trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Lost Angels
1989
actors
crew
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
53
Donald Sutherland
Dr. Charles Loftis
Adam Horovitz
Tim Doolan
Amy Locane
Cheryl Anderson
Don Bloomfield
Andy 'Natas' Doolan
Celia Weston
Felicia Doolan Marks
Graham Beckel
Richard Doolan
Patricia Richardson
Cheryl's Mother
Ron Frazier
Barton Marks
Joe D'Angerio
Sweeney
William O'Leary
Link
Kevin Corrigan
Gata
Gary Riley
Spooky
Mick Cunningham
D.A.B. Kid (as Michael Cunningham)
Leonard Porter Salazar
Paco
Jonathan Del Arco
Angel
Eddie Hernandez II
10 St. Boy
Celia Newman
Paco's Girl
David Herman
Carlo
Max Perlich
Frankie
Gino De Mauro
Barry
Nina Siemaszko
Merilee
Shana O'Neil
Jenny
Dana Behr
Anita
Mary Greening
Mary
Kevin Tighe
Dr. Gaeyl
John C. McGinley
Dr. Farmer
Jane Hallaren
Grace Willig
Peter Maloney
Dr. Peter Ames
Lee Wilkof
Ted Bingham
James N. Harrell
Shelby
Constance Shulman
Beautician
Marjie Rynearson
Receptionist
Frances Fisher
Judith Loftis
Jack Gold
Judge
Keone Young
Atty. Victor Eng
Park Overall
Richard Doolan's Girlfriend
Henry R. Harris
Juvenile Hall Policeman
Fredric Arnold
Atty. Fred Shay
Diane Perella
Woman at Felicia and Barton's Party
Babetta George
Woman at Felicia and Barton's Party
Sharmon Anciola
Charles Loftis' Daughter
Brian Beery
Kid #1
Matt Chapman
Kid #2
Pauly Shore
Kid #3
James Raddin
Kid on Phone
Jason Tirado
Field Policeman
William Steis
Field Policeman
Tom Patton
Field Policeman
Gordon Michaels
Bartender
Andrew J. Bley
Student
John Dichter
Policeman
Maribel Lizarraga
Student
Larry Gregory Nelson
District Attorney
Crew
Directing
2
Writing
1
Production
9
Art
7
Camera
4
Costume & Make Up
6
Crew
18
Editing
3
Lighting
3
Sound
11
Hugh Hudson
Director
Kay Fenton
Script Supervisor
Michael Weller
Writer
Nancy Foy
Casting
Patricia Whitcher
Unit Production Manager
Howard Rosenman
Producer
Andrew Z. Davis
Line Producer, Unit Production Manager
Andy Given
Location Manager
Thomas Baer
Producer
Sue Liberman
Casting
Rick Rothen
Location Manager
Marianne Sawyer
Location Manager
Bob Kensinger
Set Decoration
Assheton Gorton
Production Design
Alex Tavoularis
Art Direction
Charles Stewart
Property Master
Jill Sprayregen Henkel
Leadman
Kristen Ross
Art Department Coordinator
Patrick Welsome
Construction Foreman
Juan Ruiz Anchía
Director of Photography
Lorey Sebastian
Still Photographer
Robert Gray
Grip
Arly H. Thomsen
Grip
Milena Canonero
Costume Design
Judianna Makovsky
Costume Design
Karen Bradley
Makeup Artist
William Edwards
Costume Supervisor
Terry Baliel
Hairstylist
Lisa Lopez
Set Dressing Artist
Dale L. Martin
Special Effects
Rick Barker
Stunt Coordinator
Shawn Patrick Lane
Stunts
Jordan Stone
Production Office Assistant
Dave Bartholomew
Stunts
Randy E. Moore
Special Effects Coordinator
Monty L. Simons
Stunts
Gary Jones
Post Production Supervisor
John Cann
Stunts
Emma Harrison
Scenic Artist
Robert A. Sturtevant
Propmaker
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunts
John Escobar
Stunts
Debby Porter
Stunts
Michael McDuffee
Transportation Coordinator
John Gorham
Title Graphics
Wendy Kram
Production Office Assistant
Bobby Burns
Stunts
David Gladwell
Editor
Chris Lombardi
First Assistant Editor
Tommy Dorsett
Editor
Ian Kincaid
Gaffer
David Dubois
Best Boy Electric
Bruce Hamme
Best Boy Electric
Winston Ryder
Sound Editor
Edward Tise
Sound mixer
Bill Rowe
Recording Supervision
Sharon Boyle
Music Supervisor
Philippe Sarde
Original Music Composer
Brydon Baker III
Boom Operator
Gary Goetzman
Music Supervisor
Ray Merrin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
William Flageollet
Music Editor
Jack T. Knight
Foley
Ian Rakoff
Sound Editor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup