trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Sicario
2015
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
55
Emily Blunt
Kate Macer
Benicio del Toro
Alejandro Gillick
Josh Brolin
Matt Graver
Victor Garber
Dave Jennings
Jon Bernthal
Ted
Daniel Kaluuya
Reggie Wayne
Jeffrey Donovan
Steve Forsing
Raoul Max Trujillo
Rafael
Julio Cesar Cedillo
Fausto Alarcon
Hank Rogerson
Phil Coopers
Bernardo P. Saracino
Manuel Diaz
Maximiliano Hernández
Silvio
Kevin Wiggins
Burnett
Edgar Arreola
Guillermo
Kim Larrichio
Silvio's Wife
Jesus Nevarez-Castillo
Eliseo
Dylan Kenin
Delta Leader
John Trejo
Delta #2
Marty Lindsey
SWAT Officer
Alex Knight
Coroner (Phoenix)
Rio Alexander
Phoenix Cop
Eric Steinig
Air Force MP
Michael-David Aragon
AIC Guard
Vic Browder
US Marshal
Boots Southerland
US Marshal Keith
Adam Taylor
US Marshal Kevin
David Garver
Bob Fisks
Jesse Ramirez
Migrant #1
James Espinoza
Migrant #2
Arrazolo
Migrant #3
Tomas Martinez
Migrant #4
Alejandro Rodriguez
Migrant #5
Jorge Rocha Fuentez
Migrant #6
Johnny Palomarez Jr.
Migrant #7
Eb Lottimer
Bank Manager
Matthew Tompkins
Jessie Garza
Michael Sheets
Treasury Agent
Sarah Minnich
Reggie's Dance Partner
Matthew Page
Operator
Lora Martinez-Cunningham
Jacinta
Julian Ortega
Fausto's Son #1
Ian Posada
Fausto's Son #2
Antonio Leyba
Border Bandit #1
Frank Andrade
Border Bandit #2
Juan Carlos Morales
Border Bandit #3
Jesus Mayorga
Border Bandit #4
Joseph P. Santillanes
Homeland Security Officer
Basil Iwanyk Sr.
DEA Agent (Motel Room)
Ivan Allen
News Anchor
John Burke
Chandler News Reporter
Tait Fletcher
Soldier (uncredited)
Cesar Miramontes
Immigrant (uncredited)
Johnny Otto
SWAT Officer (uncredited)
Eddie Perez
Border Bandit (uncredited)
Kaelee Vigil
Immigrant Woman (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
9
Writing
1
Production
25
Art
19
Camera
18
Costume & Make Up
18
Crew
52
Editing
5
Lighting
10
Sound
27
Visual Effects
10
Stephanie Tull
Second Second Assistant Director
Denis Villeneuve
Director
Judi Townsend
Script Supervisor
Donald Sparks
First Assistant Director
Ann Shimabukuro
Additional Second Assistant Director
Karen Davis
Second Assistant Director
Kevin Black
Second Second Assistant Director
Jai James
Second Second Assistant Director
Eric Calatayud
Second Second Assistant Director
Taylor Sheridan
Writer
Edward McDonnell
Producer
Francine Maisler
Casting
Susan McNamara
Unit Production Manager
Molly Smith
Producer
John H. Starke
Unit Production Manager
Basil Iwanyk
Producer, Executive Producer
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Stacy Perskie
Line Producer, Executive Producer
John McAlary
Casting Associate
Thad Luckinbill
Producer
James Ellis Deakins
Production Consultant
Trent Luckinbill
Producer
Emma McGill
Associate Producer
Donald Sparks
Associate Producer
Melissa Kostenbauder
Casting Associate
Marie A. Kohl
Casting Associate
Taylor Zea
Producer's Assistant
Elizabeth Gabel
Extras Casting
Jon Schumacher
Production Executive
Jacob Uher
Payroll Accountant
Jerry Lee
Post Production Accountant
Kate Kelly
Production Coordinator
Yoni Liebling
Producer's Assistant
Rip Russell
First Assistant Accountant
Katherine Knox
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jan Pascale
Set Decoration
Patrice Vermette
Production Design
Terry Kempf
Construction Foreman
Paul D. Kelly
Supervising Art Director
Bjarne Sletteland
Art Direction
Ricardo Guillermo
Set Designer
Bill Holmquist
Construction Coordinator
Sam Hudecki
Storyboard Artist
Brent Rice
Leadman
James Duddy
Set Dresser
Keith Walters
Property Master
Alanna Levy
Art Department Coordinator
Edward McLoughlin
Set Decoration Buyer
Derek Jensen
Assistant Art Director
Aaron Morrison
Graphic Designer
Lance Cheatham
Set Dresser
Joshua Story
Art Department Assistant
John C. Cameron
Assistant Property Master
Piero Spadaro
Set Dresser
Roger Deakins
Director of Photography, "A" Camera Operator
Dylan Goss
Helicopter Camera
Richard Foreman Jr.
Still Photographer
Bela Trutz
Steadicam Operator
Andy Harris
First Assistant "A" Camera
Bruce Hamme
Dolly Grip
Jeff Bettis
Grip
Lea E. Miller
Grip
Mitch Lillain
Key Grip
Liza Bambenek
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Sean Wright
Grip
Paul Candrilli
Best Boy Grip
John Bonnin
Libra Head Technician
Quinn Grove
Best Boy Grip
Tobin Espeset
Grip
Nolan Rudi
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Trevor Murphy
Camera Loader
Giovanni Carranza
Camera Loader
Renée April
Costume Design
Camille Argus
Costume Supervisor
Donald Mowat
Makeup Department Head
Claire Sandrin
Set Costumer
Aura Sperling Pierce
Set Costumer
Corey Welk
Makeup Artist
Jennifer Gingery
Key Set Costumer
Jennifer Bell
Hair Department Head
Bonnie Masoner
Makeup Artist
Megan Daum
Key Hair Stylist
Cassidy Zachary
Assistant Costume Designer
Rachel Bris
Costumer
Liz Pecos
Key Costumer
Donna Casey-Aira
Costumer
Red Rose Connerty
Costumer
Wynema Chavez
Ager/Dyer
Carmen L. Jones
Hairstylist
Christine Farnand
Costumer
Geo Corvera
Stunts
Mark Stefanich
Stunts
Keith Woulard
Stunt Coordinator
Kurly Tlapoyawa
Stunts
Damien Bray
Stunts
Ed Duran
Stunts
Jermaine Washington
Stunts
Brad Arensman
Post Production Supervisor
Tait Fletcher
Stunts
Tara Finegan
Executive Music Producer
Wolf Schneider
Unit Publicist
Patrick A. Reynolds Jr.
Transportation Coordinator
Graham Elliott
Driver
Stephen Oyoung
Stunts
Nico Woulard
Stunts
Eddie Perez
Stunts
Ruben Rivera Laguna
Stunts
Darren Blumenthal
Executive Music Producer
Ron Licari
Armorer
Virginia Hopkins
Charge Scenic Artist
Nick Brett
Stunts
Allan Padelford
Stunt Driver
Gino Woulard
Stunts
Alan D. Purwin
Pilot
Trina Siopy
Stunts
Victor Winters-Junco
Stunts
Larry Nuñez
Stunts
Christopher Parker
Utility Stunts
Keenen Bray
Stunts
Michael Hansen
Stunts
Cannon Smith
Stunts
Matthew Lee Christmas
Stunts
Lucas Leggio
Stunts
Sean A. Rosales
Stunts
Carly Stucky
Stunts
Chris Donaldson
Stunts
Jared Meador
Driver
David Noble
Stunts
Jay Torrez
Stunts
Joshua Reynolds
Driver
Mike Roybal
Driver
Joel Wright
Driver
Frank Eyers
Video Assist Operator
Nate Harris
Stunts
Alan Shaterian
Actor's Assistant
Kevin Landry
Production Controller
Anthony Wamego
Driver
Gerald T. Bennett
Stunts
Douglas Christian
Stunts
Jessie Leigh
Stunts
Joey Paz
Stunts
Eric Rivera
Transportation Captain
Joe Walker
Editor
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
Robert E. Phillips
Digital Intermediate Producer
Javier Marcheselli
First Assistant Editor
Mitch Paulson
Digital Colorist
Chris Napolitano
Chief Lighting Technician
Charley Gilleran
Key Rigging Grip
Kevin J. Lang
Rigging Gaffer
Michael J. Schwartz
Best Boy Electric
Jeffrey Lamm
Rigging Grip
Dave Midthunder
Rigging Grip
Mike Lucero
Rigging Grip
Justin P. Boyes
Rigging Grip
Tim Naylor
Rigging Grip
Matthew P. Debevec
Rigging Grip
Bub Asman
Sound Effects Editor
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Roland N. Thai
Sound Effects Editor
Matthew Iadarola
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Reitz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jóhann Jóhannsson
Original Music Composer
Andrejs Prokopenko
Utility Sound
Joseph S. DeBeasi
Music Editor
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Alan Robert Murray
Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Ozanich
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer
Curt Schulkey
Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor
Ryan Young
ADR Recordist
Jason King
Sound Effects Editor
Kevin Murray
Assistant Sound Editor
Bradford Bell
Sound Mix Technician
Jonathan Watkins
Music Supervisor
William Sarokin
Sound Mixer
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
Matthew E. Taylor
Dialogue Editor
Anthony Weeden
Orchestrator, Conductor
Richard Duarte
Foley Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Daniel Kresco
Scoring Mixer
John Guentner
Foley Mixer
Jason Patrick Collins
Boom Operator
Jean-Pierre Boies
Visual Effects Supervisor
Louis Morin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stan Blackwell
Special Effects Supervisor
Elaine Phaneuf
Animation
Mario Fraser
Animation
Jean-Francois Lafleur
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sandra Germain
Visual Effects Producer
Alexandre Lafortune
Visual Effects Supervisor
Luis Montemayor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Yanick Bourgie
Matte Painter
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup