trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Reap What You Sew: An Aurora Teagarden Mystery
2018
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
21
Candace Cameron Bure
Aurora Teagarden
Marilu Henner
Aida Teagarden
Lexa Doig
Sally Allison
Peter Benson
Arthur Smith
James Rittinger
Jason Dell
Britt Irvin
Cara Embler
Jesse Moss
Dustin Sykes
Ellie Harvie
Lillian Tibbett
Jerry Wasserman
Marv Wilson
Dave Collette
Bubba Rankart
Julia Benson
Lizzy Allison
April Telek
Nicole Wilson
Jordana Largy
Poppy Wilson
Catherine Lough Haggquist
Mayor Terry Sternholz
Brad Harder
Officer Heard
Dean Marshall
Macon Turner
Darla Fay
Maisie
Terry Ingram
P.I. Doug Lemmon
Benjamin Wilkinson
Attorney
Shaine Jones
Gas Station Attendant
Devon Alexander
Larry
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
2
Production
17
Art
7
Camera
12
Costume & Make Up
7
Crew
9
Editing
3
Lighting
3
Sound
19
Visual Effects
1
Kevin Speckmaier
First Assistant Director
Terry Ingram
Director
Ross Langill
Third Assistant Director
Jessica L. Randall
Script Supervisor
Eddy Hardy
Second Assistant Director
Teena Booth
Writer
Charlaine Harris
Novel
Shawn Williamson
Executive Producer
Michael Prupas
Executive Producer
Candice Elzinga
Casting
Joel S. Rice
Executive Producer
Jamie Goehring
Producer
Jim Head
Executive Producer
Charlaine Harris
Executive Producer
Candace Cameron Bure
Executive Producer
Evan Tussman
Associate Producer
Martina Smyth
Casting Assistant
Trevor McWhinney
Producer
Rico Mielnicki
Location Manager
Joey Setter
Production Coordinator
Michelle Samuels
Production Manager
Trudi Thorwaldson
Production Accountant
Brittany Olsen
Assistant Location Manager
Sean Blatchford
Assistant Production Coordinator
Vava Renata
Property Master
Justin Wright
Set Decoration
Sarah Stapleton
Art Direction
Jordan Bent
Production Design
Laura Lola Maier
Set Decoration
Lydia Kim Skidmore
Property Buyer
Chris Gauthier
Set Dresser
Ron Stannett
Director of Photography
Cheryl Sileikis
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Lunn
Camera Operator
David Strongman
Still Photographer
Paul Human
Key Grip
Grace Loeppky
Dolly Grip
Molly Mackinnon
First Assistant Camera
Jesse Regimbal
Steadicam Operator
Selena Raskin
Focus Puller
Blake Alexus
Best Boy Grip
Simon Ho
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Brandon Flores
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Barbara Gregusova
Costume Design
Tara Hadden-Watts
Key Hair Stylist
Joanne Kinchella
Key Makeup Artist
Martin Gregus
Costume Supervisor
Denean Dale
Makeup Artist
Kianna Lopes
Hair Assistant
Michael David George
Assistant Costume Designer
Krista Bell
Stunt Double
Paul Wu
Stunt Coordinator
Randy Lee
Stunt Coordinator
Louise Hradsky
Stunt Double
Michelle Christa Smith
Stunt Double
Sean Hanlin
Security Coordinator
Robyn Roberge
Craft Service
Ghilas Aiteur
Transportation Captain
Christopher Sharafi
Transportation Captain
Ron Yoshida
Editor
Caleb Henry
Assistant Editor
Andrea Dixon
Colorist
Timothy Hedgecock
Gaffer
Josh Rohrback
Genetator Operator
Owen Pinchin
Best Boy Electric
Kelly Cole
Sound Supervisor
Jeff Tymoschuk
Music
Shane Shemko
Foley Artist
Adam Sharpe
ADR Mixer
Craig George
Sound Designer
Dylan Campbell
Foley Editor
May Guimarães
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Angly
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rob Coxford
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Boyle
Sound Mixer
Shawn Miller
Sound Mixer
Elaine Stef
Foley Artist
Tony Rodney
Assistant Sound Editor
Jeremy Fornier-Hanlon
Boom Operator
Millie Wissar
ADR & Dubbing
Dave Stephens
Music Editor
Francisco Frial
Foley Mixer
Darryl Isaacs
Assistant Sound Editor
Joselyn Hernandez
Assistant Sound Editor
Brett Keyes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup