trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Tangled
2010
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
36
Mandy Moore
Rapunzel (voice)
Zachary Levi
Flynn Rider (voice)
Donna Murphy
Mother Gothel (voice)
Ron Perlman
Stabbington Brother (voice)
Brad Garrett
Hook Hand Thug (voice)
Richard Kiel
Vlad (voice)
M.C. Gainey
Captain of the Guard (voice)
Jeffrey Tambor
Big Nose Thug (voice)
Paul F. Tompkins
Short Thug (voice)
Delaney Rose Stein
Young Rapunzel, Little Girl (voice)
Nathan Greno
Guard 1, Thug 1 (voice)
Byron Howard
Guard 2, Thug 2 (voice)
Tim Mertens
Guard 3 (voice)
Michael Bell
Additional Voices (voice)
Bob Bergen
Additional Voices (voice)
Susanne Blakeslee
Additional Voices (voice)
Roy Conli
Additional Voices (voice)
David Cowgill
Additional Voices (voice)
Terri Douglas
Additional Voices (voice)
Chad Einbinder
Additional Voices (voice)
Pat Fraley
Additional Voices (voice)
Eddie Frierson
Additional Voices (voice)
Jackie Gonneau
Additional Voices (voice)
Nicholas Guest
Additional Voices (voice)
Bridget Hoffman
Additional Voices (voice)
Daniel Kaz
Additional Voices (voice)
Anne Lockhart
Additional Voices (voice)
Mona Marshall
Additional Voices (voice)
Scott Menville
Additional Voices (voice)
Laraine Newman
Additional Voices (voice)
Paul Pape
Additional Voices (voice)
Lynwood Robinson
Additional Voices (voice)
Fred Tatasciore
Additional Voices (voice)
Hynden Walch
Additional Voices (voice)
Kari Wahlgren
Additional Voices (voice)
June Christopher
Additional Voices (voice)
Crew
Directing
18
Writing
4
Production
19
Art
4
Crew
48
Editing
6
Lighting
30
Sound
32
Visual Effects
103
Nathan Greno
Director
Byron Howard
Director
Rick Moore
Layout
Merrick Rustia
Layout
Doug Walker
Layout
Brian Kesinger
Layout
Daniel Hu
Layout
John Murrah
Layout
Scott Beattie
Layout
Cory Rocco Florimonte
Layout
Allen Blaisdell
Layout
Rob Dressel
Layout
Todd Allen Erickson
Layout
Terry Moews
Layout
Christopher K. Poplin
Layout
Wally Schaab
Layout
Rich Turner
Layout
David Wainstain
Layout
Jacob Grimm
Original Story
Wilhelm Grimm
Original Story
Mark Kennedy
Head of Story
Dan Fogelman
Screenplay
John Lasseter
Executive Producer
Dara McGarry
Assistant Production Manager
Roy Conli
Producer
Jamie Sparer Roberts
Casting
Glen Keane
Executive Producer
Colin King Miller
Finance
Pierre Blondin
Location Manager
Terri Douglas
ADR Voice Casting
Tim Pauer
Production Supervisor
Aimee Scribner
Associate Producer
Cymbre Walk
Casting Assistant
Bérénice Robinson
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Jennifer Christine Vera
Production Supervisor
Doeri Welch Greiner
Production Manager
Julianne Hale
Finance
Frank William Knittel
Finance
Linda Y. Matsuoka
Finance
Yvett Merino Flores
Production Manager
Olivier Mouroux
Publicist
Douglas Rogers
Production Design
Dan Cooper
Co-Art Director
David Goetz
Art Direction
Mary Meacham
Title Designer
Shane Morris
Thanks
Chris Montan
Executive Music Producer
Lino DiSalvo
Supervising Animator
Christopher Hibler
Thanks
Ronnie Specter
Thanks
Brent W. Hall
Post Production Supervisor
Kiran Bhakta Joshi
Thanks
Barbara Dirickson
Thanks
Lori Alan
Thanks
Kelley Parker
Choreographer
Tighe Sheldon
Thanks
Kyle Odermatt
Thanks
Sally Boldt
Temp Music Editor
Mark Hammel
Technical Supervisor
Brent Burley
Software Engineer
Brendan Duncan
Software Engineer
Phil Lofaro
Thanks
Kevin Geiger
Thanks
Mark Mitchell
Supervising Animator
Jessi Collins
Thanks
Jesus Canal
CG Supervisor
Rik Bomberger
Systems Administrators & Support
Dexter Cheng
Software Engineer
Michael McClure
Systems Administrators & Support
Carlos Arévalo
Thanks
Melissa Bada
Thanks
Jessica Dearborn
Thanks
Caitlin Dietz
Thanks
Pamela Dugan
Thanks
Roy Gilbrecht
Thanks
Shannon Torres Gilman
Thanks
David Hermanson
Thanks
Rosendo Hernandez
Thanks
Frances Knott
Thanks
Bill Konersman
Thanks
Kellie D. Lewis
Thanks
Nicole Maul
Thanks
Erick Miller
Thanks
Chani Mintz
Thanks
Elisa Muffelman
Thanks
Ruben I. Navarro
Thanks
Ricardo R. Palma
Thanks
Elizabeth Rega
Thanks
Ali Rowghani
Thanks
Angel Valles
Thanks
Arno Zinke
Thanks
Stuart Sumida
Thanks
Arthur Lee
Thanks
Jim Passon
Color Timer
Shannon Stein
Associate Editor
Tim Mertens
Editor
Chris DeLaGuardia
Color Timer
Paul Bronkar
Digital Intermediate
Elissa Sussman
Editorial Production Assistant
Dan Haring
Lighting Artist
Kristin Leigh Yadamec
Lighting Manager
Richard E. Lehmann
Lighting Supervisor
Robert L. Miles
Lighting Supervisor
Brian Leach
Lighting Supervisor
Alessandro Jacomini
Lighting Supervisor
Ernest J. Petti
Lighting Supervisor
Josh Staub
Lighting Supervisor
Chris Springfield
Lighting Supervisor
Mohit Kallianpur
Lighting Director
David Tanner
Lighting Artist
Jongo
Lighting Artist
Jason MacLeod
Lighting Artist
Jorge Obregon
Lighting Artist
Derek Nelson
Lighting Artist
Ryan DeYoung
Lighting Artist
Amol Sathe
Lighting Artist
Mark Siegel
Lighting Artist
Katie Tucker-Fico
Lighting Artist
Amy Pfaffinger
Lighting Artist
Paula Goldstein
Lighting Artist
Enrique Munoz
Lighting Artist
Daniel Naughton
Lighting Artist
Raqi Syed
Lighting Artist
LaTasha Tobias
Lighting Artist
Emily Tse
Lighting Artist
John Huikku
Lighting Artist
Frances Kumashiro
Lighting Artist
Alan Precourt
Lighting Artist
Jennifer Yu
Lighting Artist
Doc Kane
ADR & Dubbing
Alan Menken
Original Music Composer, Songs
Kevin Kliesch
Original Music Composer
John Roesch
Foley
Dean A. Zupancic
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Fluhr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Earl Ghaffari
Music Editor
Tom MacDougall
Music Supervisor
Glenn Slater
Songs
David V. Butler
Dialogue Editor
George Doering
Musician
Michael Starobin
Orchestrator, Songs
Ai-Ling Lee
Sound Editor
Eric Bradley
Musician
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley
Gabriel Guy
ADR & Dubbing
Jason W. Jennings
Sound Editor
Petra Bach
ADR Supervisor
Cameron Frankley
Sound Designer
Tighe Sheldon
Sound Recordist
Bill Higley
ADR & Dubbing
Brian Dinkins
Sound Mix Technician
Mary Jo Lang
Foley
Frank Wolf
Scoring Mixer
Fletcher Sheridan
Playback Singer
Jon Michaels
First Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Editor
James Thatcher
Musician
Michael Kosarin
Conductor
Charles Paley
Music Editor
Wade Culbreath
Musician
Roy Latham
