trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City
2021
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
33
Kaya Scodelario
Claire Redfield
Hannah John-Kamen
Jill Valentine
Robbie Amell
Chris Redfield
Tom Hopper
Albert Wesker
Avan Jogia
Leon Kennedy
Donal Logue
Chief Irons
Neal McDonough
William Birkin
Lily Gao
Ada Wong
Chad Rook
Richard Aiken
Marina Mazepa
Lisa Trevor
Nathan Dales
Vickers
Josh Cruddas
Ben Bertolucci
Pat Thornton
Truck Driver
Holly de Barros
Sherry Birkin
Janet Porter
Annette Birkin
Lily Gail Reid
Young Claire
Daxton Gujral
Young Chris
Dylan Taylor
Kevin Dooley
Sammy Azero
Enrico Marini
Jenny Young
Waitress, Louise
Stephannie Hawkins
Sickly Mother
Nathaniel McParland
Sickly Boy
Pamela MacDonald
Nurse
Heloise Catherine Pead Galvin
Ashford Twin #1
Sophia Ann Pead Galvin
Ashford Twin #2
Kalie Hunter
Chernobyl Zombie #1
Andrea Ciacci
Chernobyl Zombie #2
Kelly Reich
Female in Crowd (RCPD)
Robert Chaumont
Man in Crowd (RCPD)
Matthew MacCallum
Labcoat Zombie, Dining Hall Chernobyl Zombie #1
Jason Lee Bell
Dining Hall Chernobyl Zombie #2
Avaah Blackwell
Dooley’s Zombie (uncredited)
Carson Manning
Orderly (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
1
Production
31
Art
14
Camera
12
Costume & Make Up
27
Crew
37
Editing
6
Lighting
2
Sound
17
Visual Effects
7
Johannes Roberts
Director
Adam Bocknek
Second Assistant Director
Samantha McMeekin
Script Supervisor
Chris Feltis
Assistant Director
Abel Erazo-Ibarra
Assistant Director
Alessia Spalvieri
Assistant Director
Johannes Roberts
Writer
Paul W. S. Anderson
Executive Producer
Jeremy Bolt
Executive Producer
Robert Kulzer
Producer
Victor Hadida
Executive Producer
Scott Strauss
Executive In Charge Of Production
Hartley Gorenstein
Producer, Unit Production Manager
Andre Coutu
Post Producer
Colin Jones
Casting
Sara Kay
Casting
James Harris
Producer
Hiroyuki Kobayashi
Associate Producer
Martin Moszkowicz
Executive Producer
Jenny Lewis
Local Casting
Donald Colafranceschi
Production Coordinator
Christine Sola
Production Manager
Kalene Osborne
Casting Associate
Alexander Hamilton Westmore
Production Assistant
Alina Ducharme Dockery
Production Coordinator
Brandon Mayer
Travel Coordinator
Antje Bankmann
Finance
Alex Zhang
Co-Executive Producer
Ruby Gibson
Coordinating Producer
Danielle Dmytraszko
Post Production Coordinator
Lawrence Van Beek
Production Assistant
Tessa Sawchuk
Assistant Production Coordinator
Norbert Hermannstädter
Finance
Melissa Covey
Production Assistant
Christina Cameron
Production Assistant
Richard Barlow
Production Assistant
Tanner Brazier
Assistant Accountant
Lidia Castellano
Production Assistant
Anthony Ianni
Art Direction
Jennifer Spence
Production Design
Shelley Silverman
Set Designer
Bruno Rocca
Art Direction, Graphic Designer
Mark Kowalsky
Set Designer
Anthony Veilleux
Sculptor
Matt Irwin
Assistant Director of Photography
Randi Lee Butcher
Assistant Art Director
Margaret Shain
Set Dresser
Frankie Ovis
Art Department Trainee
Mira Apci
Set Designer
Paul Grimard
Graphic Designer, Props
Jesse Lagace
Painter
Christian Urdapilleta
Concept Artist
Maxime Alexandre
Director of Photography
Jeff Skochko
Additional Photography
Axel Green
Dolly Grip
Tyler Emms
Key Grip
Shawn Kazda
Best Boy Grip
Matt Irwin
Camera Operator, Additional Photography
Ryan Prouse
Assistant Camera
Hugh Goodden
Additional Photography
Brittany Hurrell
Data Wrangler
Darian Loohuizen
Camera Trainee
Kierstin Zoratto
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Michael Fisher
Assistant Camera
Ashley Nay
Key Hair Stylist
Neil Morrill
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Paul Jones
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Kevin Carter
Contact Lens Painter
Steve Newburn
Prosthetic Designer
Alisha Robinson
Costume Supervisor
Joseph Hinds
Assistant Makeup Artist
Allan Cooke
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Shaun Hunter
Prosthetics
Anthony Veilleux
Prosthetics
Jennifer Lantz
Costume Design
Kayla Dobilas
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Mara Zigler
Costume Coordinator
Sara Sahr
Costume Assistant
Mark Wotton
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Vanessa Smith
Makeup Artist
Steph Pringle
Key Makeup Artist
Minda Johnson
Costume Supervisor
Emma-Lee Hilton
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Daniella Pluchino
Makeup Artist
Faith Campbell
Costume Assistant
Cayley Jensen
Costume Set Supervisor
Dann Campbell
Assistant Hairstylist
Hailey Roseland-Barnes
Makeup Artist
Erin Sweeney
Makeup Department Head
Luke Ellis
Dresser
Daniel Lacroix
On Set Dresser
Vincent Rother
Stunts
Mike Chute
Stunt Driver
Geoff Scovell
Stunts
Sean Skene
Stunts
Dan Skene
Stunt Coordinator
Andrew Butcher
Stunts
Sharon Canovas
Stunts
Alex Armbruster
Stunt Double
Cassandra Barbour
Clearances Consultant
Randy Butcher
Stunts
Avaah Blackwell
Stunts
Aj Risi
Stunt Double
Bas Reitsma
Stunt Double, Stunt Driver
Dan MacDonald
Stunts
Nick Stead
Stunts
Geoff Meech
Stunt Double
Laura Pettitt
Unit Publicist
Ana Shepherd
Stunt Double
Neven Pajkic
Stunts
Adam Singer
Set Production Assistant
Bj Prince
Animal Wrangler
Olivia Gudaniec
Stand In
E. Nova Zatzman
Stunt Double
Stephannie Hawkins
Stunts
Don Stockford
Stunt Double
Jason Lee Bell
Utility Stunts
Renan Deodato
Mix Technician
Bruce Stanfield
Special Effects Assistant
Amy Szoke
Stunt Double
Dalton Haskin
Transportation Coordinator
Jerrett Zaroski
Post Production Supervisor
Lori Paradis
Key Scenic Artist
Sebastian Buitrago
Stunts
Stephanie Aubertin
Stand In
Cora Gillespie
Actor's Assistant
Luke Auger
Cast Driver
Nick Haskin
Cast Driver
Dev Singh
Editor
Dave Muscat
Additional Colorist
Adrian Saywell
Online Editor
Bill Ferwerda
Colorist
Patrick Perron
Online Editor
Paul T. Brooks
Assistant Editor
John Gallagher
Gaffer
Adam Stewart
Lighting Supervisor
Mark Korven
Original Music Composer
Brian Power
ADR Supervisor
Andrew Tay
Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Ottier
Utility Sound
Nelson Ferreira
Supervising Sound Editor
Ève Corrêa-Guedes
Dialogue Editor
Bret Killoran
Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dashen Naidoo
Sound Designer
Phil Canning
Music Supervisor
Craig Baker
Boom Operator
Thomas Hayek
Sound Mixer
Benjamin Darier
ADR Mixer
Daniel Moctezuma
Foley Recordist
Jesse Fellows
ADR Recordist
Jack Madigan
Assistant Sound Editor
Jordan Bell
ADR Engineer
Ryan Cox
Utility Sound
Jeff Skochko
Special Effects Supervisor
Jubinville Steve
Modeling
Jo Hughes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Carrasco
Creature Design
Matthew Beightol
Visual Effects Compositor
Gerry Kingsley
Digital Compositor
Troy Robinson
Cyber Scanning Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup