trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Shot Caller
2017
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
57
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau
Jacob 'Money' Harlon
Omari Hardwick
Kutcher
Jon Bernthal
Frank 'Shotgun'
Lake Bell
Kate Harlon
Emory Cohen
Howie
Jeffrey Donovan
Bottles
Holt McCallany
Jerry 'The Beast' Manning
Evan Jones
Chopper
Benjamin Bratt
Sanchez
Chris Browning
Toby 'Redwood' Simms
Max Greenfield
Tom
Jessy Schram
Jennifer
Juan Pablo Raba
Herman Gomez
Matt Gerald
Phil Cole
Michael Landes
Steve
Keith Jardine
Ripper
Sarah Minnich
Janie
Jonathon McClendon
Joshua Harlon
Derek Dinniene
Young Joshua Harlon
Monique Candelaria
Lola Gomez
Cru Ennis
Jason Horvath
Danny Winn
Doyle
David House
Capt. Freeman
Diego Joaquin Lopez
Cellmate Lopez
Bobby Lee Osborn
Lenny
Brendan Kelly
Large Biker
John Trejo
SHU Guard
Dylan Kenin
Trustee
Matthew Page
SHU Guard
Mark Sivertsen
LT. Roberts
John Christian Love
Young Black Inmate
Chris Adams
Inmate
Esodie Geiger
Judge
Michael Sheets
Lead Officer
Mike Ostroski
Banker-Type
Nathaniel Augustson
Chef
J. Nathan Simmons
Prison Inmate
Howard Ferguson Jr.
Basketball Opponent
Joshua R. Aragon
Inmate
Jacob Browne
AD Seg Guard
Jetto Dorsainville
Bailiff
Marika Day
Punk-Rocker Girl
David Miller
Prisoner
Diana Gaitirira
R&R Guard
Joseph P. Santillanes
Back-Up Police Officer
Ivan Brutsche
SHU Guard
Cajardo Lindsey
Chino Guard
Rodger Larance
Pedestrian
Jose B. Martinez
Prisoner
Alexander Daniel Pimentel
Executive Basketball Player
Michael Benjamin Kirby
Prison Inmate
Euphrates 'Tee' Arthur
Prison Inmate
Dash Hamblin
Store Manager
Fred Padilla
Inmate
Jonathan Lane
Basketball Opponent
Johnathan Paul Pena
Featured Prisoner
J.D. Herrera
Prosecuting Attorney
Crew
Directing
4
Writing
1
Production
14
Art
10
Camera
10
Costume & Make Up
8
Crew
12
Editing
4
Lighting
5
Sound
11
Visual Effects
2
Ric Roman Waugh
Director
Jennifer Josephson
Script Supervisor
Liv Selinger
Second Assistant Director
Kaaren F. Ochoa
First Assistant Director
Ric Roman Waugh
Writer
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Jeffrey Stott
Executive Producer
Jonathan King
Producer
Jeff Skoll
Executive Producer
Matthew Rhodes
Executive Producer
Michel Litvak
Producer
Gary Michael Walters
Producer
Ric Roman Waugh
Producer
Bill Wohlken
Co-Producer
Lindsay Graham Ahanonu
Casting
Justin T. Williams
Location Manager
Lisa Zambri
Executive Producer
Jennifer Schwalenberg
Casting Associate
Brendan Shepherd
Production Coordinator
Guy Barnes
Production Design
Wendy Ozols-Barnes
Set Decoration
Derek Jensen
Art Direction
Giovanna Anderson
Art Department Coordinator
Richard Hurff
Construction Foreman
Trina Siopy
Property Master
Josiah O'Neil
Leadman
Randy Paul Ortega
Painter
Alexis Pearlman-Flores
Set Dresser
Tyler Standen
Graphic Designer
Dana Gonzales
Director of Photography
David J. Schweitzer
Camera Operator
Dave Isern
Steadicam Operator
Scott Garfield
Still Photographer
Eddie G. Gutierrez
Best Boy Grip
Kingslea Bueltel
First Assistant "C" Camera
Andrew Laboy
First Assistant "B" Camera
Lane Luper
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Matt Horochowski
Dolly Grip
David Edsall
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ken Diaz
Makeup Department Head, Tattoo Designer
Kelli Jones
Costume Design
Heather Mages
Key Makeup Artist
Blanca Garcia
Ager/Dyer
Michael Scott Baker
Key Hair Stylist
Katie Douthit
Hair Department Head
Nancy Molleur
Tailor
Pepper J. Gallegos
Makeup Artist, Tattoo Designer
John Stoneham Jr.
Utility Stunts
Freddy Bouciegues
Stunt Coordinator
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt Driver
Ed Duran
Stunts
Mike Mukatis
Stunt Double
Howard Samuelsohn
Dialect Coach
Jace Jeanes
Utility Stunts
Tommy Truex
Stunt Double
Scott Rasmussen
Armorer
Cory Wilde
Armorer
Niccole Ostonio
Post Production Supervisor
Anthony Reynolds
Stand In
Matt Blackshear
Digital Intermediate
Monique Eissing
Digital Intermediate
Ian Vertovec
Digital Intermediate
Michelle Tesoro
Editor
David Busse
Electrician
Jeff Webster
Chief Lighting Technician
Joe Bacharka
Gaffer
Derek Hoffman
Rigging Gaffer
Kevin M. Miller
Rigging Grip
Antonio Pinto
Original Music Composer
Tony Lamberti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mitch Dorf
ADR Mixer
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bernard Weiser
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Victor Ray Ennis
Supervising Sound Editor
Kevin Nanaumi
First Assistant Sound Editor
Robin Whittaker
Music Editor
Kenneth L. Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
Darryl L. Frank
Sound Mixer
David Sickles
Boom Operator
Tony Lupoi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jill Paget
VFX Editor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup