trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Cast & Crew for...
Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates
2016
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
52
Zac Efron
Dave Stangle
Adam Devine
Mike Stangle
Anna Kendrick
Alice
Aubrey Plaza
Tatiana
Sam Richardson
Eric
Stephen Root
Burt
Sugar Lyn Beard
Jeanie Stangle
Branscombe Richmond
Kalani - BBQ Chef
Marc Maron
Randy
Jake Johnson
Ronnie
Kumail Nanjiani
Keanu
Eugene Cordero
Kai - Hotel Manager
Mary Holland
Becky
Nicole Byer
Office Nicole
Stephanie Allynne
Office Stephanie
Chloe Bridges
Apartment Chloe
Stephanie Faracy
Rosie
Alice Wetterlund
Cousin Terry
Lavell Crawford
Keith
Erik Griffin
Driver
Jake Szymanski
Stable Guy
Wendy Williams
Wendy Williams
Kyle Smigielski
Luke
Andrea Miceli
Twin Sister #1
Nancy Miceli
Twin Sister #2
Christina Souza
Call Girl
Olga Kalashnikova
Russian Call Girl
Ashley Hobbs
White Supremacist Girl
Julia Fae
Grungy Girl #1
Andrea Russett
Grungy Girl #2
Danielle Zalopany
Militant Girl #1
Tabitha Humphrey
Militant Girl #2
Bob Turton
Bob, Lauralie
Jennie Pierson
Office Jennie
Hilty Bowen
Café Hilty
Tanisha Long
Café Tanisha
Cass Buggé
Apartment Cass
Ayden Mayeri
Apartment Ayden
Liberté Chan
Local Newscaster
Sandra Davis
Sandra
Jessika Van
Jessika the Girl in Street
Don Pomes
Grandpa Stangle
Sally Jackson
Grandma Stangle
Rory Hart
Frat Dude
Katherine Klosterman
Anniversary Montage Girl
Michael C. Price
Father Mike
Paula Fuga
Reception Singer
John Cruz
Rough Rider Singer
Henry Kapono Ka'aihue
Rough Rider Singer
Brother Noland
Rough Rider Singer
Kimee Balmilero
Weird Girl #1 (uncredited)
Margo Kazaryan
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
5
Writing
2
Production
31
Art
17
Camera
15
Costume & Make Up
23
Crew
11
Editing
6
Lighting
4
Sound
28
Gary Hymes
Second Unit Director
Jake Szymanski
Director
Brenda Lopez
Script Supervisor
Lynn K. D'Angona
Second Unit First Assistant Director
M. Ryan Traylor
Second Second Assistant Director
Andrew J. Cohen
Writer
Brendan O'Brien
Writer
Sheila Jaffe
Casting
Jenno Topping
Producer
John Panzarella
Location Manager
Andrew J. Cohen
Executive Producer
Brendan O'Brien
Executive Producer
David Ready
Executive Producer
Katie Doyle
Casting, Extras Casting
Amanda Finn
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jonathan Levine
Producer
Peter Chernin
Producer
Nan Morales
Executive Producer
Jennifer Euston
Casting
Emer O'Callaghan
Casting Associate
Nicole Nakamoto
Assistant Accountant
Susannah Brengel
Production Accountant
Jennifer Yoo
Casting Associate
Zoila Gomez
Production Coordinator
Jennifer Presser
Casting Associate
Malia Hulleman
Assistant Location Manager
Sean Carville
First Assistant Accountant
Matthew Wells
Post Production Coordinator
Lori M. Roberts
Payroll Accountant
Michelle Olivia Seamon
Casting Associate
Leslie Thorson
Assistant Location Manager
Ryan Hoke
Assistant Location Manager
Travis Logan
Assistant Location Manager
Pono Guerrero
Location Assistant
Joshua A. Smith
Location Assistant
Logan Wilkin
Location Assistant
Portia Fontes
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kimberly Choi
Assistant Accountant
Chuck Potter
Set Decoration
Mark Garner
Art Direction
Tyler B. Robinson
Production Design
Jeff Errico
Storyboard Artist
Guy Belegaud
Construction Coordinator
Joelle-Lyn Sarte
Art Department Coordinator
Sam Sternthall
Set Dresser
Christopher J. Wood
Leadman
Julie DeRose
Set Decorating Coordinator
Caleb Mikler
Assistant Art Director
Gay Perello
Property Master
Julie Witherington
Assistant Property Master
Chris Biddle
Set Designer
Mathias Van Wessinger
Set Dresser
Sean Hallock
Set Dresser
Nalu Carvalho
Props
Matthew Leong
Greensman
Peter Lyons Collister
Second Unit Director of Photography
Steve Adcock
"B" Camera Operator
Matthew Clark
Director of Photography
Jody Miller
"A" Camera Operator
Gemma La Mana
Still Photographer
Michael C. Price
Key Grip
James D. Wickman
Dolly Grip
Don Chong
Dolly Grip
Kevin Kersting
Best Boy Grip
Matthew Berner
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tony Nagy
First Assistant "A" Camera
Rylan Akama
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Caleb Lucero
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Tuiaana Scanlan
Grip
Michael Romano
Digital Imaging Technician
Debra McGuire
Costume Designer
Maryann Dearmore
Costumer
Janine Rath-Thompson
Hair Department Head
Whitney James
Makeup Department Head
Desne J. Holland
Makeup Department Head
Laine Rykes
Makeup Artist
Michelle Diamantides
Key Hair Stylist
Claudia Pascual
Makeup Artist
Deborah Myles Davis
Costume Supervisor
Dallas D. Dornan
Costumer
Cory Ching
Set Costumer
Karen Iboshi Preiser
Makeup Artist
Megan Wiser
Key Costumer
Charles W. Kaeo
Key Costumer
Karen Bartek
Hairstylist
Aaron Ellis
Costumer
Michael Tereschuk
Tailor
Sheryl Smyres
Set Costumer
Steven Stitt-Bergh
Costumer
Linda Vollert
Costumer
Jayoung Yoon
Costumer
Judith Y. Matsumoto
Seamstress
Katy Yung
Hairstylist
Jamal Sims
Choreographer
Tara Macken
Stunts
Laura Albert
Stunts
Michael Umble
Unit Publicist
John Reed
Transportation Coordinator
Sue Chipperton
Animal Coordinator
Lily Gwyer-Miller
Post Production Supervisor
Leroy Reed
Transportation Captain
Dayne Ahuna
Craft Service
Eric Bylander
Special Effects Coordinator
Richard Groder
Transportation Captain
Lee Haxall
Editor
Jon Poll
Additional Editor
Jonathan Schwartz
Editor
Chris Talson
First Assistant Editor
Ryan C. Fill
Assistant Editor
Greg Lomasney
Assistant Editor
Don Tomich
Rigging Gaffer
Stephen Bacquet
Best Boy Electric
James Crawford
Gaffer
Keala Nakanelua
Rigging Grip
Doug Jackson
Sound Effects Editor
Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
Andy Malcolm
Foley Artist
R.J. Kizer
ADR Editor
Jeff Cardoni
Music
David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
Smokey Cloud
First Assistant Sound Editor
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Charleen Richards-Steeves
ADR Mixer
Stephen Coleman
Orchestrator
Don White
Foley Mixer
Douglas Shamburger
Boom Operator
Sandra Fox
Foley Artist
Laura Graham
ADR Editor
Terry Wilson
Music Editor
Teri E. Dorman
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Donald Sylvester
Supervising Sound Editor
James Bolt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Derek Casari
ADR Recording Engineer
David Wolowic
Assistant Sound Editor
Christine Sirois
ADR Recordist
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
Willie D. Burton
Production Sound Mixer
Brian Bair
Sound Engineer
Kevin Schultz
Foley Mixer
Jesse Johnstone
Sound Recordist
Andy King
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup