trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Nightwaves
2003
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
28
Sherilyn Fenn
Shelby Naylor
David Nerman
David Birkwell
Bruce Dinsmore
Tom Williams
Francis X. McCarthy
Clay McClaren
Jennifer Morehouse
Justine Lesley
Joanna Noyes
Margaret Graham
Kevin Jubinville
Pete Naylor
Barry Blake
Police Sergeant Pike
Jennifer Seguin
Karen
Frank Fontaine
Judge
Nanette Workman
Sally Winters
Lori Graham
Day Newscaster
Emma Campbell
Brenda Birkwell
Leslie Cottle
Alexia Worthington
Rosey Edeh
Night Newscaster
John Sanford Moore
Reporter #1
Bob Babinski
Reporter #2
Michelle Wallis
Restaurant Hostess
Kwasi Songui
Paramedic
Gillian Ferrabee
Assistant D.A.
Terence Bowman
Bailiff
Richard Jutras
Reporter #3
Brett Watson
Assistant Defense Attorney
John Topor
Jail Guard
Cecile Cristobal
Reporter #4
Doug Price
Jury Foreman
Kent McQuaid
Reporter #5
Dino Valiotis
Pike's Partner
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
2
Production
12
Art
4
Camera
6
Costume & Make Up
5
Crew
7
Editing
6
Lighting
4
Sound
11
Martine Letourneau
Script Supervisor
Karla Bluteau
Second Assistant Director
France Boudreau
First Assistant Director
Martin Doepner
Third Assistant Director
Jim Kaufman
Director
David McKeown
Second Unit Director
Renee Bishop
Story
Melissa Jo Peltier
Teleplay, Story
Serge Denis
Line Producer
Christine Saucerotte
Production Coordinator
Pierre Carroll
Location Manager
Simon-Pier Bélanger
Unit Manager
Mélanie Gauthier
Post Production Coordinator
Desmond Kennedy
Production Accountant
Linda Rona
Extras Casting
Nora Reynolds
Executive Producer
Josée Mauffette
Producer
Jean Bureau
Executive Producer, Producer
Vera Miller
Casting
Nadia Rona
Casting
Roger Pilon
Set Decoration
Marc Simard
Property Master
John Fredericks
Art Department Coordinator
Ghislaine Grenon
Art Direction
Yannick MacDonald
Still Photographer
Mathieu-Félix Drouin
Second Assistant Camera
Alain Bisson Doyal
Best Boy Grip
Stéphane de Ernsted
Key Grip
Mathieu Décary
First Assistant Camera
Georges Archambault
Director of Photography
Martin Lapointe
Hairstylist
Melissa Purino
Key Makeup Artist
Sandra Feijoo
Makeup Artist
Simonetta Mariano
Costume Design
Michelle Côté
Key Hair Stylist
Tyler Hall
Stunt Double
Nathalie Matteau
Stand In
David McKeown
Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator
Martin Briesbois
Stand In
Georges Jardon
Post Production Supervisor
Nathalie Girard
Stunt Double
Jere Gillis
Stunt Double
Jim Campabanal
Negative Cutter
Linda Bourgeois
Negative Cutter
Arthur Montreuil
Color Timer
Mathieu Bélanger
Assistant Editor
Christian Gravel
Assistant Editor
Glenn Berman
Editor
Jérôme Bouchard
Best Boy Electrician
Alex Amyot
Gaffer
Martin Beaudry
Electrician
Jeame Mikulski
Electrician
Tchae Measroch
Foley Artist
Arnaud Derimay
Boom Operator
Aurélien Salvy
Sound Mixer
Michelle Cloutier
Dialogue Editor
Simon Carpentier
Original Music Composer
Benoît Leduc
ADR Recording Engineer
Michael Willis
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Shaun-Nicholas Gallagher
Foley
Raymond Vermette
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Rudder
ADR Supervisor
Luc Boudrias
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup