trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Magic Mike
2012
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
86
Channing Tatum
Mike Lane
Matthew McConaughey
Dallas
Alex Pettyfer
Adam
Cody H. Carolin
Brooke
Olivia Munn
Joanna
Joe Manganiello
Big Dick Richie
Matt Bomer
Ken
James Martin Kelly
Sal
Reid Carolin
Paul
Adam Rodriguez
Tito
Kevin Nash
Tarzan
Gabriel Iglesias
Tobias
Riley Keough
Nora
Michael Roark
Ryan
Betsy Brandt
Banker
Mircea Monroe
Ken's Wife
Avery Bigelow
Girl in Line
George A. Sack
George
Micaela Johnson
Portia
Denise Vasi
Ruby
Camryn Grimes
Birthday Girl
Kate Easton
Liz
Asher Wallis
Obnoxious Bar Guy
Alison Faulk
Havana Nights Girl
Catherine Lynn Stone
Blonde Bachelorette
Jennifer Skinner
Silhouette Girl
Vanessa Ryan
Cowboy Lap Dance Girl
Teresa Espinosa
Pony Girl
Monica Garcia Pérez
Dr. Love Girl
Annette Houlihan Verdolino
Tarzan's Girl
Candace Marie
Boxing Girl
Lyss Remaly
Girl Richie Lifts
Jannel-Marie Diaz
Tito's Girl
Caitlin Gerard
Kim
Yari De Leon
Sorority Girl
Cam Banfield
Kim's Boyfriend
Keith Kurtz
Thug #1
Marland Burke
Thug #2
Ashley Hayes
Raver Girl
Ken Anthony II
Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Machete Bang Bang
Go Go Dancer (uncredited)
Emma Chandler
Sorority Girl (uncredited)
Michelle Clunie
Dallas' Girl (uncredited)
Erica Day
Carla, Bartender (uncredited)
Tenley Dene
Club Goer (uncredited)
Fielding Edlow
Club Girl (uncredited)
Ingrid Fermandois
Hurricane House Guest (uncredited)
Frenchi Firecracker
Club Goer (uncredited)
Lubella Gauna
Club Goer (uncredited)
Corin Grant
Frat Boy
Rod Grant
Strip Club Patron
Joe High
Club Goer (uncredited)
Eric Ian
Eric (uncredited)
Stacy Jordan
Waitress (uncredited)
Kelly Keyser
Club Goer (uncredited)
Melody King
Strip Tease Girl (uncredited)
Charlotte Wilson Langley
Club Goer, Pedestrian (uncredited)
Joshua Lassman
Bar Guy (uncredited)
Carrie Lauren
Beach Girl (uncredited)
Melissa LeEllen
Sarah (uncredited)
Morgan Lester
Sorority Girl (uncredited)
Melinda D. Marin
Club Goer (uncredited)
Krystle McMullan
Club Goer (uncredited)
Adrienne McQueen
Dallas' Flirt (uncredited)
Lindsey Marie Nelson
Restaurant Patron
Jeremy Palko
Beach Guy (uncredited)
Barrett Perlman
Club Goer (uncredited)
Maxi Schlereth
Club Goer (uncredited)
Nicole Alexandra Shipley
Party Girl (uncredited)
Veronica Viruet Simpson
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
John L. Smith Jr.
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Hannah Stark
Dancing Girl (uncredited)
Chad Stevens
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Michelle Stevenson
Party Girl (uncredited)
Makenzi Swicegood
Go-Go Dancer (uncredited)
Jennifer Thompson
Penelope (uncredited)
Rachael Thompson
Beach Party Girl (uncredited)
Victoria Vodar
Party Girl (uncredited)
Kenny Waymack Jr.
Beach Guy (uncredited)
Vicky Kadian
Child (uncredited)
T.J. Alston
Club Goer (uncredited)
Yeva-Genevieve Lavlinski
Club Girl (uncredited)
Robert M. Fenner
Hot Cop (uncredited)
Dan Matteucci
Stripper (uncredited)
Deana Molle'
Strip Club Patron #1 (uncredited)
Samantha Parisi
Extra (uncredited)
Crew
Directing
6
Writing
1
Production
27
Art
16
Camera
14
Costume & Make Up
16
Crew
44
Editing
9
Lighting
9
Sound
12
Visual Effects
4
Steven Soderbergh
Director
Annie Welles
Script Supervisor
Gregory Jacobs
First Assistant Director
Eric Glasser
Second Second Assistant Director
Jody Spilkoman
Second Assistant Director
Karen Manuel
Second Assistant Director
Reid Carolin
Screenplay
Carmen Cuba
Casting
Cynthia H. Margulis
Assistant Accountant
Channing Tatum
Producer
Jim Bigham
Unit Production Manager
Nick Wechsler
Producer
Gregory Jacobs
Producer
Reid Carolin
Producer
Spooky Stevens
Publicist
Ken Lavet
Location Manager
Wittney Horton
Casting Associate
Robb Earnest
Production Coordinator
Julie M. Anderson
Unit Production Manager
Andreas Zachai
Assistant Location Manager
Lee Morse
Production Coordinator
Rich King
Extras Casting
Emily Rice
Post Production Accountant
Michael P. Twombly
Assistant Production Coordinator
Cynthia Gates Fujikawa
Production Accountant
Katy Galow
Production Assistant
Heather Gothie
Travel Coordinator
Tisha Jefferson
Assistant Location Manager
Teri J. Barber
Production Assistant
Jennifer Conrader
Extras Casting
Guy Morrison
Assistant Location Manager
Tiffany Romero
Payroll Accountant
Damon Tinker
Production Secretary
Christian Campbell
Location Assistant
Howard Cummings
Production Design
Barbara Munch
Set Decoration
Brad Einhorn
Property Master
Stephen I. Erdberg
Art Direction
Joshua Borgese
Greensman
Chris Dileo
Art Direction
Leighanne Haddock
Set Decoration Buyer
Carolyn Lassek
Assistant Property Master
Paul Ford
Leadman
Johnny Lieberman
Set Dresser
Adam Rettino
Set Dresser
Chris Patterson
Set Dresser
Oshy Parasol
Art Department Assistant
Kelly Morrison
Art Department Coordinator
Mike Bogert
Set Dresser
Ron Erdberg
Set Dresser
Steven Soderbergh
Director of Photography
Claudette Barius
Still Photographer
Duane Manwiller
Camera Operator
Steven Meizler
First Assistant "A" Camera
James W. Apted
First Assistant "B" Camera
Greg Fausak
Best Boy Grip
Kurt Beckler
Grip
Paul Toomey
Second Assistant "A" Camera
John Joseph Minardi
Key Grip
Adam C. Eichhorst
Dolly Grip
Max Deleo
Second Assistant "B" Camera
David C. Wright
Grip
Greg Frank
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Richard Hancox
Grip
Julie Hewett
Makeup Department Head
Christopher Peterson
Costume Design
Diane Phelps
Costume Design
Teresa Morgan
Hairstylist
Danielle Baker
Costume Supervisor
Terri De Haan
Costumer
Courtney Hoffman
Costumer
Yvette Stone
Key Hair Stylist
Fionagh Cush
Key Makeup Artist
Marie Larkin
Hair Department Head
Diana Thomas-Madison
Makeup Artist
Phyllis Temple
Makeup Artist
Elena Balshem
Key Costumer
Vito Trotta
Hairstylist
Cherlyn Lanning
Costumer
Jill Chizever
Costumer
R.A. Rondell
Stunt Coordinator
Shane Greedy
Transportation Coordinator
David Kirchner
Post Production Supervisor
Mario Xavier
Set Production Assistant
Alison Faulk
Choreographer
Ken Meyer
Legal Services
Teresa Espinosa
Choreographer
George A. Sack
Transportation Captain
Gregory D. Liegey
Digital Effects Supervisor
Michael Menapace
Driver
Nico Woulard
Stunts
Dave Kasubowski
Craft Service
Keri Littledeer
Set Medic
John Kestner
Transportation Captain
Holland Diaz
Stunts
Ricou Browning Jr.
Marine Coordinator
Chris Gorden
Driver
Alex Edlin
Stunts
Steve Lewis
Driver
Eric Moon
Driver
Marc Nanjo
Compositor
Andrew Campbell
Set Production Assistant
Shanna Worsham
Intern
Brandon Lippard
Loader
Ryan J. Pezdirc
Set Production Assistant
Mike Avery
Stunts
Randy Cabral
Special Effects Manager
Paul Rathburn
Chef
Kevin Loding
Driver
Ben White
Set Production Assistant
Jeremy Edwards
Post Production Assistant
Mark Assad
Security
Jenny Gienger
Set Production Assistant
Daren Bojarski
Driver
Adam Nutt
Driver
Cheryl Harris
Animal Wrangler
Richard F. Diez
Driver
Walt Eskew
Driver
Juli Kestner
Driver
Ian M. Kemp
Set Medic
Mike Schaer
Set Medic
Gary Lowe
Marine Coordinator
Mark Craig
Chef
Kristina Rice
Craft Service
Steven Soderbergh
Editor
Paul Lavoie
Digital Intermediate Producer
John Nicolard
Digital Intermediate
Corey Bayes
First Assistant Editor
Dan Muscarella
Color Timer
Philip Beckner
Digital Intermediate Editor
John Daro
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Bill Schultz
Digital Intermediate
Erin Sullivan
Editorial Production Assistant
Ryan French
Lighting Technician
Michael Kelly
Chief Lighting Technician
Peter Walts
Chief Lighting Technician
Thomas Crawford
Rigging Grip
Jamal J. Farley
Lighting Technician
Felix Rivera
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Doug Keegan
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Ben Kilmer
Rigging Grip
Robert Downing
Lighting Technician
Scott Curtis
Foley Mixer
Dawn Fintor
Foley
Alicia Stevenson
Foley
Larry Blake
Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frankie Pine
Music Supervisor
Matt Coby
Dialogue Editor
Dennis Towns
Production Sound Mixer
Billy Theriot
Foley Editor
Mandi Collier
Music Coordinator
Mychal D. Smith
Boom Operator
Rob Cunningham
Utility Sound
Jacob Kemp
Utility Sound
Thomas J. Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michele C. Vallillo
Visual Effects Producer
David Rosenthal
I/O Supervisor
Raechel Rowland
Visual Effects Coordinator
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup