trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Spawn
1997
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
30
Michael Jai White
Al Simmons, Spawn
Martin Sheen
Jason Wynn
John Leguizamo
Clown, Violator
Theresa Randle
Wanda Blake
Nicol Williamson
Cogliostro
D.B. Sweeney
Terry Fitzgerald
Melinda Clarke
Jessica Priest
Miko Hughes
Zack
Sydni Beaudoin
Cyan
Michael Papajohn
Glen, Zack's Dad
Frank Welker
The Devil Malebolgia (voice)
Tony Haney
African Liaison
Todd McFarlane
Bum
Simon Rhee
Hong Kong Military Air Base Person (uncredited)
Robia LaMorte
XNN Reporter
John Cothran
African Liaison
Caroline Gibson
News Anchor
Marc Robinson
Punk #1
Chris Coppola
Punk #2
Jay Caputo
Punk #3
Darryl Warren
Security Guard
Mike Akrawi
Foreign Dignitary #1
Romeo Akrawi
Foreign Dignitary #2
Jack Coleman
Doctor
Laura Interval
Angela (as Laura Stepp)
Garrison M. Singer
Anesthesiologist
John Koyama
Hong Kong Military Air Base Security (uncredited)
Al Goto
Hong Kong Military Air Base Person (uncredited)
Roger Yuan
Korean Soldier (uncredited)
Angelie Almendare
Diplomat's Wife (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
3
Writing
2
Production
5
Art
23
Camera
9
Costume & Make Up
8
Crew
22
Editing
7
Lighting
10
Sound
31
Visual Effects
34
Hilary Momberger-Powers
Script Supervisor
Mark A.Z. Dippé
Director
Robin Anderson
Script Supervisor
Alan B. McElroy
Screenplay
Todd McFarlane
Author
Mary Jo Slater
Casting
Clint Goldman
Producer
Bruce H. Newberg
Casting
Todd McFarlane
Executive Producer
Jennifer Bender
Extras Casting
Joseph P. Lucky
Assistant Art Director
Robert Greenfield
Leadman
Philip Harrison
Production Design
Dena Roth
Set Decoration
Derek Thompson
Storyboard Artist
Kyle Cooper
Title Designer
Dorn Merrill Kennison
Set Designer
Fanée Aaron
Set Designer
Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
Mark Weissenfluh
Leadman
Marc Gabbana
Concept Artist
Sharon E. Alshams
Set Designer
John Bell
Concept Artist
TyRuben Ellingson
Concept Artist
Barry Lehrman
Set Designer
Ron Greenwood
Property Master
P.K. MacCarthy
Storyboard Artist
Richard F. Anderson
Set Dresser
Eric W. Orbom
Art Direction
Ron Seigel
Assistant Property Master
Hajime Sorayama
Concept Artist
Richard Bennett
Background Designer
Eric Smith
Title Designer
Guillermo Navarro
Director of Photography
Peter Iovino
Still Photographer
Dan Kneece
Steadicam Operator
Jonathan Taylor
Second Unit Director of Photography
Allen D. Easton
Camera Operator
Timothy James Kane
Assistant Camera
Rick Stribling
Key Grip
Evan A. Nesbitt
First Assistant Camera
Dennis J. Laine
Steadicam Operator
Daniel J. Lester
Costume Design
Cindy J. Williams
Makeup Artist
Greg Funk
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Chris Hanson
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Norman Cabrera
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Donna Cicatelli-Lewis
Key Makeup Artist
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Technician
Winifred Kennamer
Set Costumer
Denney Pierce
Stunts
Jimmy Ortega
Stunts
Charles Croughwell
Stunt Coordinator
Tony Brubaker
Stunts
Kane Hodder
Stunts
Faith Minton
Stunts
Scott Leberecht
Visual Effects Art Director
Berj Bannayan
Software Engineer
Tom Elliott
Stunt Double
Debbie Lee Carrington
Stunts
Mark Hicks
Stunts, Stunt Double
Deborah Wuliger
Unit Publicist
Al Goto
Stunts
Tony Swatton
Armorer
Harry Lu
Weapons Master
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Russell Frazier
Thanks
Alan Barnett
Digital Effects Supervisor
Melissa Davies
Digital Effects Supervisor
Rudy Hassen
Digital Effects Supervisor
Cindy Cummins
Choreographer
Ray Patrick
Techno Crane Operator
Michael N. Knue
Editor
Todd Busch
Editor, First Assistant Editor
Steve Ansell
Assistant Editor
Joëlle Taar
Assistant Editor
Mike Mertens
Color Timer
Mike Sowa
Color Timer
Neil Eric Wenger
Assistant Editor
Kevin Brown
Lighting Technician
David Lee
Gaffer
Derick Pritchard
Lighting Technician
Kenneth J. Appel
Electrician
John Crimins
Best Boy Electric
Nathan Hathaway
Best Boy Electric
Keith A. Hascher
Electrician
Jeffrey De La Rosa
Rigging Gaffer
Marshall Valentine
Rigging Grip
Ed Lee
Lighting Director
Harry Cohen
Sound Effects Editor
Dean Beville
Supervising Sound Editor
Happy Walters
Music Supervisor
Scott Curtis
Foley Editor
Patricio A. Libenson
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Berolzheimer
Sound Effects Designer
Chris David
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joshua Winget
Music Editor
Bruce Stubblefield
Sound Effects Editor
Jim Fitzpatrick
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott A. Jennings
Sound Effects Editor
Linda Di Franco
Foley Editor
Graeme Revell
Original Music Composer
Steve Pederson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Hedgepath
Sound Editor
Jeffrey Kaplan
Sound Designer
D. Chris Smith
Sound Effects Editor
Liz Sroka
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank Smathers
Sound Editor
Solange S. Schwalbe
Sound Editor
David E. Stone
Sound Editor
Shawn Kennelly
Foley Mixer
Linda Folk
ADR Editor
James Thornton
Sound Mixer
Michael Dressel
Foley Editor
Damon Cohoon
Assistant Sound Editor
Brian Williams
Sound Designer
Joe Fischer
Music Coordinator
Bob Wishnefsky
Assistant Sound Editor
Bill Flick
Boom Operator
Eric Thompson
Foley Mixer
Steve 'Spaz' Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michele Maples
Visual Effects Producer
Jamie Dixon
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom C. Peitzman
Visual Effects Producer
Anders J.L Beer
Animation
Patrick Tatopoulos
Creature Design
Jay Riddle
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeanmarie King
Visual Effects Coordinator
Richard Trus
Visual Effects
Constance Bracewell
CG Animator
Casey Cannon
Visual Effects Producer
Bruce Jones
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Wendell
Animation
Garry Elmendorf
Special Effects Supervisor
Susan Greenhow
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Patrick Quinn
Visual Effects Producer
Karen Klein
Roto Supervisor
Sandra Almond
Visual Effects Producer
Russell Frazier
Digital Compositor
James Straus
Animation Supervisor
Stephanie Taylor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Trish Schutz-Krause
Animation
Colin Cunningham
3D Animator
Emiko Miki
Animation Director
Dennis Turner
Animation Supervisor
Nathalie Buce
Animation
Ian Hulbert
Animation
Matthew Talbot-Kelly
Animation
Kelly Wilcox
CG Animator
Micheal Thomas Parks
CG Animator
Toshiyuki Kimura
Matte Painter
Lance Wilhoite
Visual Effects Compositor
David Biedny
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeanie King
Visual Effects Coordinator
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup