trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Mr. Jones
2019
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
43
James Norton
Gareth Jones
Vanessa Kirby
Ada Brooks
Peter Sarsgaard
Walter Duranty
Joseph Mawle
George Orwell
Kenneth Cranham
Lloyd George
Celyn Jones
Matthew
Krzysztof Pieczyński
Maxim Litvinov
Beata Pozniak
Rhea Clyman
Fenella Woolgar
Miss Stevenson
Michalina Olszańska
Yulia
Patrycja Volny
Bonnie
Edward Wolstenholme
Eugene Lyons
Oleh Drach
Leonid
Martin Bishop
Sir Ernest Bennet
Marcin Czarnik
Paul Kleb
Julian Lewis Jones
Major Jones
Matthew Marsh
William Randolph Hearst
John Edmondson
J.E. B Seely
Olena Leonenko
Hotel receptionist
Barry Mulkerns
John Cushny
Oleksandr Pozharskyi
Petro
Martin Latallo
Ralph Barnes
Jacob Krichefski
Leonard Moore
Ksenia Matsuk
Katya
Michael O'Donnell
Malcolm Muggeridge
Wojciech Urbański
Konstantin Umansky
Martin Hugh Henley
Cara Chase
Sabrina John
Piotr Szostak
Alexander Bozhko
Oleh Kyryliv
Roman Skorovskyi
Serhii Bachyk
Anton Andriushchenko
Alexandr Markin
Marcin Masecki
Jan Młynarski
Jerzy Rogiewicz
Hanna Turnau
Mikhail Klymchenko
Richard Elfyn
Olexa Gorodenko
Crew
Directing
3
Writing
1
Production
27
Art
11
Camera
11
Costume & Make Up
5
Crew
3
Editing
2
Lighting
9
Sound
7
Visual Effects
3
Agnieszka Holland
Director
Olga Chajdas
Second Unit Director
Karolina Foltyn
Script Supervisor
Andrea Chalupa
Screenplay
Magdalena Szwarcbart
Casting Director
Pam Roberts
Line Producer
Colin Jones
Casting
Toby Spigel
Casting Associate
Angus Lamont
Co-Producer
Yehor Olesov
Co-Producer
Jeff Field
Executive Producer
Klaudia Śmieja-Rostworowska
Producer
Tomasz Karczewski
Associate Producer
Marcin Piasecki
Associate Producer
Jacek Kulczycki
Associate Producer
Magdalena Zimecka
Associate Producer, Co-Producer
Stanisław Dziedzic
Producer
Alla Samoilenko
Casting Director
Viktor Shevchenko
Location Manager
Shona Mackenzie
Production Coordinator
Andrea Chalupa
Producer
Leah Temerty Lord
Executive Producer
Izabela Helbin
Associate Producer
Patryk Tomiczek
Associate Producer
Bogna Szewczyk-Skupień
Line Producer
Nataliya Gordey
Casting Assistant
Pawel Mlak
Extras Casting
Iza Szpilka
Extras Casting
Alana Herron
Extras Casting Assistant
Iryna Domnina
Production Coordinator
Serhii Demydov
Unit Production Manager
Robert Wischhusen-Hayes
Set Decoration
Fiona Gavin
Art Direction
Kinga Babczyńska
Set Decoration
Grzegorz Piątkowski
Production Design
Paulina Korwin-Kochanowska
Set Decoration
Marcin Nosal
Construction Foreman
Andrey Gontar
Construction Manager
Ryszard Idzik
Construction Manager
Marta Artyfikiewicz
Graphic Designer
Dorota Pabel
Graphic Designer
Maria Wilk
Graphic Designer
Robert Pałka
Still Photographer
Tomasz Naumiuk
Director of Photography
Igor Słupecki
Best Boy Grip
Sebastian Frac
Key Grip
Anna Rzepka
Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography
Zbigniew Gustowski
Focus Puller
Filip Jurzyk
Drone Cinematographer
Marcin Kukla
Drone Cinematographer
Maksim Najdienow
First Assistant Camera
Pavel Alekseyenko
First Assistant Camera
Bogdan Ruslan
Steadicam Operator
Janusz Kaleja
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
Gala Otenko
Costume Design
Ola Staszko
Costume Design
Stanislaw Dolinski
Makeup & Hair
Błażej Pintara
Makeup & Hair
Roy Murfin
Special Effects Technician
January Jarnot
Techno Crane Operator
Maciej Jarnot
Techno Crane Operator
Michał Czarnecki
Editor
Krzysztof Korybut Daszkiewicz
Assistant Editor
Łukasz Głaszczka
Gaffer
Mateusz Dybiec
Electrician
Maciej Konopczynski
Electrician
Michał Marciniak
Electrician
Bartlomiej Modrak
Electrician
Rafal Seraj
Electrician
Mariusz Sojak
Electrician
Marcin Szychowski
Electrician
Bartosz Szymaniak
Electrician
Antoni Łazarkiewicz
Original Music Composer
Marcin Matlak
Sound Effects Editor, Production Sound Mixer
Filip Krzemień
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Wojciech Kowalewski
Musician
Rafal Lenart
Boom Operator
Wojciech Mielimąka
Sound Supervisor
Paweł Juzwuk
Music Consultant
Oleksandr Suvorov
Special Effects Supervisor
Michal Konwicki
VFX Supervisor
Franciszek Jankowski
VFX Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup