trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Street Kings
2008
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
46
Keanu Reeves
Detective Tom Ludlow
Forest Whitaker
Captain Jack Wander
Chris Evans
Detective Paul Diskant
Hugh Laurie
Captain James Biggs
Naomie Harris
Linda Washington
Cedric the Entertainer
Scribble
Martha Higareda
Grace Garcia
Common
Coates
Angela Sun
Julie Fukashima
Jay Mohr
Sgt. Mike Clady
Amaury Nolasco
Detective Cosmo Santos
John Corbett
Detective Dante Demille
Terry Crews
Detective Terrence Washington
Cle Sloan
Fremont
Game
Grill
Michael Monks
Michael Monks, Pathologist
Kate Clarke
Demille's Girlfriend
Noel Gugliemi
Quicks
Clifton Powell
Sergeant Green
Daryl Gates
The Chief
Kenneth Choi
Boss Kim
Wally Rudolph
Thug Kim
Garret Sato
Toilet Man
Kerry Wong
Union Market Clerk
Aaron McPherson
Union Market Cop #1
Paul Anthony Barreras
Union Market Cop #2
Yonda Davis
Prostitute #1
Siobhan Parisi
Prostitute #2
Emilio Rivera
OG Vato
Michael D. Roberts
Older Black Man
Kami Jones
Black Woman
Jernard Burks
Money Shirt
Kevin Benton
Lt. Van Buren
Amy Dudgeon
Assistant D.A.
Genesis Codina
Little Mexican Girl
Michaela Pereira
News Anchor
Jaime FitzSimons
Senior Captain
Joanne Chew
Park Twin #1
Kel Ann Hsieh
Park Twin #2
Patrick Gallagher
LAPD Captain
Kirstin Pierce
Clady's Wife
Carlos Amezcua
Co-Anchor
David Ayer
NLR member in County Jail (uncredited)
Candice A. Buenrostro
Troubled teen (uncredited)
Daniel Van Dyke
LAPD Sergeant (uncredited)
Masen Faison
ER Nurse (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
3
Production
8
Art
21
Camera
22
Costume & Make Up
19
Crew
69
Editing
6
Lighting
18
Sound
29
Visual Effects
14
Diane Collins
Script Supervisor
David Ayer
Director
Liliana M. Molina
Script Supervisor
Kelly Leffler
Script Supervisor
Jamie Moss
Screenplay
Kurt Wimmer
Screenplay
James Ellroy
Screenplay
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Erwin Stoff
Producer
Lucas Foster
Producer
Alexandra Milchan
Producer
Arnon Milchan
Executive Producer
Lindsay Graham Ahanonu
Casting Associate
Brandon Hemmerling
Casting Assistant
Alec Hammond
Production Design
Hilton Rosemarin
Set Decoration
Charlie Campbell
Assistant Art Director
Al Hobbs
Set Designer
Gary Tuers
Property Master
Richard Bloom
Art Department Coordinator
David Corral
Greensman
Dominick Bruno
Assistant Property Master
Sara Ghaffar
Art Department Assistant
Gary B. Krakoff Jr.
Construction Foreman
Tim Caprarelli
Set Dresser
Daril Alder
Leadman
Mark R. LaPresle
Construction Coordinator
Andrew Garcia-Price
Storyboard Artist
Chris Langevin
Assistant Property Master
Andrew Campbell
Graphic Designer
Caroline Perzan
Set Decoration Buyer
Dameon Daniels
Set Dresser
Miguel A. Garcia
Set Dresser
Ray Garcia
Set Dresser
Jesse Siono Jr.
Standby Painter
Steven Bernstein
Second Unit Director of Photography
Gabriel Beristain
Director of Photography
Merrick Morton
Still Photographer
Andrew Taylor
Best Boy Grip
Steven J. Winslow
Aerial Camera Technician
John Trapman
Aerial Director of Photography
Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano
First Assistant "B" Camera
Marcis Cole
"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Daniel Page McDonough
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jeremiah Kent
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Miles Gutkin
Grip
Craig Grossmueller
First Assistant Camera
Erik Emerson
First Assistant Camera
Joshua Turner
Camera Production Assistant
Alan Cohen
First Assistant "A" Camera
Bob Leitelt
Key Grip
Jay Herron
"B" Camera Operator
Mike Moad
Dolly Grip
Tom Schnaidt
"B" Camera Operator
Rustie Burris
Camera Production Assistant
Stephen M. Foss
Dolly Grip
Eric Guerin
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Michele Michel
Costume Design
Francisco X. Pérez
Makeup Department Head
Claudia Wick
Costume Supervisor
Susan Germaine
Hair Department Head
Alicia M. Tripi
Key Hair Stylist
Soo-Jin Yoon
Hairstylist
Michael Germain
Key Makeup Artist
Anette Czagany
Set Costumer
Kanani Wolf
Set Costumer
Bob Moore Jr.
Set Costumer
Christine Bean
Assistant Costume Designer
Jennifer Bell
Key Hair Stylist
Carlos Brown
Costumer
Alma Magaña
Set Costumer
Michelle Liu
Costumer
Yvette Ammon
Costumer
Tom Waisanen
On Set Dresser
Roberto Carneiro
Set Costumer
Robert E. Moore III
Tailor
Kevin Foster
Stunts
Kenny Alexander
Stunts
Mark Ginther
Stunts
Rick Stratton
Tattooist
Chris Palermo
Stunts
R.A. Rondell
Stunt Coordinator
Freddie Hice
Stunts
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Stunts
Jason Rodriguez
Stunts
John Hateley
Stunts
Debbie Lynn Ross
Stunts
Clay Cullen
Stunts
Troy Brown
Stunts
Mike Gunther
Stunt Double
Thomas Robinson Harper
Stunts
Joy Ellison
Dialect Coach
Jaime FitzSimons
Technical Advisor
Logan Holladay
Stunts
Ray Siegle
Stunts
Keii Johnston
Aerial Coordinator
Henry Kingi
Stunts
Kevin Scott
Stunts
Brian Duffy
Stunts
Joe Bucaro III
Stunts
Oakley Lehman
Stunts
Scott Workman
Stunts
Steve Holladay
Stunts
James M. Halty
Stunts
Danny Braet
Digital Effects Supervisor
Bruno Van Zeebroeck
Special Effects Coordinator
James Lorimer
Special Effects Technician
Steve Duncan
Transportation Coordinator
Jon Valera
Stunts
Robert Alonzo
Stunts
Tim Sisson
Transportation Captain
Eddie Perez
Stunts
Liisa Cohen
Stunts
Robert Cole
Special Effects Technician
Michael Runyard
Stunts
Richard L. Hill
Special Effects Technician
Raymond Bulinski
Craft Service
Myke Schwartz
Stunts
Erik Rondell
Stunts
Crystal Michelle
Stunt Double
Rick Shuster
Pilot
Bruce Benson
Pilot
Cory Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
V.W. Scheich
Video Assist Operator
Danny Wynands
Stunts
George Zamora
Special Effects Technician
Tad Griffith
Stunts
Anthony C. Steere
Stunts
Antonio Evans
Set Medic
Mark Blaydes
Set Medic
Noah Bishop
Techno Crane Operator
Annie Ellis
Stunts
Riley Harper
Stunts
Kevin Derr
Stunts
Suzette Barnett
Compositor
Danny Torres
Systems Administrators & Support
Michael Smuda
Craft Service
Marc Meaut
Craft Service
Lorri Bearbower
Studio Teacher
Edward Gettis
Special Effects Technician
Michael Schorr
Special Effects Technician
Ross Levy
Cableman
David Schultz
Stunts
Efosa Otuomagie
Stunts
Wayne King
Stunts
Jim Passon
Color Timer
Jeffrey Ford
Editor
Kiran Pallegadda
Associate Editor
William Paley
Assistant Editor
April McMorris
Digital Intermediate Producer
Christopher J. Maldonado
Editorial Production Assistant
Danny Eccleston
Gaffer
Scott Sprague
Best Boy Electric
Glenn E. Moran
Rigging Gaffer
George Lozano Jr.
Electrician
Barry Gross
Gaffer
Lance Dickinson
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Frankie Martinez
Electrician
Nate Johnson
Electrician
Steve Harvey
Electrician
Cedric Bonier
Electrician
Allen Harker
Electrician
R. Michael Yope
Electrician
Rod Weaver
Gaffer
Charles Smith
Key Rigging Grip
William Kent
Rigging Grip
Johnny Martinez
Rigging Grip
Bill H. Schwocho
Rigging Grip
Mark T. Stockwell Sr.
Rigging Grip
Richard L. Anderson
Sound Editor
John Sievert
Foley Artist
G.W. Brown
Sound Editor
Albert Gasser
Sound Effects Editor
John Kwiatkowski
Dialogue Editor
Piero Mura
Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
David A. Smith
Boom Operator
Graeme Revell
Original Music Composer, Orchestrator
Elliot Tyson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ashley Revell
Music Editor
Matt Patterson
Sound Recordist
Craig Heath
Sound Recordist
James Bolt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
Season Kent
Music Supervisor
Lori Dovi
Sound Mixer
Robert Ulrich
ADR Supervisor
Boris Elkis
Orchestrator
Mark Curry
Scoring Mixer
Roy Prendergast
Music Editor
Mark Coffey
First Assistant Sound Editor
Steve Copley
Foley Mixer
Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga
Sound Engineer
Josephine Nericcio
Assistant Sound Editor
Eric Thompson
ADR Mixer
Kevin Houlihan
Music Coordinator
Stacey Dodds
Sound Engineer
Kevin Dunigan
Sound Recordist
Thomas F. Ford IV
Visual Effects Producer
Jeremy Hunt
Visual Effects
Wayne A. Shepherd
Compositing Supervisor
Chris Watts
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew Collorafice
Digital Compositor
Shant Jordan
Compositing Supervisor
Les G. Jones
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Dellerson
Visual Effects
Adam Stern
Digital Compositor
Jason Zimmerman
Digital Compositor
Ante Dekovic
Digital Compositor
Mark Robben
Digital Compositor
Pallavi Devabhaktuni
Digital Compositor
David Hochstadter
Digital Compositor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup