trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Radioactive
2020
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
44
Rosamund Pike
Marie Curie
Sam Riley
Pierre Curie
Aneurin Barnard
Paul Langevin
Simon Russell Beale
Professor Lippmann
Katherine Parkinson
Jeanne Langevin
Sian Brooke
Bronia Sklodowska
Anya Taylor-Joy
Irène Aged 18
Yvette Feuer
Carla
Mirjam Novak
Nurse
Ralph Berkin
Doctor
Faye Bradbrook
Bronia's Maid
Drew Jacoby
Loie Fuller
Harriet Turnbull
Young Marie
Georgina Rich
Marie's Mother
Elise Alexandre
Young Bronia
Dóra Köves
Pierre's Mother
Mark Phelan
Delivery Man
Alexis Latham
Guard
Indica Watson
Irène Aged 6
Federica Fracassi
Eusapia
Demetri Goritsas
Dr Jenkins
Charles Tumbridge
Peter
Corey Johnson
Adam
Péter Fancsikai
Henrik
Paul Albertson
Tibbets
Yasuhito Ishikawa
Japanese Man
Arthur Bateman
Young Pierre
Jennifer White
Radium Dancer
Ema Yuasa
Radium Dancer
Nicola Willis
Radium Dancer
Acacia Schachte
Radium Dancer
Joseph Kudra
Radium Dancer
Robbie Moore
Radium Dancer
Jonas Vanderkerckhove
Radium Dancer
Oscar Ramos
Radium Dancer
Richard Pepple
Lester Jackson
Alex Bartram
Daniel
Isabella Miles
Ève Aged 4
Ariella Glaser
Irène Aged 11
Martin Anzor
Dimitri
Cara Bossom
Ève Aged 11
Edward Davis
Frédéric
Tim Woodward
Alexandre
Tamás Szabó
Bernard
Crew
Directing
3
Writing
2
Production
18
Art
19
Camera
12
Costume & Make Up
18
Crew
6
Editing
10
Lighting
2
Sound
8
Visual Effects
11
Nige Watson
First Assistant Director
Marjane Satrapi
Director
Phoebe Billington
Script Supervisor
Jack Thorne
Screenplay
Lauren Redniss
Book
Jina Jay
Casting
Eric Fellner
Producer
David Minkowski
Co-Producer
Tim Bevan
Producer
Paul Webster
Producer
Caroline Levy
Co-Producer
Ildikó Kemény
Co-Producer
Ron Halpern
Executive Producer
Katalin Baranyi
Casting Director
Joanne Dixon
Production Supervisor
Balázs Kovács
Extras Casting
Shana Eddy-Grouf
Executive Producer
Marcsi Tóth
Production Coordinator
Eliza Heslop
Casting Assistant
Regina Ruffini
Production Coordinator
Kálmán Burai
Casting Coordinator
Melinda Derdak
Extras Casting Assistant
Angela Moneke
Production Coordinator
Michael Carlin
Production Design
Robert Wischhusen-Hayes
Set Decoration
Tibor Lázár
Art Direction
Adam McCreight
Property Master
László Szirmai
Assistant Art Director
Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner
Supervising Art Director
Zoltán Frank
Set Decoration
Sandro Ercolini
Painter
Géza Kerti
Art Direction
Hardy Ilona
Art Department Coordinator
Bence Kalmár
Assistant Art Director
Arnold Gerhát
Leadman
Krisztina Szilágyi
Assistant Art Director
Jannick Guillou
Graphic Designer
Gergely Álmos
Draughtsman
Sonja Nenadić
Standby Art Director
Balázs Bakró
Assistant Property Master
Nandi Kiss
Set Decorating Coordinator
Márton Nedjalkov
Set Dresser
Anthony Dod Mantle
Director of Photography
Eduardo Luján
Key Grip
Laurie Sparham
Still Photographer
Chris Summers
First Assistant Camera
Daniel Czinkota
Data Wrangler
Attila Szücs
Key Grip
Vilmos Keszler
Dolly Grip
Gabor Schmidt
Best Boy Grip
Michael Wood
Second Unit Director of Photography
Gergely Hajba
Second Assistant Camera
Kristóf Párdányi
Second Assistant Camera
Attila Tumbász
Digital Imaging Technician
Consolata Boyle
Costume Design
José Vico
Assistant Costume Designer
Lesley Smith
Makeup & Hair
Marion Weise
Costume Supervisor
Erzsébet Rácz
Hair Supervisor
Éva Kozma
Makeup Supervisor
Denise Kum
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
Lorraine Glynn
Hairstylist
Nuria Mbomio
Makeup & Hair
Dóra Papp
Principal Costumer
Réka Görgényi
Makeup Artist
Sally Crees
Costume Assistant
László Donkó
Key Costumer
Johanna Garrad
Assistant Costume Designer
Chris Fitzpatrick
Prosthetic Supervisor
Beáta Milák
Assistant Makeup Artist
Yannick Gondran
Costume Assistant
Grace Clark
Dresser
Rodney J. McFall
CG Supervisor
Zoltán Bus
Supervising Armorer
Robin Hinch
Visual Effects Editor
Máté Oláh
Video Assist Operator
Quiben Jack
Visual Effects Editor
Gergely Csóri
Special Effects Technician
Stéphane Roche
Editor
Rob Farris
Digital Intermediate
George Adams
First Assistant Editor
Maria Chamberlain
Additional Colorist
Thora Woodward
First Assistant Editor
Karolina Dziwinska
Digital Intermediate Producer
Anna Stalter
Colorist
Alexander Phillips
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Suhaila Mahmoud
Digital Intermediate Producer
Chloe Warner-Harris
Online Editor
Péter Orosz
Electrician
József Kiss
Electrician
Evgueni Galperine
Original Music Composer
Andrew Caller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sacha Galperine
Original Music Composer
Steve Fanagan
Sound Designer
Ian Tapp
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Csongor Fazekas
Boom Operator
Csaba Major
Sound Mixer
András Horváth
Boom Operator
Simon Hughes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gábor Kiszelly
Special Effects Supervisor
Petko Zhivkov
Digital Compositor
Zafar Janjua
Visual Effects Producer
Marta Matuszewska
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yudai Kato
Digital Compositor
Attila Gasparetz
Digital Compositor
Erdem Gonulay
Digital Compositor
Christopher Lucas Maw
Digital Compositor
Hannah Sornay
Digital Compositor
Jolien Buijs
Visual Effects Coordinator
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup