Sofia Lebedeva
Sasha
Anthony Boyle
Kevin Maxwell
Ben Miles
Howard Lincoln
Ken Yamamura
Minoru Arakawa
Igor Grabuzov
Valentin Trifonov
Oleg Shtefanko
Belikov
Ayane Nagabuchi
Akemi Rogers
Rick Yune
Bank Manager
Roger Allam
Robert Maxwell
Toby Jones
Robert Stein
Mara Huf
Tracy
Miles Barrow
Dennis Jackson
Alexey Shedko
Alexey's Lab Chief
Natalia Gonchar
MCSC Secretary
Ayano Yamamoto
Nintendo Secretary Japan
Nino Furuhata
Yamauchi's Assistant
Togo Igawa
Hiroshi Yamauchi
Kanon Narumi
Maya Rogers
Timur Kassimikulov
Dmitri Pajitnov
Mark Khismatullin
Peter Pajitnov
Karin Nurumi
Julie Rogers
Moyo Akandé
Lincoln's Executive Secretary
Bhav Joshi
Nintendo Programmer
Jenni Keenan-Green
Jo (Robert Maxwell's Secretary)
Irina Kara
Immigration Agent
Greg Kolpakchi
Boris
Zane Mihailova
Intourist Desk Clerk
Sergii Levchenko
Moscow Grocer
Katarzyna Sanak
Woman at Grocers
Christine Koudreiko
ELORG Secretary
Dmitriy Sharakois
Sergei
Ieva Andrejevaite
Nina Pajitnov
Olga Utkina
Alexey's Neighbour
Polina Sulim
Russian Activist
Rob Locke
Foreign Intelligence Officer
Matthew Marsh
Mikhail Gorbachev
Len Blavatnik
Russian General
Peter Burlakov
Security Advisor
Daria Westbrook
Customs Agent
Anna Lavrentyeva
Flight Attendant on Plane
Aaron Vodovoz
Niki (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
7
Writing
1
Production
25
Art
20
Camera
13
Costume & Make Up
15
Crew
9
Editing
6
Lighting
5
Sound
20
Visual Effects
9
Jon S. Baird
Director
Stephen Carney
First Assistant Director
Katarina Koljević
Second Assistant Director
Liam Shaw
Third Assistant Director
Danny McGrath
First Assistant Director
Zoe Smith
Second Assistant Director
Illias Thoms
Second Assistant Director
Noah Pink
Writer
Zygi Kamasa
Executive Producer
Gillian Berrie
Producer
Ron Howard
Executive Producer
Brian Grazer
Executive Producer
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Casting
Gregor Cameron
Producer
Matthew Vaughn
Producer
Claudia Schiffer
Producer
Barrie Hemsley
Associate Producer
Taron Egerton
Executive Producer
Len Blavatnik
Producer
Carlos Peres
Executive Producer
Lillie Jeffrey
Casting
Noah Pink
Executive Producer
Tamsyn Manson
Casting Associate
Sian Crisp
Casting Assistant
Vince Holden
Executive Producer
Amanda Ghost
Executive Producer
Danny Cohen
Executive Producer
Alexey Pajitnov
Executive Producer
Jessica Hodges
Unit Production Manager
Henk Rogers
Executive Producer
Iain Mackenzie
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Bruno Cassoni
Location Manager
Maya Rogers
Executive Producer
Alison Harvey
Set Decoration
Martin McNee
Standby Art Director
Daniel Taylor
Production Design
Jo Riddell
Supervising Art Director
Thomas Bryan
Standby Property Master
Luke Deering
Assistant Art Director
Amelia Bennett
Props
Caroline Harper
Standby Art Director
Márta Barna
Art Department Coordinator
Polina Kalentsits
Assistant Set Decoration
Donncha Rahill
Props
Annie Mitchell
Art Department Assistant
Iveta Smidtaite
Assistant Art Director
Nick Dilworth
Construction Manager
Celestria Kimmins
Art Direction
Oliver Arndt
Painter
Nancy Eadington
Painter
Anna Toffolo
Graphic Designer
Rachel Smith
Assistant Art Director
P.R. Smith
Property Master
Alwin H. Küchler
Director of Photography
Ossie McLean
Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator
Milan Kostić
First Assistant Camera
Marko Leković
Key Grip
Dermot Hickey
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tim Critchell
Key Grip
Max Glickman
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ian Marrs
Digital Imaging Technician
Ronan Devlin
Grip
Simon Hayes
Director of Photography
Mike Edwards
Second Assistant Camera
James Hogarth
Digital Imaging Technician
Dušan Bartolović
Digital Imaging Technician
Sian Evans
Costume Supervisor
Jan Sewell
Makeup Designer, Hair Designer
Mark Coulier
Prosthetics
Layla Mall
Costume Coordinator
Helen Cannon
Makeup Artist
Vivienne Simpson
Makeup Artist
Nat Turner
Costume Design
Nicole Tulloch
Makeup Artist
Natasha Nikolic-Dunlop
Makeup Artist
Elle Wilson
Assistant Costume Designer
Harriet Edmonds
Set Costumer
Ilaria Mosca
Costume Assistant
Justine Arbuthnot
Wardrobe Supervisor
Emma Leigh Porter
Makeup Artist
Ainslie Currie
Makeup & Hair
Emma Zee
Post Production Supervisor
Joel Conlan
Stunt Driver
Conor Kelly
Mix Technician
Andrej Riabokon
Stunts
Bogdan Kumšackij
Stunts
Inigo Manby
Visual Effects Editor
Svetlana Bekleseva
Floor Runner
Louis Clark
Floor Runner
Dmitri Pajitnov
In Memory Of
Martin Walsh
Editor
Colin Goudie
Editor
Ben Mills
Editor
Rob Pizzey
Digital Colorist
Elisha McCormick
Assistant Editor
Alexander Phillips
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Eliot Coulter
Lighting Technician
Tom Gates
Gaffer
Adrian Sworn
Lighting Technician
Robbie Gray
Lighting Technician
Kevin Heatherington
Rigging Gaffer
Ian Neil
Music Supervisor
Lorne Balfe
Original Music Composer
Barnaby Smyth
Foley Artist, Foley Supervisor
Mark Henry
ADR Recordist
Matthew Collinge
Sound Supervisor
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Burdon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Hayes
Production Sound Mixer
Danny Sheehan
Sound Supervisor
Mike Tehrani
ADR Mixer
Jeffrey Roy
ADR Mixer
Keith Partridge
Foley Mixer
Rob Turner
Sound Effects Editor
Sean Miller
ADR Recordist
Alexey Kobzar
Sound Effects Editor
Alex Stylianou
ADR Recordist
Rute Gomes
Sound Assistant
Max Lipscombe
Sound Assistant
Alyn Sclosa
Sound Effects Editor
Caitlin McDaid
ADR Mixer
Steven Warner
Special Effects Supervisor
Jody Johnson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Barrie Hemsley
Visual Effects Producer
Carlos A. Alarcon
Digital Compositor
Mary Lobb
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nicolas Deziel
Digital Compositor
Guadalupe Barbara
Visual Effects
Frank Engen
Visual Effects Compositor
Marty Waters
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup