trakt
Show & Movies
Shows & Movies
Shows
Movies
Episodes
People
Lists
Users
Trakt ID
IMDB ID
TMDB ID
TVDB ID
Join Trakt
Sign In
Shows
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
TV
Movies
Calendar
Discover
Apps
VIP
Forums
Cast & Crew for...
Long Lost Son
2006
actors
crew
Official Site
IMDB
TMDB
Fanart.tv
Actors
Cast
14
Gabrielle Anwar
Kristen Halloran
Craig Sheffer
Quinn Halloran, John Williams
Chace Crawford
Matthew Halloran
Philip Granger
Ronnie
Richard Blade
Patrick
Dennis Garber
Agent Bodden
Ian Robison
Steve
Joshua Friesen
Matthew (4 years old)
Michael McConnohie
Harbor Master Bill
Holly Fulger
Marge
Gwen Van Dam
Travel Agent
Shirley Brown
Older Passenger
Julius Noflin
Immigration Officer
Terrance Rodgers
Taxi Driver
Crew
Directing
7
Writing
1
Production
27
Art
4
Camera
13
Costume & Make Up
5
Crew
17
Editing
3
Lighting
6
Sound
10
Visual Effects
2
Tom Burruss
Second Unit Director
Brian Trenchard-Smith
Director
Quentin Whitwell
First Assistant Director
Kari Montgomery
Script Supervisor
Josh 'Holden' Hume
Assistant Director
Olivia Holmes
Second Assistant Director
Julie A. Malcolm
Second Second Assistant Director
Richard Blade
Screenplay
Dean E. Fronk
Casting
Donald Paul Pemrick
Casting
Candice Elzinga
Casting
Sylvia Hess
Producer
J.J. Jamieson
Executive Producer
Stephen P. Jarchow
Executive Producer
Jeffrey Schenck
Co-Producer
Paul Colichman
Executive Producer
James Shavick
Production Consultant
James R. Rosenthal
Line Producer
Rick Short
Executive In Charge Of Production
Rachel Winter
Executive Producer
Cassidy Lunnen
Production Coordinator
Lorien Gray
Executive Producer's Assistant
Jennifer Lurey
Casting Assistant
Andreas Hess
Executive Producer
James Veres
Executive Producer
Richard Carroll
Production Executive
Brandon Klock
Production Coordinator
Jordan Romano
Assistant Production Coordinator
Craig Stapleton
Production Accountant
Suvasa Mantyla
Assistant Accountant
Stephen Gurley
Production Coordinator
Arthur 'Poppi' Smith
Location Manager
Brian Goldman
Executive Producer's Assistant
Zach DeGregorio
Producer's Assistant
Shandeara Musgrove
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Travis Zariwny
Production Design
Tyler B. Robinson
Art Direction
Betsy Goslin
Property Master
Raj Valentine
Swing
Robert Morris
Director of Photography
Nick Gardner
Steadicam Operator
Liane Hentscher
Still Photographer
Patrick McGraw
Second Unit Director of Photography
Faith Brewer
First Assistant "B" Camera
Gayle Hilary
First Assistant Camera
Don Presley
First Assistant Camera
Travis Stewart
Grip
Joshua A. Hicks
Key Grip
Christopher Limpus
Best Boy Grip
Oliver Gardiner
Grip
Abelson Richard
Grip
Darlington Mutoya
Grip
Oneita Parker
Costume Designer
Charlotte Kruse
Wardrobe Supervisor
Julia Perez
Makeup & Hair
Zack Smith
On Set Dresser
Indira Harris
Wardrobe Assistant
Rudolf Weber
Stunt Coordinator
Tom Burruss
Marine Coordinator
Andrew Drapkin
Telecine Colorist
Marcus Kellum
Loader
Ron Mymryk
Transportation Coordinator
Terrance Rodgers
Driver
Ryan Kulbaba
Transportation Captain
Art Stribley
Thanks
Lowell Dean Cox
Production Controller
Pamela Williams
Driver
Jack Williams
Driver
Lea Astwood
Security
Carl Lightbourne
Craft Service
Joan Danto
Legal Services
S. Costa
Post Production Supervisor
Bill Skippings
Driver
Lori L. Brown
Stunt Double
John Blizek
Editor
Pete Fausone
Online Editor
Alvaro de Ojeda
Colorist
Eric Forand
Gaffer
R. Dustin Sanchez
Best Boy Electric
Beau Lambert
Electrician
Richard Botchlet
Electrician
Wilphen Turenne
Electrician
Oliver Gardiner
Electrician
David Reynolds
Original Music Composer
Chris Haire
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lorita de la Cerna
Foley Mixer
April Tucker
Sound Recordist
Chris Elam
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Aronoff
ADR Mixer
Mickey McMullen
Sound Mixer
Aaron Grice
Boom Operator
Bo Bennike
Sound Designer, Music Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor
Joe Elvis Always
Foley Artist
Steven M. Blasini
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bennique Blasini
Visual Effects Supervisor
Find a
TV show
or
movie
Loading...
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cabo Verde
Cameroon
Canada
Chad
Chile
Colombia
Congo (DRC)
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guyana
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Saint Lucia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Vatican City
Venezuela
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Powered by
JustWatch
Lookup