ADR & Dubbing
Gerald White
Playback Singer
John Kahrs
Animation Supervisor
James Bancroft
Creature Technical Director
David Womersley
Visual Development
Glen Keane
Animation Supervisor, Character Designer
Nik Ranieri
Animation
Steve Goldberg
Visual Effects Supervisor
Clay Kaytis
Animation Supervisor
Sam Marin
Animation
Zach Parrish
Animation
Alli Sadegiani
Animation
Patrick Osborne
Animation
Joe Whyte
Modeling
Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Visual Development
James Finn
Visual Development
Bill Schwab
Character Designer
Gregory Smith
Creature Technical Director
Jon Krummel
Modeling
Marlon Nowe
Animation
Brian Dinkins
Modeling
Lorelay Bove
Visual Development
Shiyoon Kim
Character Designer
Lisa Keene
Visual Development
Dave K. Komorowski
Creature Technical Director
Christopher D. Lindsay
Animation
John Wong
Animation
Alex Kupershmidt
Animation
Mike Surrey
Animation
Kent Melton
Visual Development
Jin Kim
Character Designer
Lauren Airriess
Visual Development
Justin Cram
Visual Development
Gustaf Aspegren
Visual Development
Claire Keane
Visual Development
Craig Mullins
Visual Development
Scott Watanabe
Visual Development
Victoria Ying
Visual Development
Yuriko Senoo
Animation
Kevin Nelson
Visual Development
Adam Green
Animation
Jennifer Hager
Animation
Malcon Pierce
Animation
Mark Empey
Creature Technical Director
Nicole P. Hearon
Animation Manager
Renato Dos Anjos
Animation
Doug Bennett
Animation
Mac George
Visual Development
Samy Segura
Modeling
Wayne Unten
Animation
Eryn Katz
Modeling
Joe Kwong
Modeling
Jason Anastas
Animation
Joe Bowers
Animation
Rebecca Wilson Bresee
Animation
Darrin Butters
Animation
Katie Cheang
Animation
Youngjae Choi
Animation
Christopher Cordingley
Animation
Bob Davies
Animation
Adam Dykstra
Animation
Chadd Ferron
Animation
Dave Gottlieb
Animation
Amy Lawson Smeed
Animation
Tony Smeed
Animation
Alexander Mark
Animation
Hyrum Virl Osmond
Animation
Ron Smith
Animation
Kira Lehtomaki
Animation
Chad Sellers
Animation
Jason Figliozzi
Animation
Darrell W. Johnson
Animation
Daniel Martín Peixe
Animation
Joel Reid
Animation
Minor Gaytan
Animation
Hubert Leo
Creature Technical Director
William D. Kastak
Creature Technical Director
Erik Eulen
Creature Technical Director
Claudio de Oliveira
Animation
Joe Sandstrom
Animation
Jan Berger
Creature Technical Director
Glen Claybrook
Creature Technical Director
Marc Thyng
Creature Technical Director
Ian J. Coony
VFX Artist
MacDuff Knox
VFX Artist
Patrick Bonneau
Animation
Tony Cabrera
Animation
Jeremy Collins
Animation
Danny Galieote
Animation
Brent Homman
Animation
Claus Pedersen
Animation
Jay Banks
Creature Technical Director
Amy Shimano
Creature Technical Director
John Kahwaty
Creature Technical Director
Serguei Kalentchouk
Creature Technical Director
Andrei Savu
Creature Technical Director
Matt Ornstein
Fix Animator
Michael Sabalvaro
Fix Animator
Chris Jolly
VFX Artist
James Doherty
Modeling
Akin Bilgic
Modeling
Sing Khamnouane
Modeling
David B. Mooy
Modeling
Collin Maxfield Parrish
Visual Effects
Martin Furness
VFX Artist
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup